Danish Year Species 2013

Erik Overgård


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Erik Overgårds ticks

This is Erik Overgårds Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-01-15 Stjær
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-01-04 Tåstrup Mose
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-02-03 Gåsehage
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2013-10-12 Ballum Enge
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-01-28 Borreby
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-01-02 Bygholm Vejle
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-01 Mossø østende
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-01-02 Vust Holme
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-01-02 Bygholm Vejle
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-01-06 Gyllingnæs
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-01 Mossø østende
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-04-13 Bølling Sø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-01 Mossø østende
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-01-23 Brabrand Sø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-01-02 Bygholm Vejle
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-08-20 St. Jyndevad
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-05-04 Hornbæk Enge
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-08 Ølsemagle Revle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-15 Årslev Engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-01-06 Alrø Poller
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-01-01 Mossø østende
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-01 Mossø østende
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-03-07 Årslev Engsø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-01-07 Lyngbygårds Ådal
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-04-24 Klydesøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-01-28 Skælkør Nor
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2013-03-07 Årslev Engsø
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-01 Mossø østende
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-01-28 Skælskør Nor
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2013-01-28 Skælskør Nor
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-04-10 Egense
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-01-06 Alrø Egehoved
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-01-24 Blåvand Strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-01-02 Roshage
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-07 Blåvand/Hvidbjergstrand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-01-24 Blåvand Strand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-01 Mossø østende
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-01-02 Bygholm Vejle
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-01 Mossø østende
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-01-02 Løgstør Bredning
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2013-05-26 Harrild Hede
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-09 Hornbæk Enge
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-11-04 Gilleleje
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-04-28 Tinglev Mose
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-01-23 Kolskov
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-01 Stenhavegård
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-07 Storring
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-01-23 Brabrand Sø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2013-07-01 Lille Vildmose
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-01-17 Brabrand Sø
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-01 Mossø vestende
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-28 Busemarke Mose
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-04-10 Lille Vildmose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-01-01 Emborg Bro
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-04-10 Lille Vildmose
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-01 Mossø østende
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-01-08 Moesgård Strand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-17 Egå Engsø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-01-06 Alrø Poller
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-05-27 Lille Vildmose
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-04-16 Århus Østhavn
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-01 Sminge Sø
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-04-13 Herskind
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-04-27 Havneby Rømø
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-03-14 Fourfelt
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-04-17 Egå Engsø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2013-04-27 Rømø Sønderstrand
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvand
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2013-05-06 Skjern Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-04-27 Havneby Rømø
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-01-06 Alrø Poller
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-03-14 Fourfelt
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-05-07 Værnengene
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-03-14 Fourfelt
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-03-14 Fourfelt
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-04-27 Astrup Engsø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2013-07-10 Saltvandssøen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-05-14 Filsø
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-05-04 Egå Engsø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-02-03 Polder Rev
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-01-02 Bygholm Vejle
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2013-01-02 Roshage
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-09-14 Klydesøen
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-25 Bøjden Nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-01-05 Kollens Mølle
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2013-10-06 Lyngbygårds Ådal
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-01-17 Dødeå Enge
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2013-07-10 Saltvandssøen
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2013-10-15 Skallingen
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-04-16 Århus Østhavn
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-04-13 Lyngbygårds Ådal
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-02-03 Gåsehage
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-04-28 Nørresø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-04-24 Klydesøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-04-15 Årslev Engsø
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-01-02 Roshage
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-28 Hanstholm Havn
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-01 Mossø østende
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-05-08 Filsø
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-04-25 Utterslev Mose
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-01 Mossø østende
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-01 Mossø østende
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-01-02 Roshage
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2013-12-28 Hanstholm Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-01 Mossø østende
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-02-28 Sminge Sø
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-04-08 Årslev Engsø
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-05-13 Filsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-04-24 Klydesøen
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-04-16 Århus Østhavn
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-05-25 Blåvand
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-04-21 Furesøen
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-04-21 Kattegat
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2013-07-10 Saltvandssøen
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-05-27 Kærup Holme
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2013-09-17 Blåvand
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2013-10-18 Blåvand
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-01-02 Roshage
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-01-08 Århus Østhavn
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-04-21 Kattegat
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-01-02 Roshage
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-04-21 Kattegat
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2013-04-21 Kattegat
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2013-04-21 Kattegat
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2013-04-21 Kattegat
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2013-06-01 Smedager
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-01-02 Roshage
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2013-01-02 Hanstholm
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-01 Mossø østende
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2013-09-29 Urlev Enge
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-05-07 Højsande
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-04-27 Lakolk Klitsø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-01 Klosterkær
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-04-08 Årslev Engsø
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-04-15 Årslev Engsø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-15 Stenhavegård
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-05-27 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-06 Torrild
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-03-01 Sminge Sø
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-10 Vorup Enge
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-01-06 Gyllingnæs
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2013-04-24 Pinseskoven
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2013-04-28 Frøslev Mose
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-03-16 Herslev
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-01-01 Alken
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-01-02 Øsløs
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-01 Jeksen
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-28 Hanstedreservatet
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-01-13 Forsthaven
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-01-18 Porsmosen
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2013-01-24 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Blåbjerg Klitplantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-01-26 Vester Kirkegård
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2013-05-06 Skænken Sø
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2013-06-23 Gylling
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-03-12 Katrinedal
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-20 Lunden, Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-04-23 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-01 Alken
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-01-05 Kolskov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2013-02-28 Sminge Sø
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-01 Stenhavegård
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-04-28 Rudbøl Kog
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-06-01 Kongens Mose
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-01-02 Bygholm Vejle
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-07 Skænken Sø
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-01-01 Klosterkær
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2013-07-01 Lille Vildmose
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-01 Brude Sø
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-01 Alken
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-01 Alken
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-01 Skanderborg
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-01-24 Hvidbjerg Strand
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-01 Stenhavegård
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-01-05 Kolskov
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-08 Moesgård Strand
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-01-23 Adslev
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-01-05 Kolskov
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-04 Stenhavegård
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2013-05-14 Filsø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-01 Stenhavegård
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-01 Stenhavegård
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2013-05-18 Åby Eng
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-04-27 Lakolk Klitsø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-01-28 Borreby
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-02-01 Stenhavegård
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2013-09-29 Mandø
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-17 Tåstrup Sø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-15 Årslev Engsø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-04-26 Stenhavegård
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-01-12 Klostermølle
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-04-23 Vaserne
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2013-09-28 Mandø
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2013-10-16 Blåvand
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-14 Blåvand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-17 Tåstrup Mose
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-15 Årslev Engsø
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-05-28 Møns Klint
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-06-13 Stubbe Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-04-27 Lakolk Klitsø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-03 Tåstrup Sø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-18 Åby Eng
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-14 Henne Kirkeby
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-07 Skænken Sø
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2013-06-11 Klosterkær
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-23 Søborg
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-09 Fladbro
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-04-25 Bøjden Nor
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-05-02 Tåstrup Sø
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-01-05 Kollens Mølle
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-04 Tåstrup Mose
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-01 Alken
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-01-12 Klostermølle
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-03-12 Klostermølle
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-01-02 Hjardemål
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-01-19 Kastrup
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-01 Stenhavegård
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2013-01-02 Vust Holme
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-01 Jeksen
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-01-02 Vust Holme
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-03-14 Ho
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-04-30 Hemstok Skov
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-11 Hemstok Skov
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-01 Stenhavegård
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-04-28 Rudbøl Kog
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-02 Tåstrup Mose
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-04-30 Hemstok Skov
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2013-04-24 Holmens Kirkegård
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-09-28 Mandø
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-01-08 Århus Østhavn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-04-26 Stenhavegård
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-05-01 Lyngbygårds Ådal
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-04-28 Frøslev Mose
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-04-16 Århus Østhavn
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2013-10-15 Blåvand
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-01-05 Kollens Mølle
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-15 Storring
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-01 Stenhavegård
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-04-17 Tåstrup Sø
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-04-28 Rudbøl Kog
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-03-12 Lystruphave
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-06 Stenhavegård
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-01-08 Århus Østhavn
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-04-27 Hønning Plantage
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2013-01-17 Dødeå Enge
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-01-08 Århus Østhavn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-01 Stenhavegård
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-01-11 Stenhavegård
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Stenhavegård
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-01-01 Stenhavegård
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-05-31 Blåvand
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-01 Stenhavegård
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-01-08 Århus Østhavn
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-04-14 Stenhavegård
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-01-17 Dødeå Enge
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-05-31 Blåvand
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2013-12-15 Lindholm Fjordpark
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-10-14 Blåvand
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-02-28 Sminge Sø
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-06 Amstrup
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-04 Tåstrup Mose
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-01-02 Bygholm Vejle
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-02-03 Kolindsund
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-01 Stenhavegård
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2013-09-28 Mandø
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-04-12 Tåstrup Sø
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer