Danish Year Species 2013

Søren L. L. Rasmussen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Søren L. L. Rasmussens ticks

This is Søren L. L. Rasmussens Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-04-28 Henne
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Revninge
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-03-13 Margrethe kog
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-04-20 Vejlerne
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-02-11 Dalby
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Risinge
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-03-13 Sneum enge
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-04-19 Agger
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-03-06 Nørballe Nor
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Kerteminde Havn
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-02-10 Martofte
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-12 Ladby
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Kertinge Nor
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-04-18 Egå engsø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-18 Egå engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-04-01 Nordskov
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-01-20 Slipshavn
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Kertinge Nor
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-02-13 Seden
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-03-03 Nyborg
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-01-20 Slipshavn
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-20 Slipshavn
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-03-06 Nørballe Nor
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-04-03 Egense
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Horseklint
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-03-23 Måle
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Horseklint
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-03-06 dovns Klint
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-16 Kerteminde
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-02-13 Seden
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-16 Kerteminde
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-01-20 Nyborg
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2013-07-30 Firetalsstranden, mellemstykket
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2013-07-20 Rævsande, v/Filsø
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) Kerteninde
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-01 Fyns Hoved
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-02-06 Kerteminde
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-03-01 Lundsgårdskoven
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Revninge
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-02-14 Munkebo
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-04-20 Vejlerne
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-04-23 Revninge
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Kerteminde havn
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-03-13 Lindet skov
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-01-16 Kerteminde
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-03-22 Sibirien
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-20 Nyborg
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-18 Egå engsø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-03-01 Kerteminde
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-08-12 Botofte skovmose
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-04-18 Bøjden Nor
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-04 Nordenhuse
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-04-18 Bøjden Nor
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-05-16 Fyns Hoved
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-04-15 Fyns Hoved
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-07-29 Sneum Digesø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2013-05-18 Filsø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-05-18 Filsø
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-02-02 Martofte
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-04-15 Fyns Hoved
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-04-20 Vejlerne
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-05-16 Fyns Hoved
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-04-23 Bøjden Nor
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-04-25 Sneum digesø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2013-08-20 Keldsnor
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-08-12 Østerø sø, Knudshoved
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-05-18 Filsø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-10-15 Henne Mølleå
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-01-20 Slipshavn
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2013-01-20 Nyborg
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-08-12 Østerø sø, Knudshoved
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2013-08-27 Slambassinet
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-18 Bøjden Nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-04-15 Fyns Hoved
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-04-20 Vejlerne
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2013-08-07 Ølundgård inddæmning
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-04-20 Vejlerne
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-04-15 Nordskov
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-01-16 Kerteminde
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-04-25 Kammerslusen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-04-25 Kammerslusen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-04-23 Bøjden Nor
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-04-19 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Kerteminde havn
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-04-19 Bulbjerg
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-04-25 Sneum digesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) Kerteminde havn
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Kerteminde havn
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Kerteminde havn
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-01-16 Kerteminde
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-04-15 Nordskov
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-05-18 Filsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-08-03 Utterslev mose, del 3
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-04-15 Fyns Hoved
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-05-16 Fyns Hoved
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-05-16 Nyborg
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-04-15 Fyns Hoved
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2013-05-18 Filsø
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-05-18 Filsø
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-11-28 Fyns Hoved
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-04-15 Fyns Hoved
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-03-26 Henne Strand
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-04-19 Bulbjerg
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Kerteminde Havn
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-05-25 Skjern Enge
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-04-20 Vejlerne
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Kertinge Nor
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-04-18 Lille Vildmose
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-03-26 Henne Stationsby
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-06-05 Fyns Hoved
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Revninge
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-03-26 Tarp
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-03-15 Ribe Holme
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-04-01 Brockdorf
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2013-04-18 Lille Vildmose
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2013-07-29 Skallingen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-03-18 Revninge
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-02-13 Seden
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-02-10 Tårup
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Brockdorff Skov
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2013-07-21 Vestjylland
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-02-09 Revninge
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-04-03 Bunken klitplantage
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2013-03-15 Midtjylland
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2013-03-26 Jylland
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2013-04-15 Fyns Hove
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-04-21 Ravnholt
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-14 Revninge
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-03-13 Lindet skov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2013-03-05 Østergård Skoven
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Stige Ø
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2013-05-23 Fredmosen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-04-14 Fyns Hoved
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-09-27 Gulstav
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-15 Bogensø
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-03-13 Kongens mose
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2013-05-23 Hjortholm
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-02-18 Sibirien
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Revninge
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Revninge
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Revninge
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-03-13 Margrethe kog
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Stige Ø
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-01-14 Revninge
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-02-28 Kerteminde
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-02-02 Fyns Hoved
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-04-15 Fyns Hoved
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-26 Revninge
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2013-03-13 Lindet skov
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Revninge
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) Revninge
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2013-05-17 Vestjylland
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-04-20 Vejlerne
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-09-13 Østerø sø
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-02-02 Salby
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2013-04-03 Hirtshals
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-18 Føns Vang
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-15 Fyns Hoved
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-04-15 Fyns Hoved
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-02-15 Lundsgård Skov
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-05-01 Humderup Skov
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-15 Fyns Hoved
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-15 Fyns Hoved
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-06-02 Ullerup Skov
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-06-06 Nakkebølle Nor
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-05-16 Hjulby sø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-16 Hjulby sø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-15 Fyns Hoved
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-07 Fyns Hoved
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-15 Fyns Hoved
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-07 Dalby
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-04-21 Bøgebjerg strand
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-05-07 Dalby
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-04-15 Fyns Hoved
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-03-18 Revninge
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-02-10 Revninge
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-01-28 Revninge
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-04-30 Lundsgård skov
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-03-13 Ballum
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-04-20 Vejlerne
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Revninge
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-14 Revninge
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-01-20 Nyborg
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-15 Fyns Hoved
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-03-01 Lundsgårdskoven
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-07 Fyns Hoved
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Revninge
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-04-20 Vejlerne
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-07 Dalby
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-04-29 Lundsgård
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-05-23 Hjortholm
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-07-23 Henne Strand
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-04-15 Fyns Hoved
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-04-15 Fyns Hoved
422 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-04-14 Fyns Hoved
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-03-06 Silke Å
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-14 Revninge
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Revninge
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-03-26 Henne Strand
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-05-01 Fyns Hoved
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-05-24 Skarrildhus
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-13 Revninge
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-04-23 Bøjden Nor
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-04-15 Fyns Hoved
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2013-09-21 Østersø sø
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2013-03-26 Hennne Strand
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-01-20 Nyborg
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Revninge
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-03-18 Revninge
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-01-25 Revninge
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-01-14 Revninge
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-05-23 Gulstav
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Revninge
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-03-01 Dalby
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-04-15 Fyns Hoved
463 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-05-07 Fyns Hoved
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-10-14 Blåbjerg
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-07-24 Nymindegab plantage (Blåbjerg)
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-14 Revninge
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-03-03 Østergård Skoven
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2013-09-21 Østerø sø
473 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-03-13 Kongens mose
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-02-10 Bøgebjerg
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-04-01 Brockdorf
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer