Danish Year Species 2013

Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussens ticks

This is Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussens Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-01-20 Sanddobberne.
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-01-07 Porsmose (v. Skuderløse).
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-03-31 Egense Hage.
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-01-02 Søvang
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-01-02 Søvang
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2013-07-25 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-01 Utterslev Mose
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-01-11 Hirbosøerne (Lolland).
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-01-11 Hirbosøerne.
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-01-07 Porsmose (v. Skuderløse).
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2013-04-06 Kongelundsstranden.
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-01 Utterslev Mose
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-01-31 Boeslunde.
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-02 Søvang
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-05-13 Jernbanesøen (Gredstedbro).
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-01-06 Ølsemagle Revle.
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-01-02 Søvang
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-11-02 Kongens Lyngby (fæstningsgraven).
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Lille Vildmose.
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-07 Ølsemagle Revle.
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-07 Aflandshage.
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-01-05 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-01-05 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-01 Lyngby Mølledam
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-01-06 Ølsemagle Revle.
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-01-05 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-04-20 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-01-01 Utterslev Mose
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-01-31 Mølleåen (Frederiksdal)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-01 Utterslev Mose
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-01-05 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2013-01-31 Skælskør Nor.
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-03-31 Egense Hage.
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-01-05 Køge Bugt (Vestamager).
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-01-13 Asserbo Strand.
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-01-13 Asserbo Strand.
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-03 Asserbo Strand.
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-01-05 Køge Bugt (Vestamager).
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-04 Raadvaddam
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-01-05 Køge Bugt (Vestamager).
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-01 Utterslev Mose
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-01-05 Køge Bugt (Vestamager).
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2013-05-28 Melby Overdrev.
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-08 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-11-04 Børstrup Hage,
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2013-05-25 Præstesø (Værløse).
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-06 Vestamager.
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-01-01 Emdrup
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-03-03 Nivå Bugt.
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-01 Buddinge
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2013-05-17 Solvig (Sønderjylland).
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-02 Aflandshage.
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-04-28 Vestamager.
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2013-05-24 Mågeparken (Avedøre).
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2013-05-29 Gundsømagle Sø.
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-01-01 Lyngby Mølledam
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-01 Utterslev Mose
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose.
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-01-07 Avnø.
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-01-11 Rødbyhavn.
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-02-01 Asserbo Strand.
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-05 Køge Bugt (Vestamager).
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-03-03 Nordhavnen (v. Stubben).
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-23 Gurre Sø.
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-01-20 Havnsø.
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-04-01 Kongelundsstranden.
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-01-07 Porsmose (v. Skuderløse).
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-04-09 Gilbjerg Hoved.
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-02-17 Korevlerne.
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-03-05 Kongelundsstranden.
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-04-13 Ishøj Strand.
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2013-05-15 Saltvandssøen.
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk.
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2013-05-13 Falbækvej markerne (Skjern).
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-05-13 Rejsby (Sønderjylland).
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-01-07 Avnø.
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-05-09 Ølsemagle Revle.
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-05-14 Ribe Holme.
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-01-06 Køge Sydstrand.
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-05-14 Saltvandssøen.
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-04-17 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2013-05-14 Saltvandssøen.
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-05-14 Højer Vade.
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-04-30 Ishøj Strand.
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-02-17 Korevlerne.
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-01-06 Køge Sydstrand.
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2013-01-11 Rødbyhavn.
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-05-14 Saltvandssøen.
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2013-05-19 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-18 Bojden Nor.
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-02-02 Aflandshage.
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2013-11-02 Hejresøen (Vestamager).
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-04-08 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2013-06-07 Vestamager (Klydesøen).
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-04-26 Utterslev Mose.
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-04-03 Kongelundsstranden.
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-01-20 Tranevejle.
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2013-06-10 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-04-24 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-04-17 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-04-17 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-11-13 Børstrup Hage.
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-26 Hanstholm Havn.
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-01 Buddinge
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-05-06 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-04-13 Holmesø.
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-01 Lyngby Mølledam
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-01 Utterslev Mose.
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-12-11 Gilleleje Havn.
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-01 Buddinge
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-07-24 Køge Havn.
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-04-10 Damhussøen.
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-05-17 Filsø.
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-04-17 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-04-01 Kongelundsstranden.
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-04-20 Kongelundsstranden.
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved.
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-04-17 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-10 Utterslev Mose.
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2013-07-27 Vestamager (Klydesøen).
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-05-15 Hasberg Sø.
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-11-13 Børstrup Hage.
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2013-11-13 Børstrup Hage.
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved.
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-11-13 Børstrup Hage.
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-02-03 Asserbo Strand.
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-11-13 Børstrup Hage.
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-01-05 Køge Bugt (Vestamager).
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved.
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2013-11-13 Børstrup Hage.
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2013-11-28 Børstrup Hage.
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2013-05-15 Smedager (Sønderjylland).
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-04-09 Gilbjerg Hoved.
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-05 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2013-10-01 Urlev Enge (Fyn).
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-05-13 Skjern Enge.
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-04-24 Hejresøen (Vestamager).
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-01 Utterslev Mose
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-01-11 Maribo Søndersø (Søholt).
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2013-06-05 Filsø.
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-04-06 Kongelundsstranden.
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-27 Gilbjerg Hoved
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-01-25 Vestamager (Klydesøen).
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-02 Aflandshage.
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-01-12 Aflandshage.
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-03-04 Vestamager.
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-01-05 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2013-04-10 Gilbjerg Hoved.
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2013-05-13 Koldby (Sønderjylland).
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-01-20 Lille Åmose (v. Halleby Ore).
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved.
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-01-07 Porsmose (v. Skuderløse).
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-01-07 Porsmose (v. Skuderløse).
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-02 Søvang
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-26 Hanstholm.
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-01-05 Kongelunden.
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-01-07 Porsmose (v. Skuderløse).
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2013-06-05 Føvling.
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-01-08 Stenløkken 78 (Birkerød).
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2013-01-20 Sanddobberne.
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-01-04 Stampen.
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2013-05-30 Feddet (Præstø).
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-20 Lunden, Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-04-05 Vaserne.
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-01 Utterslev Mose
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-01-13 Tisvilde Hegn.
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-04 Lundtofte
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2013-05-31 Bøtø Nor.
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-04-09 Gilbjerg Hoved.
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-05-07 Gilbjerg Hoved.
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2013-02-16 Fakse Ladeplads.
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-01-11 Majbølle Nor.
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-07 Gilbjerg Hoved.
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-01-07 Porsmose (v. Skuderløse).
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2013-05-17 Tingdal Plantage.
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-04 Raadvad.
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-01 Mørkhøj
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2013-10-07 Tisvildeleje.
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-01 Utterslev
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-05 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-01-11 Viet (Lolland).
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-01 Utterslev Mose
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-01-05 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-02 Enghavevej (v. Vigerslev Allé)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-01-07 Tranemosen (v. Haslev).
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-05-14 Kærgård Klitplantage.
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-07 Porsmose (v. Skuderløse).
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2013-05-17 Tingdal Plantage.
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-01 Utterslev Mose
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-01 Kongens Lyngby
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2013-05-24 Porsemosen.
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-01-05 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-04-01 Kongelundsstranden.
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-01-18 Vestamager (Klydesøen).
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2013-10-01 Sneum Sluse.
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-15 Utterslev Mose.
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-15 Utterslev Mose.
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-04-20 Kongelundsstranden.
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2013-05-05 Sydvestpynten (Kongelundsstranden).
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-01-10 Frederiksberg Have.
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-04-28 Kongelunden.
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2013-10-09 Strandparken, Faxe Ladeplads.
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-16 Frederiksberg Have.
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-14 Kongelundsstranden.
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2013-05-10 Spodsbjerg (ved Hundested).
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-05-27 Ullerup Skov.
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-05-20 Bøtø Nor.
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-05-06 Hejresøen (Vestamager).
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-04-25 Jordbassinerne Lendemarke.
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-13 Kongens Kær.
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-12 Aflandshage.
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-16 Magisterkog.
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2013-05-17 Antvortskov øvelsesterræn.
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2013-05-24 Gundsømagle Sø.
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-15 Utterslev Mose.
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-10 Vestamager.
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-04-20 Kongelundsstranden.
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-04-30 Amager Fælled.
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2013-10-09 Strandparken, Faxe Ladeplads.
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-01-13 Tisvilde Hegn.
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-01 Utterslev Mose
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-04 Raadvad.
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-01-13 Tisvilde Hegn.
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-01-31 Frederiksdal.
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-01-07 Avnø.
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-01-19 Kastrup.
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-01 Kongens Lyngby
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-01 Kongens Lyngby
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-01-02 Vestamager.
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-06 Kongelundsstranden.
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-04-09 Gilbjerg Hoved.
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-07 Gilbjerg Hoved.
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-01 Utterslev Mose
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-05-15 Rudbøl Kog.
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-06 Vestamager.
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-04-26 Kongelundsstranden.
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2013-04-24 Holmens Kirkegård.
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-05-20 Gedser Odde.
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-04-29 Avedøre Holme.
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-04-20 Kongelundsstranden.
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-04-25 Møns Klint (Traktorsporet).
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-05-17 Hjerpsted Skydebane.
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-04-27 Aflandshage.
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-01-04 Stampen.
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-03 Lindevangsparken
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-02 Aflandshage.
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-02-16 Porsmose.
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-04-20 Kongelundsstranden.
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-04-01 Kongelundsstranden.
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-03-28 Aflandshage.
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-01-18 Vestamager (Klydesøen).
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved.
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2013-09-29 Kongelundsstranden.
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2013-01-13 Hornbæk Havn.
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-01-11 Rødbyhavn.
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-01 Kongens Lyngby
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-04-09 Gilbjerg Hoved.
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-01-10 Frederiksberg Have.
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-01-07 Porsmose (v. Skuderløse).
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-05-20 Hegnede Skov.
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-01 Utterslev Mose
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-01-07 Avnø.
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-01-02 Aflandshage.
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-10-16 Kongelundsstranden.
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved.
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-02-01 Melby Overdrev.
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-04-09 Gilbjerg Hoved.
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2013-09-08 Kongelundsstranden.
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-01 Utterslev Mose
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2013-05-20 Marielyst By (Falster).
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-01 Utterslev Mose
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2013-01-18 Vestamager (Klydesøen).
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-01-05 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-03-31 Bækmarksbro.
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-02 Vestamager.
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-01-24 Vestamager (Søndre Pumpe).
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer