Danish Year Species 2013

Kaj Erik Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Kaj Erik Nielsens ticks

This is Kaj Erik Nielsens Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-02-24 Køng
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-01-02 Vig Odsherred
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-04-01 Gilbjerg
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-01-03 Nivå bugt tangen
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-03-05 Holløse Bredning
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejle
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejen
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-02-23 Skælskør Nyvang
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-02-23 Skælskør Nyvang
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-01 B
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejle
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejle
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-06-16 Selsø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-01-10 Lyngby Mølledam
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-04-24 Gurre Sø
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-10 Ølsemagle Revle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-16 Holløse Bredning
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-04-16 Holløse Bredning
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-03-05 Holløse Bredning
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejle
32 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-03-04 Nivå bugt tangen
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-06-10 Klydesøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-02-19 Damhussøen
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-12 Frederiksdal
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-03 Nivå Lergrav
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-01-03 mikkelborg
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2013-02-23 Skælskør
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-01-02 Odden Havn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-02-13 Melby Strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-02-13 Melby Strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-26 Melby Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-02-24 Bogø Dæmningen
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejle
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-01-09 Aresø ved Pøleåen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejle
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-01-02 Århus havn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-15 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-04 Holløse Bredning
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-01-01 Bulbjerg
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-03-05 Holløse Bredning
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-01 Kærup holme
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-01 Års by
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-02-26 Pøle åen
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2013-06-06 Gulstav mose
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-01-07 Stampedammen Hørsholm
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-02 Odden Havn
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-04-02 Hellebæk Avlsgård
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-01-03 Nivå havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-04-25 kollerød lergrav
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-08 Sjælsø
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-24 Gurre Sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-03-04 Nivå bugt tangen
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-05-07 Vænget
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-04 havreholm
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-08-24 Nivå bugt tangen
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-08-24 Nivå bugt tangen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-05-27 Nivå bugt tangen
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-05-02 Dagelykke
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-08-05 Melby Overdrev
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-03-05 Sølvager
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-07-10 Ølsemagle Revle
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-06-10 Klydesøen
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Nivå bugt tangen
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-07-18 Nivå bugt tangen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-06-16 Selsø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2013-06-10 Klydesøen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-07-17 Nivå bugt tangen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-08-18 ulvedybet
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-06-10 Klydesøen
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-01-15 Nivå Bugten
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2013-08-18 ulvedybet
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-05-11 Utterslev Mose
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-06-15 Stenholt Indelukke
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-03-04 Nivå bugt tangen
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2013-06-10 Klydesøen
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-05-02 faverholm
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-06-10 Klydesøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-04-25 Risø
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-08-18 Skareklit
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-01 Års by
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-08-02 Nivå bugt tangen
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-04-25 Utterslev Mose
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-01 aggersund
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-01 Bulbjerg
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-12-12 Gilleje havn
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-01 aggersund
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2013-04-28 Kattegat
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-03-31 Århus Havn
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-05-27 Nivå bugt tangen
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-06-04 Ristinge Hale
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-05-07 Boholm
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-04-25 sandvadparken
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-11 Utterslev Mose
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-08-02 Nivå bugt tangen
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-04-28 Kattegat
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-09-29 Feddet
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-04-28 Kattegat
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-01-07 Hornbæk Havn
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-07-14 sejerø
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-04-28 Kattegat
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-04-28 kattegat
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2013-04-28 Kattegat
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2013-07-29 Nivå bugt tangen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2013-04-25 Heringløse
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-04-28 Kattegat
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-02 Århus havn
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-06-10 Klydesøen
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-04-01 Gilbjerg
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejle
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-11-13 Sjælsø østende
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-04-01 Gilbjerg
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-16 Melby Overdrev
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-02-23 Kongskilde
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-09 Gribskov Sandskredssøen
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-03-27 Nivå Bugten
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-03-30 Mors
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-03-01 Havreholm
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-02-28 Kokkedal Golf
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2013-05-16 Melby Overdrev
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-02-17 faverholm
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejen
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-01 Bygholm vejen
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-01-12 Kokkedalskoven
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-01-08 Birkerød
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-02-26 Ramløse Å
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-04-09 Hellebæk området
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-07 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-02-16 Gribskov nord
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-02 Sjællands odde
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-05-16 Melby Overdrev
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-08-15 Hellebæk området
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2013-02-24 Faxe Ladeplads
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-03-05 Frederikssund
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-11 Stenholt Indelukke
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-02-26 Melby Overdrev
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-01 Kærup holme
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-01 Års by
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2013-10-11 Tisvilde
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-01 Års by
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-01 aggersund
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-03-04 Hornbæk Plantage
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-01 Års by
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-02-16 Gribskov nord
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-01 Vust Holme
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-01-09 Gribskov Kagerup
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-13 Ørnholmvej Snekkersten
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-03 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-03 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-04-25 Gundsømagle sø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-04-01 Gilbjerg
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-03-01 Gilbjerg
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-23 Nivå Bugten
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-16 Holløse Bredning
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-05-01 Hørsholm hovedgade
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-01-13 Ørnholmvej Snekkersten
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-05-16 Stumpedysse hegn
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-25 Gundsømagle sø
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-09 Gurre vang
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-06-11 Ullerup Skov
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-06-15 Skenkelsø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-05-27 Langstrup Mose
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-02 Strødam Engsø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-27 Langstrup Mose
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-27 Esrum Søvej
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-27 Langstrup Mose
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2013-05-27 Esrum Søvej
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-21 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-07 Vænget
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-05-02 Nivå bugt tangen
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-05-04 Holløse Bredning
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-01-09 Gribskov Hærvejen
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-09 Gribskov Hærvejen
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-09 Gribskov Hærvejen
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-02-23 Sorø
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-03-27 Nivå Bugten
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-03-05 Holløse Bredning
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-04-15 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-01 Års by
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2013-01-01 Vust Holme
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Vuat Hok
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-01-01 Vust Holme
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-09 Gurre vang
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-03-16 karlebo mark
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-11 Stenholt Indelukke
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-04 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-04 Holløse Bredning
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-06-15 Stenholt Vang
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-06-07 Skovsgaard Langeland
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-06-11 Hundested Havn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-04-25 Tokkekøb Hegn
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-06-04 Tryggelev Nor
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-07-27 Melby Overdrev
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-07-27 Melby Overdrev
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-01-07 Esrum Møllegård
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-01 Års by
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-01 aggesund
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-04-20 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-05-07 Boholm
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-02 Hellebæk Avlsgård
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-03-30 Bygholm Engen
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-05-19 Vallø Slotspark
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2013-11-11 Hornbæk Havn
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-01-19 Gilleje havn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-01 Vust Holme
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-01-13 Ørnholmvej Snekkersten
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-02-16 Gribskov nord
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-01-01 Vust Holme
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-06-06 Gulstav Vester skov
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-01 aggersund
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-01-01 vust
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-04-01 Gilbjerg
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-01-10 Hørsholm Kongevej
464 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2013-07-11 Hornbæk Havn
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-02-26 Melby Overdrev
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-01-09 Gribskov Sandskredssøen
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2013-10-11 Tisvilde
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-02 Århus nord
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-13 Ørnholmvej Snekkersten
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-04-25 Øland
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-02-13 Anisse
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-01-13 Nivå åen
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer