Danish Year Species 2013

Jimmy Skat Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jimmy Skat Hansens ticks

This is Jimmy Skat Hansens Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-03-23 Kyndby Vig
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2013-06-08 Bobbe Å Bornholm
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-01-01 Borreby
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-03-02 Ho Bugt
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-01-01 Svinø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-01 Motorvej/ ringsted
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-01-01 Vedskølle, Sydvestsjælland
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-03-03 Filsø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-04-05 Trane søen
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-01-01 Holsteinborg
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-06-16 Selsø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-01-03 Lyngby Mølledam
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-04-20 Skjern Enge
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-07 Ølsemagle Revle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-01-01 Borreby Mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Nor
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Nor
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-01-05 Holløse Bredning
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-05-26 Naturskolen Maribo
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-02 Furesøen
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2013-01-27 Skælskør
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2013-06-07 Hasle havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-12-07 Julebæk Strand
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-01-01 Stigsnæs Havn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-01-05 Helsingør
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-09 Blåvand Strand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-01-05 Gillelejre
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-09 Blåvand Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-01-01 Bisserup Havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-01-01 Borreby Mose
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2013-08-11 Ølundgaard Indelukke
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2013-05-18 Blåbjerg Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-07 Nordstrand Skagen
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-11-04 Gillelejre
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2013-05-25 Præstsøen, Værløse
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-02 Porsemosen
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-01-13 Kongelunden
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-01 Motorvej
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2013-05-17 Skagen
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-01 Skafterup
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-05-02 Porsemosen
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2013-05-25 Hvidovre
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2013-05-30 Gunsømagle sø
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-01-05 Skt. Jørgens Sø
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke, Møn
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-03-27 Adveøre Holme
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-01-06 Rødby Havn
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-01 Bisserup Havn
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-03-23 Kyndby Vig
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-20 Kongens Kær
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2013-05-11 Skagen, Højen
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-01-26 Lynæs Havn
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-05-12 Ulvedybet
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-04-06 Saltvandssøen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-03 Filsø
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-01-01 Avnø
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-04-06 Saltvandssøen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-04-03 Gilbjerghoved
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-04-26 Ishøj Strandenge
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2013-04-21 Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2013-05-12 Klim Fjordholme
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-04-20 Skjern Enge
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Nor
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-03-02 Ho Bugt
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-04-06 Værnengene
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-02-16 hanstholm roshage
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-02-16 Blåvand Strand
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-04-06 Nørresø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2013-08-17 Ballum Sluse
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-05-12 Ulvedybet
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-04-26 Ishøj Strandenge
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-02-09 Blåvand Hukket
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-01-26 Nøddebohuse
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2013-01-06 Rødby Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-05-21 ballum Sluse
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-20 Bøjden Nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-04-07 Juve Rømø
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2013-04-13 Ishøj Strandenge
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-02-10 Vesterlyng
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2013-11-03 Esbjerg / Fourfeldt
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-04-20 Kongens Kær
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-04-13 Ishøj Strandenge
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-01-26 Hundested Havn
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-04-26 Bøtø nor
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-04-20 Kongens Kær
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-05-04 Hirtshals Havn
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-28 Hanstholm Havn
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-01 Skælskør havn
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-04-21 Blåvand
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-03-27 Holmesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Havn
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-02-16 hanstholm Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2013-05-06 Nordstrand skagen
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-01-05 Skt Jørgens Sø
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2013-01-27 Rødvig havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-03-02 Blåvand
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-05-19 Filsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-05-01 Ishøj Strandenge
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-04-13 Brøndby Holmesø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-05-07 Nordstrand Skagen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-04-20 Bøjden Nor
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-04-14 Gilbjerghoved
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-05-12 Ulvedybet
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-04-28 Kattegat
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2013-10-10 Blåvand
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-05-05 Nordstrand, Skagen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2013-08-29 Blåvand
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2013-10-19 Blåvand
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-01-05 Helsingør
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-01-05 Helsingør
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-03-03 Sprogø
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-01-05 Helsingør
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-04-02 Kronborg
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2013-05-08 Nordstrand Grenen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2013-05-07 Nordstrand Skagen
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2013-12-07 Helsingør Havn
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2013-01-05 Gillejelre
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2013-11-24 Gillelejre
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2013-05-21 Smedager
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-01-05 Helsingør
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2013-02-16 Hanstholm
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-04-20 Skjern Enge
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-04-26 Bøtø Nor
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-01-06 Søholt Maribo
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Selsø
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-04-01 kronborg
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-10 Skagen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2013-05-09 Resevatet, Skagen
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-05-18 Høstmark Skov
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-01 Skælskør Inderfjord
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-03-28 Gilbjerg
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-01 Kronborg
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-02-17 Eskilds Ø
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2013-05-09 Resevatet Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2013-04-21 Lakolk Klitsø
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-01-01 Holsteinborg
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2013-04-14 Gilbjerghoved
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-01-01 Holsteinborg
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-01-01 Borreby Mose
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-01 Motorvej
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-28 Hansted Resevatet
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2013-04-06 Skov
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-01-26 Arresødal
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-01-06 Gødstrup/ Porsemosen
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2013-04-06 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2013-05-18 ????????
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-02-02 Birkerød
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2013-01-13 Kystvejen Kastrup
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-01-26 Arresødal
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2013-05-16 Radarstation skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2013-04-26 Kroghave gedser
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-28 Gram Slotspark
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-04-07 Draved Skov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-01 Vejlø
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-04-07 Draved Skov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2013-04-06 Enderup Skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-01 Motorvej / Sorø
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2013-06-08 Sømarke Sydbornholm
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-01-27 lund by
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-05-04 Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2013-03-27 Brøndby Havn
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-01-06 Dornæs Maribo
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-07 Nordstrand Skagen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-01-06 Røgbølle sø ( Nordende )
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2013-05-16 Grenen skagen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-07 Værløse
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-01 Brønshøj
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2013-10-26 Tisvilde
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-01 Brønshøj
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-01 Motorvej
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-01-06 Søholt Maribo
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-01 Motorvej
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-01-27 Holsteinborg
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-01 Hlsteinborg
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-01-05 Tivilde Hegn
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-04-21 Blåvand
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-06 Naturskolen Maribo
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2013-03-03 Filsø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-01 Borreby
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-01 Borreby
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2013-05-02 Porsemosen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-04-26 Bøtø Nor
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-04-01 kronborg
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-02-09 Blåvand
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2013-05-04 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2013-04-20 Bøjden Nor
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-14 Gilbjerghoved
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-14 Gilbjerghoved
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-04-14 Gilbjerghoved
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2013-04-26 Bøtø Nor
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-01-26 Nymøllevej Farum
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-05-04 Gyvelstien, Skagen
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2013-09-28 Mandø
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2013-10-19 Blåvand Reginevej , ( Kun hørt 2 gange )
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2013-10-20 Blåvand Stationen
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-13 Blåvand TDC
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-20 Kongens Kær
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-14 Gilbjerghoved
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-05-27 Møns Klint Geo Centre
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-06-13 Skenkel sø, Ølstykke
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-05-02 Porsemosen
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2013-06-07 Neksø Sydstrand
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-01 Ishøj Strandenge
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-18 Vildmosen
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-18 Tofte Sø
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-20 Blåvand
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2013-05-21 Slagelse
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2013-05-02 Porsemosen
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-14 Gilbjerghoved
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-12 Hanvejle
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2013-08-27 Blåvand
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-04-21 Juvre Rømø
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-05-02 Porsemosen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2013-04-21 Blåvand
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-01-01 Vejlø
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-01 Borreby
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-06 Hejrede sø, Maribo
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-01-06 Naturskolen, Maribo
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-02-02 Frederiksdal
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-01-05 Helsingør Lystbådhavn
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-04-14 Gilbjerghoved
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-01 Borreby
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-01 Motorvej
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-01-01 Rettestrup
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-06 Enderup Skov
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-03-28 Gilbjerg
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-09 Batteriskoven Skagen
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-01 Rettestrup
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-04-07 Ballum
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-02 Porsemosen
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-04-26 Østersø Skolen gedser
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-04-14 Grenen Skagen
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-04-17 Kronborg
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-04-21 Blåvand
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-04-26 kroghave Gedser
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-04-20 Kallemærsk Hede
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2013-10-17 Ishøj Strandenge
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-04-21 Blåvand Grønningen
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2013-10-19 Blåvand
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-01-26 Rådvad
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-01
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-01
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-03-02 Blåvand
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-04-20 Skjern Enge
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2013-10-04 Blåvand
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-01-05 helsingør Lystbådhavn
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-01 Kronborg
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2013-10-08 Blåvand
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-04-01 Kronborg
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-04-14 Gilbjerghoved
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2013-08-27 Blåvand
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2013-01-05 Hornbæk Havn
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-01-05 Helsingør Lystbådhavn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-01 Borreby
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-01-05 Tisvilde Hegn
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-01-01 Borreby
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-01-06 Porsemosen
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-05-18 Skagen
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-01 Vedskølle
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-01-01 Avnø
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-03-23 Brønshøj
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-01-05 hejsingør Lystbådhavn
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-04-06 Enderup Skov
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2013-11-11 Mandehoved
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-01-26 melby Overdrev
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-02-09 Blåvand
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2013-04-03 Gilbjerghoved
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-06 Søholt, Maribo
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2013-04-26 Gedser By
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-06 Naturskolen, Maribo
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2013-04-07 Ballum sluse
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-01-05 Hornbæk Havn
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-01-27 Holsteinborg
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-01 Borreby
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2013-09-28 Mandø
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-01-06 Kalø Grå
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer