Danish Year Species 2013

Martin Liebermann


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Martin Liebermanns ticks

This is Martin Liebermanns Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-02-15 Ejby
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-03-29 Sneum Sluse
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-03-29 Sneum Sluse
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-01 Halk
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-03-29 Houstrup
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-04-02 Sneum Digesø
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-01 Halk
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-04-02 Kongens Mose
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-01 Halk
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-04-14 Tontoft Nakke
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-03-15 Store Bælt
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-02-16 Lyngby Mølledam
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-04-14 Tontoft Nakke
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-14 Hartsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-04-02 Astrup Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-01-01 Halk
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2013-04-02 Sneum Digesø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-01 Halk
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-03-29 Filsø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-03-27 Halk Nor
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-04-02 Uge
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-03-27 Haderslev Fjord
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-02-16 Furesøen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-09-29 Gedser Odde
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-01-01 Halk
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-01-01 Halk
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-03-02 Blåvand, ud for Lille Strandvej
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-01-01 Halk
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-03-02 Hvidbjerg Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-03-02 Blåvand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-01 Halk
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-12-28 Ølsemagle Revle
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-02-07 Haderslev
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-01-01 Halk
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2013-08-07 Firtalsstrand og Mellemstykket
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-27 Haderslev
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-12 Lindholm
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-03-02 Esbjerg
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-03-30 Teglholt Skov
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-02-15 Ejby
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-03-03 Haderslev
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-10-15 Fanø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2013-07-03 Hjartbro
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-04-12 Haderslev
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-02-16 Furesøen
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-04-02 Kongens Mose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-03-27 Haderslev Fjord
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-04-14 Tontoft Nakke
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-01 Halk
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-01-01 Halk
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-07-08 Kongens kær
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-03-27 Halk Nor
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-04-02 Sneum Digesø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-02-02 Haderslev
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-04-14 Hartsø
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-07-20 Saltvandssøen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-03-27 Halk Nor
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-04-14 Hartsø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2013-04-17 Lakolk Sydsøer
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvandshuk
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-01-01 Halk
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-04-17 Ballum Sluse
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-04-17 Lakolk Sydsøer
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-04-17 Havneby
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-04-17 Ballum Sluse
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-04-14 Hartsø
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-07-16 Margrethe Kog
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-07-16 Margrethe Kog
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-08-31 Lakolk Sydsøer
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-04-14 Slivsø
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-07-16 Margrethe Kog
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2013-07-16 Lakolk Sydsøer
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-10-16 Varmning Plantage
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2013-10-15 Hønen, Fanø
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-04-14 Tontoft Nakke
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2013-07-04 Saltvandssøen
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2013-08-07 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-05-11 Utterslev Mose
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-04-14 Tontoft Nakke
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-04-14 Tontoft Nakke
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2013-07-16 Margrethe Kog/Saltvandssøen
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-07-04 Saltvandssøen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-04-14 Hartsø
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-04-14 Hartsø
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-01 Halk
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-07-04 Klæggravene
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-04-02 Sneum Engsø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-20 Haderslev
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-01 Halk
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-01 Halk
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-04-17 Nørresø
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-06-05 Filsø
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-04-14 Tontoft Nakke
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-06-05 Blåvandshuk
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-04-16 Moltrup
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-04-14 Tontoft Nakke
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-11 Utterslev Mose
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2013-07-16 Saltvandssøen
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-07-04 Saltvandssøen
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-09-13 Halk Nor
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-03-29 Houstrup Strand
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-09-29 Gedser Odde
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2013-08-03 Skagerrak
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2013-08-31 Rømø, Stormengene
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2013-04-14 Tontoft Nakke
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-03-02 Blåvand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-01 Halk
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-06-05 Filsø
231 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-01 Halk
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-04-02 Astrup Engsø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2013-07-16 Lakolk Sydsøer
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-04-14 Tontoft Nakke
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-06-01 Halk Nor
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-13 Haderslev
256 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-14 Tontoft Nakke
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-06-02 Haderslev
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2013-07-16 Lakolk
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-03-26 Moltrup
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-02-04 Haderslev
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-03-16 Højby
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-11 Haderslev
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-01-19 Eriksholm Skov
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-12-28 Store Hareskov
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2013-04-14 Tontoft Nakke
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2013-10-16 Mandø
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-08-18 Hindemaj
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-22 Gram Slotspark
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-19 Eriksholm Skov
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-02-07 Nørreskovgård
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2013-03-30 Teglholt Skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-01 Halk
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-10-16 Mandø
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-08-31 Lakolk Sydsøer
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-04-17 Lakolk
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-06-05 Blåvandshuk
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-09-29 Hyllekrog
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-03-29 Brogård Plantage
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-20 Haderslev
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-11 Haderslev
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-01 Haderslev
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-01-01 Halk
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-01 Halk
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-03-02 Mark ved Kolding
319 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-04-17 Stormengevej
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-09-14 Lerskov Plantage
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-19 Eriksholm Skov
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-01 Haderslev
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-01 Haderslev
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2013-06-05 Nordrup Grusgrav
327 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-10-14 Blåvand
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-03-02 Hvidbjerg Strand
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-17 Nørresø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-14 Tontoft Nakke
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-04-14 Tontoft Nakke
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-03-30 Bergs Plads
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-05-12 Lindholm
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-14 Blåvand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-17 Rimmersvej, Rømø
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-13 Kolding
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-07-04 Saltvandssøen
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-06-05 Filsø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-06-12 Haderslev
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-22 Haderslev
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-26 Haderslev
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-07-08 Kongens kær
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-04-23 Haderslev
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-05-26 Haderslev
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-03-02 Oksbøl Plantage
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-13 Haderslev
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-08 Haderslev
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-03-30 Pamhule Skov
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-03-13 Haderslev
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-04-17 Juvre
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-01 Haderslev
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-19 Eriksholm Skov
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-04-21 Vojens
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-03-21 Tørning Mølle
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-06-05 Gl. Hviding
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-08-07 Firtalsstrand
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-19 Eriksholm Skov
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-29 Haderslev
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-06-09 Haderslev gågade
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-04-17 Rimmersvej, Rømø
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-04-28 Hindemaj
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-07-02 Frøslev Mode
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-04-17 Juvre
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2013-10-16 Blåvandshuk
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-03-30 Tørning Mølle
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-01 Haderslev
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-19 Eriksholm Skov
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-01-19 Eriksholm Skov
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-04-17 Nørresø
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-03-30 Tørning Mølle
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-12 Haderslev
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-04-02 Sneum Digesø
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-06-05 Kongens Mose
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-10-13 Rømødæmningen
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-08 Haderslev
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-01-11 Haderslev
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-01-11 Haderslev
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-01-11 Haderslev
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-06-05 Blåvandshuk
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-11 Haderslev
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-04-17 Højer Sluse
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-04-14 Tontoft Nakke
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-11-10 Rømø
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-06-05 Blåvandshuk
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-10-13 Stormengene
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Rømø, Stormengene
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-05-06 Haderslev
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-04-29 Christiansdal
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-03-02 Blåvandshuk
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-04-17 Juvre
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-01 Halk
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-04-02 Sneum Digesø
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer