Danish Year Species 2013

Mogens Neergaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Mogens Neergaards ticks

This is Mogens Neergaards Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-02-02 Halsvej, Hals
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2013-06-25 Bolle Enge
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-02-01 Bolle Enge
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-01-12 Aså Havn
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2013-04-29 Bjergetsvej, Gjøl
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-01-13 Bouet
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-03-01 Attrup, Havnen
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-02-09 Lønnerup
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-01-13 Gjølvej
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-03-09 Lille Vildmose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-03-01 Attrup, Havnen
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-13 Gjøl Dæmningen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-03-10 Hylholtvej, Melholt
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-13 Gjøl Dæmningen
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-05-05 Isbakkevej, Gjøl
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-02-02 Øster Hurup
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-04-06 Vejlerne
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-08 Perlen, Ulvedybet
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-04-06 Vejlerne
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-03-09 Lille Vildmose
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-12 Aså Havn
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-02-09 Lønnerup
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-03-06 Lyngdrupbæk, Hjallerup
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-01-20 Lønnerup
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2013-02-23 Svinge Sø
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-20 Lønnerup
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-04-14 Halkær Sø
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-03-27 Egense - Hals
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-01-12 Aså
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-01-06 Hirtshals
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-01-07 Hirtshals
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-04-12 Øster Hurup havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-12 Aså Havn
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-01-20 Lønnerup
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-13 Gjøl Dæmningen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-02-09 Lønnerup
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2013-07-11 Tranum Klitplantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-17 Jerup
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-01-02 Hjemme
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-02 Hjemme
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-12 Gerå
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-04-25 Rærup slambassiner
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2013-05-28 Bolle Enge
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2013-05-07 Rørup Slambassiner
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-05-04 Aalborg
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-20 Bro Mølle
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-03-09 Lille Vildmose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-01-20 Lønnerup
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-04-06 Vejlerne
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-03-17 Hirtshals Havn
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-10-13 Vullum, Øst for Vigsø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-13 Vilsted Sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-02-02 Øster Hurup
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-05-11 Perlen, Ulvedybet
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-04-01 Perlen, Ulvedybet
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Lyngdrupbæk, Hjallerup
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-04-11 Bolle Enge
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-04-16 Østerkær, Gjøl
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-04-02 Perlen, Ulvedybet
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-04-19 Isbakkevej, Gjøl
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2013-07-06 Saltvandssøen
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2013-05-20 Torup Holme
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-04-17 Perlen, Ulvedybet
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-03-29 Halkær Bredning
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-04-02 Perlen, Ulvedybet
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-04-15 Perlen, Ulvedybet
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-05-11 Perlen, Ulvedybet
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-04-27 Perlen, Ulvedybet
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-04-15 Perlen, Ulvedybet
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2013-05-18 Gerå
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-05-11 Perlen, Ulvedybet
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-05-05 Isbakkevej, Gjøl
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-01-06 Hirtshals
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-02-02 Øster Hurup
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2013-01-20 Hanstholm Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-05-19 Isbakkevej, Gjøl
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2013-08-21 Perlen, Ulvedyber
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2013-07-16 Ulvedybet
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-11-24 Kystvejen, Klitmøller
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2013-04-20 Vilsted Sø
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2013-09-04 Boller Enge, Tårs
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-01-26 Gerå
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2013-07-06 Saltvandssøen
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2013-06-24 Gjølvej, Ulvedybet
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-04-20 Vilsted Sø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-04-17 Isbakkevej, Gjøl
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-01-19 Aså
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2013-07-06 Saltvandssøen
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-04-27 Perlen, Ulvedybet
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-04-04 Perlen, Ulvedybet
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-04-15 Perlen, Ulvedybet
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-03-17 Hirtshals Havn
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Havn
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-02 Bolle Enge
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-05-07 Vejlerne
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-07-02 Hals, Baptist dåbsplads
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-06 Hirtshals
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-06 Hirtshals
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-01-06 Hirtshals
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-02 Bolle Enge
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-07-06 Saltvandssøen
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2013-07-06 Saltvandssøen
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-04-04 Kytterne
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-06-18 Vestsøen, Vejlerne
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-04-21 Jerup
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-04-30 Aså Havn
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-04-28 Hou Havn
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-04-14 Halkær Sø
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-10 Lille Vildmose
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2013-05-23 Elling Strandenge
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-05-07 Vejlerne
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-05-03 Grenen, Skagen
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-05-09 Grenen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2013-11-09 Hanstholm havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-01-06 Hirtshals
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-10-06 Hanstholm Havn
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-05-09 Frederikshavn Slambassiner
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-01-20 Hanstholm havn
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-06-01 Grenen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2013-05-09 Grenen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2013-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2013-08-19 Grenen
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2013-04-19 Rønholt, Dronninglund
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-03-16 Aså Havn
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2013-01-20 Hanstholm Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-06 Hirtshals
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2013-09-03 Vejlerne
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-04-04 Perlen, Ulvedybet
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-04-09 L. Vildmose
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-02 Bolle Enge
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-04-21 Jerup
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2013-06-03 Gjølvej
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-04-04 Kytterne
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-09 Grenen
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrupvej, Oddense
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2013-05-09 Batterivej, Skagen
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-06-08 Skagen
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-03-23 Ulstedvej
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-06 Hirtshals
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-06-01 Grenen
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-01 Vejlerne
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-02-02 Bolle Enge
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2013-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2013-05-04 Grenen, Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-03-21 Hjallerupvej, Hjallerup
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2013-05-03 Grenen, Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-02-09 Lund Fjord
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-01-26 Bolle Enge
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-02 Bolle Enge
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-21 Slambassiner, Hanstholm
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2013-02-02 Poulstrup
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-02-22 Astrup skov, Langholt
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-03-31 Bunken Klitplantage, Skagen
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-03-27 Fosdalen
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2013-05-09 Grenen
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-09-13 Vejrum Vestsø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2013-05-18 Grenen
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-03-23 Hals Mose
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-12 Gerå
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2013-02-02 Dronninglund Slot
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-02 Bolle Enge
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-05-03 Grenen, Skagen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-05-18 Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-02-03 Ulvedybet
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-09 Grenen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-01-20 Vester Torup Klitplantage
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-13 Bouet
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-02
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-02
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-02
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-04-04 Hammervej, Uggerhalne
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-02
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-01-26 Hals Mose
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-02-03 Klokkerholm Kirke, Klokkerholm
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-01-19 Gerå
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-01-12 Gerå
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-03-23 Hals Mose
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2013-07-07 Sølsted Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-02 Hjemme
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-02
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2013-04-25 Rærup slambassiner
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-04-25 Rørup slambassiner
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-05-09 Grenen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-02-23 Bolle Enge
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2013-03-02 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2013-01-20 Lønnerup
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-16 Perlen, Ulvedybet
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-16 Perlen, Ulvedybet
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-04-27 Gjølvej, Ulvedybet
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-02-02 Hals Mose
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-05-18 Grenen
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2013-09-28 Mandø
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-25 Rørup slambassiner
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-14 Halkær Sø
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-09-21 Mandø
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-04-27 Gjølvej, Ulvedybet
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-07 Vejlerne
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-23 Elling Strandenge
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-18 Skagen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-11 Rubjerg Knude
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2013-06-06 Lyngevej, vejlerne
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2013-05-24 Halager Vejle
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-28 Hals Mose
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-18 Skagen
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-04-28 Rærup Slambassiner
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-05-09 Grenen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2013-05-25 Grenen
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-01-02
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-25 Hjallerup Maskinforretning, Hjallerup
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-12 Gerå
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-03-24 Hestehaven, Dronninglund
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-03-09 Lille Vildmose
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-05-01 Skagen
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-03
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-12 Gerå
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-04-19 Bolle Enge
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-10 Lyngdrupbæk
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-04-13 Vejlerne
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-09 Markedspladsen, Skagen
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-02 Hjemme
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-04-15 Halager Vejlen
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-08 Lyngdrupbæk, Hjallerup
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-05-01 Skagen
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2013-05-01 Skagen
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-05-17 Skagen, Stald Grenen
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-09-28 Mandø
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-05-01 Skagen
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-04-23 Aså
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-05-31 Gl. Skagen
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-04-20 Være Enge
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-02-06 Klokkerholm Møllesø
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-12 Gerå
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-02 Hjemme
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-04-12 Øster Hurup havn
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-04-15 Perlen, Ulvedybet
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-07-26 Mariendal, Elling
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-01 Perlen, Ulvedybet
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2013-11-02 Grenen, Skagen
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-03-31 Jerup
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-05-01 Skagen
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2013-09-07 Perlen, Ulvedybet
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2013-01-06 Kysten nord for Hirtshals
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-01-06 Hirtshals
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-02 Hjemme
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-01-12 Gerå
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-01-12 Gerå
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-01-12 Gerå
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-05-18 Grenen
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-02 Hjemme
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-04-06 Vejlerne
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-04-21 Opfyldningsarealerne Frederikshavn
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-11-23 Bolle Enge
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-05-01 Skagen
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2013-12-09 Bouet, Nørresundby
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-10-12 Godsks Vej, Uggerby Skovvej
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-01-20 Vester Torup Klitplantage
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2013-07-26 Saftevandsbakken, Skagen
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-26 Halvvejs, Hals
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-02-09 Lund Fjord
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2013-09-28 Mandø
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-03-02 Jerup Strand
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-01-20 Lønnerup
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-02 Bolle Enge
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2013-09-28 Mandø
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2013-05-31 Nordstjernevej, Skagen
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-03-09 Gerå Engvej, Aså
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer