Danish Year Species 2013

Lars Paaby


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lars Paabys ticks

This is Lars Paabys Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-03-30 Hovmosen
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2013-06-06 Apholm
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-01-26 Lolland
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-02-02 Blåvands Huk
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2013-10-08 Vestamager
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-01-01 Vilsund,Mors
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-01-01 Vilsund,Mors
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-01 Lønnerup Fjord
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-01-01 Lønnerup Fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-01-02 Søvang
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-01-01 Vust Holme
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-01 Legind Vejle
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-09-29 Vest Stadil Fjord
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-01 Højris, Mors
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-04-28 Grenen
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-01-26 Karrebæk Fjord
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-05-19 Gerå
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-10 Ølsemagle Revle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-17 Bøjden Nor
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-01-26 Karrebæk Fjord
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-01-26 Karrebæk Fjord
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-01 Legind Vejle
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-02-23 Avnø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-03-09 Borreby Mose
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-05-26 Majbølle Nor
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-01-27 Roskilde Fjord v Østskov
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-01-30 Frederiksdal
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-10 Utterslev Mose
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-01-26 Skælskør Nor
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2013-01-26 Skælskør Nor
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-01-06 Liseleje
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-01-06 Liseleje
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-02 Blåvands Huk
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-01-01 Hanstholm havn
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-02 Blåvands Huk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-02-02 Blåvands Huk
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-01 Sallingsund
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-01-01 Arup Vejle
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-01 Legind Vejle
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-01-06 Liseleje
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2013-05-20 Blåbjerg Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-05 Møn
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2013-05-25 Præstesø, Værløse
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-04 Bøtø Skov
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-01-31 Sjælland
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-03-09 Stigsnæs Skov
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-06 Porsmose
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2013-05-10 Skagen
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-30 Nordsjælland
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-02-24 Arresø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2013-05-26 Avedøre
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-01-31 Lyngby Mølledam
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-26 Karrebæk Fjord
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose, Møn
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-04-01 Hellebæk
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-01-26 Skælskør havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-02-02 Blåvands Huk
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-02-16 Faxe Ladeplads
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-01-06 Liseleje
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-14 Filsø
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2013-05-11 Skagen
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-02-02 Fourfelt, Esbjerg
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-05-12 Ulvedybet
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-03-09 Borreby Mose
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-09 Borreby Mose
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-04-07 Gedser Odde
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-05-12 Ulvedybet
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-03-24 Kobæk Strand
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-04-15 Gl. Hviding Engsø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2013-07-17 Margrethekog
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2013-05-09 Skagen Nordstrand
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-05-09 Skagen Nordstrand
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-01-26 Karrebæk Fjord
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-04-06 Skælskør Yderfjord
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-04-06 Borreby Mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-02-02 Fourfelt, Esbjerg
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-05-19 Gerå
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-05-04 Bøtø Nor
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2013-05-19 Gerå
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-05-11 Ulvedybet
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-05-04 Bøtø Nor
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-02-02 Blåvands Huk
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-02-02 Fourfelt, Esbjerg
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-07-13 Lejsø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-17 Bøjden Nor
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2013-10-16 Blåvands Huk
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-04-17 Bøjden Nor
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2013-05-25 Nyord
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-05-10 Skagen
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-04-20 Hellebæk
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-02-02 Fourfelt, Esbjerg
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-04-26 Grenen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-05-12 Ulvedybet
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-04-17 Bøjden Nor
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-04-26 Grenen
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Havn
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-01 Hanstholm havn
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-04-26 Grenen
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-03-28 Holme Sø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-01 Roshage
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-01 Hanstholm havn
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-04-26 Grenen
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-01 Hanstholm havn
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-07-24 Køge Havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2013-10-05 Bøgeskov Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-06-05 Filsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-07-12 Klydesøen
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-04-07 Gedser Odde
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-05-09 Skagen Nordstrand
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-05-26 Kalløgrå
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-12 Utterslev Mose
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2013-07-16 Saltvandssøen
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-05-17 Antvorskov
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-04-26 Grenen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2013-11-03 Gilleleje
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2013-09-07 Gedser Odde
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2013-10-18 Blåvands Huk
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-10-17 Blåvands Huk
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-10-17 Blåvands Huk
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-05-10 Skagen Nordstrand
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-01-01 Roshage
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-04-07 Gedser Odde
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2013-04-20 Kronborg
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2013-04-26 Grenen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-04-20 Kronborg
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2013-01-01 Hanstholm havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-06 Liseleje
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2013-09-29 Urlev Enge
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-04-14 Skjern Enge
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-04-26 Grenen
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-31 Frederiksdal
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-04-15 Gl. Hviding Engsø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2013-06-05 Filsø
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-04-01 Hellebæk
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-10 Skagen Nordstrand
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2013-05-09 Skagen
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-03-26 Hellebæk
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-01 Vust Holme
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-02-22 Næsset, Furesøen
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-01 Kronborg
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-01-01 Lønnerup Fjord
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2013-05-09 Skagen Nordstrand
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2013-05-09 Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-01-26 Saksfjed Inddæmning
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2013-04-21 Gedser Odde
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-01-26 Karrebæk Fjord
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-01-26 Roden Fed
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-01 Mors
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Havn
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-01-06 Porsmose v. Gødstrup Engsø
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2013-02-02 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2013-05-20 Blåbjerg Plantage
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2013-01-26 Roden Fed
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-02-09 Arresø Kanal
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-26 Lunden, Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-04-01 Hellebæk
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-02-09 Melby Overdrev
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-04-28 Nordre Feldborg Plantage
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-01 Bygholm Vejle
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2013-05-19 Gårdbo Sø
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-05-05 Aborrebjerg
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2013-02-16 Faxe Ladeplads
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-02-02 Billum Enge
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-09 Skagen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-03-30 Sparresholm
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2013-05-12 Grenen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-01 Vust Holme
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-01 Højris, Mors
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2013-10-05 Tisvildeleje
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-01 Højris, Mors
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-01 Thy
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-02-02 Fourfelt, Esbjerg
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-01 Mors
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-02-09 Arresø Kanal
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-13 Søborg
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-04-26 Flagbakken
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-11-03 Tisvildeleje
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2013-04-14 Filsø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-01 Højris, Mors
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-01 Højris, Mors
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-04-06 Borreby Mose
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-04-01
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-02-02 Blåvands Huk
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2013-12-26 Ballum Enge
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-15 Gl. Hviding Engsø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-02-04 Mølleåen v Dybendal
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-05-04 Bøtø Skov
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2013-09-29 Vest Stadil Fjord
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2013-10-16 Blåvands Huk
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-14 Filsø
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-05-25 Maglevandsfald, Møns Klint
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-05-12 Ulvedybet
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-19 Grenen
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-17 Antvorskov
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-19 Grenen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-06-06 Apholm
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2013-05-17 Antvorskov
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2013-05-26 Gundsømagle Sø
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-25 Møn
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-05-05 Møn
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-02-04 Malmmosen
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-01 Højris, Mors
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-01 Højris, Mors
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-01-31 Frederiksdal
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-01-30 Frederiksdal
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-02-16 Fladstrand
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-04-20 Hellebæk
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-01 Højris, Mors
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2013-01-01 Vust Holme
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-01 Vust Holme
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-01-01 Vust Holme
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-13 Årslev Engsø
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-10 Skagen
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-04 Mørkhøj
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-04-14 Skjern Enge
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-26 Gundsømagle Sø
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-05-19 Grenen
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2013-04-24 Holmens Kirkegård
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-05-19 Grenen
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-04-14 Bork
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-05-04 Bøtø Nor
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-05-09 Skagen
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-10-09 Melby Overdrev
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-05-04 Bøtø Nor
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2013-10-15 Blåvands Huk
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-01-31 Frederiksdal
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-26 Lolland
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-01 Højris, Mors
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-02-16 Porsmose
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-04-07 Gedser Odde
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-01 Kronborg
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2013-10-18 Blåvands Huk
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-04-06 Omø
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-04-20 Kronborg
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2013-09-07 Gedser Odde
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-04-13 Egense
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-10 Nordsjælland
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-01-01 Højris, Mors
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-01-26 Frederiksdal
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-05-19 Grenen
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-10 Utterslev Mose
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-01-01 Arupdæmningen
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-04-07 Gedser Odde
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-07-16 Filsø
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2013-11-10 Hornbæk Havn
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-02-09 Asserbo Strand
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2013-10-11 Tisvildeleje
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-06 Porsmose
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2013-05-04 Gedser
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2013-10-17 Vest Stadil Fjord
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-01-01 Arupdæmningen
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-04-14 Filsø
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-01 Thy
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2013-05-18 Skagen
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-04-06 Borreby Mose
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer