Danish Year Species 2013

Jens Lind


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jens Linds ticks

This is Jens Linds Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-05-27 Kalløgrå
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2013-06-14 Søborg Sø
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-05-27 Gilbjerg
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-01-17 Nivå
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-03-28 Gilbjerg
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-02-25 Himmelev
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-01-15 Esrom Sø
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-06-19 Kammerslusen
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-01-06 Ølsemagle
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-04-15 gilbjerg
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-07 Ølsemagle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-15 Gilbjerg
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-04-15 Gilbjerg
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-01-16 Sølager
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-04-24 Bøjden Nor
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-01-06 Ølsemagle
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-06-09 Klydesøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2013-02-21 Skælskør
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-01-31 Frederiksdal
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-01-04 Helsingør Nordhavn
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2013-01-28 Skælskør Nor
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-12-07 Juebæk
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-01-04 Helsingør Nordhavn
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-08 Blåvandd
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-01-04 Helsingør Nordhavn
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-05 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-01-04 Helsingør Nordhavn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-04 Helsingør Nordhavn
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-01-02 Gurre Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-02 Gurre Sø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-01-04 Helsingør Nordhavn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2013-06-03 Chistiansø
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-04-28 Hellebæk
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-11-04 Glleleje
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2013-05-25 Præstesøen
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-05 Teglstrup Hegn
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-02-21 Gødstrup
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-05-27 Kalløgrå
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2013-06-16 Langstrup Mose
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2013-07-01 Lille Vldmose
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2013-06-29 Vaserne
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-04-27 Porsemosen
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-02 Gurre Sø
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-03-28 Gilbjerg
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Helsingør Nordhavn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-01-16 Liseleje
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-05 Melby Overdrev
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-01-05 Liseleje
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-20 Gurre Sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-06-30 Lille Vildmose
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-04-24 Bøjden Nor
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-03 Holløe
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Gilbjerg
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2013-07-08 Astrup Engsø
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-06-19 Margretekog
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Glleleje
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-04-15 Gilbjerg
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2013-06-19 Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-04-15 Gilbjerg
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-01-24 Esbjerg
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-01-24 Esbjerg
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-06-09 Klydesøen
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-01-06 Køge Sydstrand
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-04-24 Bøjden Nor
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-04-30 Holløse Bredning
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2013-05-27 Kalløgrå
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-06-09 Kldesøen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-04-27 Ishøj Strand
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-02-05 Blåvandd
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-01-06 Køge Sydstrand
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2013-12-28 Roshage
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-07-15 Klydesøen
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-24 Bøjden Nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-07-30 Stenholt Indelukke
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2013-12-03 Nivå
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-01-22 Espergærde
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2013-07-08 Margretekog
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-04-27 Ishøj Strand
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-04-14 Hesbjerg
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-01-06 Køge Sydstrand
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-04-27 Ishøj Strand
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-06-09 Klydesøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-04-24 Bøjden Nor
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-01-04 Helsingør Nordhavn
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-28 Hanstholm Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2013-12-01 Helsingør Nordhavn
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-04-15 Gilbjerg
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-04-27 Holme Sø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-02-08 Hanstholm Hvn
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-03 Gilleleje Havn
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-07-23 Køge Havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2013-10-19 Helsingør Nordhavn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-04-15 Gilbjerg
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-06-19 Fiil Sø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-04-30 Ishøj Strand
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-04-15 Gilbjerg
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-06-10 Gedser
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-04-21 Gilbjerg
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-04-15 Gilbjerg
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2013-07-08 Margretekog
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-06-19 Nørre Sø
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-08-13 Grenen
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-08-20 Stevns Fyr
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2013-08-23 Gedser
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2013-01-04 Helsingør Nordhavn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) Helsingør Nordhavn
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-01-05 Melby Overdrev
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-07-10 Udsholt Strand
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-01-24 Blåvand
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-04-20 Kronborg
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2013-04-20 Kronborg
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2013-01-04 Helsingør Nordhavn
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2013-11-28 Børstrup Hage
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2013-05-27 Borre Sømose
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2013-03-24 Hellebæk
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-01-04 Helsingør Nordhavn
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2013-02-08 Hansholm Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-04 Helsing'r Nordhavn
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-06-09 Klydesøen
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-05-27 Kalløgrå
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-09-10 Borreby Mose
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2013-06-09 Klydesøen
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-04-14 Hesbjerg
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-23 Rusland
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2013-08-14 Harrild Hde
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-09-11 Holtug, Stevns
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-03-26 Hellebæk
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-07 Horserød Hegn
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-03-04 Hellebæk
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-14 Hesbjerg
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-02-20 Esrom
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2013-04-14 Hsbjerg
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2013-06-19 Rømø
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-02-10 Åmosen
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2013-04-14 Hesbjerg
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-01-21 Teglstrup Hegn
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-02-08 Oddensund
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-28 Hanstholm
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-03-26 Hellebæk
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-01-06 Gødstrup Enge
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2013-01-24 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-01-31 Birkerød
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2013-04-18 Gilbjerg
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-02-01 Bækkebro
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2013-06-08 Espergærde
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2013-04-26 Nakkehoved
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-04-17 Hellebæk
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-02 Gurre
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-01-07 Horserød Hegn
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2013-04-24 Lille Mølle, Refsvindinge
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2013-08-26 Borreby Mse
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-04-15 Gilbjerg
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-05-23 Hellebæk
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-04-15 Gilbjerg
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-27 Gilbjerg
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-01-21 Teglstrup Hegn
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2013-05-24 Hellebæk
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2013-04-30 Hornbæk Plantage
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-01-25 Villerslev Emge
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-01-09 Grønholt Hegn
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-06 Tisvilde
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-01-24 Blåvand
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-07 Teglstrup Hegn
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2013-04-27 Porsemosen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-06-09 Klydesøen
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-01-28 Omø
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-01-25 Villerslev Enge
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2013-08-13 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2013-02-10 Lejsø
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-15 Gilbjerg
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-15 Gilbjerg
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-04-15 Gilbjerg
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-01-02 Gurre
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-04-25 Gurre Vang
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2013-09-19 Højerup
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-17 Hellebæk
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-15 Gilbjerg
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-05-30 Ullerup Skov
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-05-30 Skarre Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-06-12 Selsø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-04-30 Ishøj Strand
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-23 Rusland
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-21 Nakkehoved
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-23 Rusland
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2013-05-26 Harreshøj
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-18 Gilbjerg
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-21 Nakkehoved
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2013-09-11 Sevsn Fyr
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-04-24 Bøjden Nor
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-04-27 Holme Sø
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2013-05-05 Nyrup Hegn
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-03-27 Hellebæk
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-01-16 Hundested
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-01-20 Kastrup
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-10 Rusland
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-01-16 Hundested
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-14 Hesbjerg
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-03-05 Gilbjerg
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-27 Gilbjerg
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-07-08 Margretekog
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-21 Holløse Bredning
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-04-26 Rolighedsmoserne, Espergærde
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2013-04-24 Holmens Kirkegård
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-06-01 Grib Skov
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-04-20 Helsingør Nordhavn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-04-22 Nakkehoved
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-05-03 Rusland
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-07-26 Melby Overdrev
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-04-15 Gilbjerg
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-12-30 Solbjerg Engsø
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-03-28 Gilbjerg
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-04-15 Gilbjerg
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-03-28 Gilbjerg
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-14 Hesbjerg
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2013-09-27 Meby Overdrevl
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-01-28 Omø
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-04-15 Gilbjerg
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2013-09-11 Køge Sydstrand
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2013-01-04 Hornbæk Havn
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-01-04 Helsingør Nordhavn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-01-02 Espergærde
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-01-02 Espergærde
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-06-05 Frederiksø
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-02-03 Melby Overdrev
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-03-28 Gilbjerg
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-01-02 Gurre
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-04-30 Hornbæk Plantage
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2013-11-11 Hornbæk Havn
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-02-01 Melby Overdrev
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-01-16 Stængehus
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2013-08-02 Nakkehoved
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2013-05-04 Kronborg
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-02 Gurre
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2013-01-25 Villerslev Enge
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-01-16 Hundested
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-01-25 Villerslev Enge
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-10 Rusland
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2013-05-03 Rusland
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-01-06 Køge Sydstrand
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer