Danish Year Species 2013

Danish Year Species 2013

Morten Heegaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Morten Heegaards ticks

This is Morten Heegaards Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-05-27 Gåsesøen, Møn
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-07 Ølsemagle Revle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-01-31 Mølleåen v/Furesøen
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2013-02-14 Skelskør Nor
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-03-01 Blåvand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-20 Melby
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-10 Spodsbjerg
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2013-05-25 Præstesø
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-07 Utterslev Mose
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-01-01 Rødovre
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-04-24 Grenen, Skagen
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-01 Rødovre
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-09 Rødovre
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2013-05-27 Mågeparken
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke, Møn
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-01-31 Stampedam
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-04-25 Grenen
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-04-27 Engene ved Store Vejleå
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-21 Bøjden Nor
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-04-16 Utterslev Mose
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-04-25 Grenen
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-01 Rødovre
168 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-01 Rødovre
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-01 Rødovre
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2013-01-19 Enghaveparken
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-04-27 Engene ved Store Vejleå
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-07-07 Ølsemagle Revle
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-04-27 Ølsemagle Revle
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-10 Mågeøen, Utterslev Mose, Del 1
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-04-25 Grenen
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-04-22 Skagen Nordstrand
206 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-04-25 Skjern Enge
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2013-04-23 Klitbo, Grenen
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-10 Utterslev Mose
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-07 Vestvolden
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-31 Mølleåen v/Furesøen
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-04-25 Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-02 Rødovre
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-04-25 Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Trelde Næs
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-05-18 Gjerrild Nordstrand
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2013-04-23 Klitbo, Grenen
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-19 Gjerrild Nordstrand
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-02 Rødovre
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-01 Rødovre
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-01 Rødovre
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-08 Rødovre
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-01-02 Rødovre
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-31 Mølleåen v/Furesøen
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-01 Rødovre
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2013-05-01 Porsemosen
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-04-25 Grenen
330 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2013-04-25 Hirtshals st.
333 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-25 Skjern Enge
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-04-25 Skjern Enge
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
342 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2013-05-10 Spodsbjerg, Sandlodden 20
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-05-01 Porsemosen
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-27 Mågeparken
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-19 Gjerrild Nordstrand
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-27 Mågeparken
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-18 Gjerrild Nordstrand
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2013-04-26 Rødovre
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2013-05-18 Gjerrild Nordstrand
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-01-02 Rødovre
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-02 Rødovre
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-31 Mølleåen v/Furesøen
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-01-19 Wilhelm Hansens Allé 5, Kastrup
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-02 Rødovre
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-01 Rødovre
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-01-02 Rødovre
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-10 Spodsbjerg
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-04-25 Skjern Enge
413 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-04-24 Ellekrattet,Skagen
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-05-09 Boldhusgade, Kbh.
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-04-25 Hirtshals st.
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-01-31 Rådvad
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-01 Rødovre
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-02 Rødovre
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-01-02 Rødovre
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-02 Damhussøen
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-01 Rødovre
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer