Danish Year Species 2013

Danish Year Species 2013

Gert Green


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Gert Greens ticks

This is Gert Greens Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
5 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-01-12 Højby Sø
8 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-01-12 Højby Sø
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-01 Kronborg
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-01 Reberbaneparken, Helsingør
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-01-12 Højby Sø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-01 Reberbaneparken, Helsingør
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-01-01 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-01-13 Hundested Havn
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-01 Hornbæk Plantage
53 Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-02 Utterslev Mose
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-01-01 Kronborg
76 Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-01 Helsingør
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-01 Helsingør
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-01-01 Reberbaneparken, Helsingør
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-01 Kronborg
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-01-01 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
94 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-12 Højby Sø
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
109 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
118 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
132 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-01 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
168 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-02 Utterslev Mose
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-01 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-01 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-01-01 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
206 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-02-02 Gilleleje
209 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
214 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
215 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
216 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
217 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
218 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
219 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
220 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
221 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
224 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-01 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
230 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
231 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
232 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
233 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
234 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
235 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
236 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
237 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-02 Utterslev Mose
239 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
240 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
241 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
242 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
243 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
244 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
245 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
246 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
247 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
248 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
249 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
250 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
251 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
252 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
253 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
254 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
255 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
256 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
257 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
258 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
259 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
260 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
261 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
262 Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
263 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
264 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
265 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
266 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
268 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
269 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
270 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
271 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-02-02 Gilleleje
273 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
274 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
275 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
276 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
277 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2013-01-04 Søborg Sø
279 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
280 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
281 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
282 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
283 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
284 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
285 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
286 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
287 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-01 Helsingør
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
291 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
292 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-12 Højby Sø
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 Merlin (Falco columbarius)
298 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
299 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
300 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
301 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
302 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
303 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
304 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
305 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
306 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
307 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
308 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
309 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
310 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-01 Helsingør
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-01 Helsingør
313 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-01 Helsingør
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-01 Helsingør
317 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-01 Helsingør
319 Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-01 Helsingør
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
322 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
324 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
326 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
327 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
329 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-02-03 Gilleleje
331 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
332 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
333 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
334 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
335 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
336 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
337 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
338 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
339 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-01-02 Utterslev Mose
341 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
342 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
343 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
344 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
345 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
346 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
347 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
348 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
349 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
350 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
351 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
352 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
353 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
354 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
355 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
356 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
357 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
358 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
359 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
360 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
361 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
362 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
363 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
364 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
365 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
366 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
369 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
370 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
371 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
372 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
373 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
374 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
375 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
376 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
377 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
378 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
379 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
380 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
381 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
384 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
385 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
386 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-12 Højby Sø
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
389 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
390 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
391 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
392 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
393 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
394 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
395 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
396 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
397 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-01 Helsingør
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
401 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-02 Buddinge
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-01-11 Høje-Taastrup
404 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
405 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-12 Højby Sø
410 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
411 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
412 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
413 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
414 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
415 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
416 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
417 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
418 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
419 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
420 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
421 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
422 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
423 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
424 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
425 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
426 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
427 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
428 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
429 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
430 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
431 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
432 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
433 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
434 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-01 Helsingør
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-01 Helsingør
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
440 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
441 Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
442 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
443 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
444 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
445 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
446 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
447 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
448 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
449 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
450 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
451 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
452 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
453 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
454 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-01-01 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-01-12 Klint
457 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
458 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
460 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
461 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-02 Buddinge
463 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
464 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
465 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
466 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
467 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
468 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
469 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
470 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-12 Højby Sø
472 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-12 Højby Sø
474 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
475 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
476 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
478 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
479 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
480 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
481 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
482 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
483 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
484 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
485 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
486 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
487 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-01-12 Korevlerne
489 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer