Danish Year Species 2013

Bjørn N. Frikke


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Bjørn N. Frikkes ticks

This is Bjørn N. Frikkes Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-04-21 Sneum Digesø
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-05-12 Perlen, Ulvedybet, Aalborg
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-05-12 Perlen, Ulvedybet, Aalborg
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-04-21 Sneum
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-04-21 Sneum Digesø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-04-21 Sneum Digesø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-05-12 Perlen, Ulvedybet, Aalborg
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-05-12 Perlen, Ulvedybet, Aalborg
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-04-01 Sneum Digesø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-04-01 Sneum Digesø
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2013-04-01 Sneum Digesø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-04-01 Sneum Digesø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-05-12 Perlen, Ulvedybet, Aalborg
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-04-01 SneumDigesø
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Sneum Digesø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-04-29 Bøjden nor
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-04-29 Bøjden nor
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-04-07 Egense, Limfjorden
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-02-02 Blåvand
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-02-02 Lille Strandvej, Blåvand
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-02 Lille Strandvej, Blåvand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-02-02 Blåvand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-02 Lille Strandvej, Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-02-02 Blåvand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-02-02 Blåvand
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-05-08 Nordstrand, Skagen
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2013-05-17 Grærup langsø
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-04-30 Vaserne, Hovedstaden
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-09 Saftevandsbakken, Skagen
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) Ho Bugt
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-05-11 Skagen
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-04-30 Vaserne, Hovedstaden
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-04-07 Lille Vilmose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-04-07 Lille Vilmose
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-04-07 Lille Vilmose
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-10-06 Blåvand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Sneum Digesø
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2013-05-11 Skagen
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-05-12 Perlen, Ulvedybet, Aalborg
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-04-21 Sneum Digesø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-05-12 Perlen, Ulvedybet, Aalborg
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-05-12 Perlen, Ulvedybet, Aalborg
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-05-08 Nordstrand, Skagen
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-04-29 Bøjden nor
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvand
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2013-05-09 Nordstrand, Skagen
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-05-09 Nordstrand, Skagen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Mandø
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Esbjerg Havn
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-05-12 Perlen, Ulvedybet, Aalborg,
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-05-12 Perlen, Ulvedybet, Aalborg,
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) Blåvand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-05-12 Perlen, Ulvedybet, Aalborg
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Esbjerg Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-08-10 Blåvand
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-21 Bøjden Nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2013-10-04 Skallingen
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Vadehavet
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-04-29 Bøjden nor
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-05-11 Nordstrand, Skagen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Vadehavet
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Blåvand
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-23 Hanstholm Havn
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-05-09 Norastrand, Skagen
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-04-21 Sneum Digesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) Esbjerg Havn
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-12-23 Hanstholm
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2013-12-23 Hanstholm havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-10-19 Blåvand
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2013-12-08 Blåvand
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-05-17 Filsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Sneum Digesø
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-05-08 Nordstrand, Skagen
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-05-08 Nordstrand, Skagen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Blåvand
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Blåvand
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-05-09 Nordstrand, Skagen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2013-10-19 Blåvand
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-05-08 Nordstrand, Skagen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2013-09-15 Blåvand
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2013-08-17 Blåvand
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-05-08 Nordstrand, Skagen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-05-08 Nordstrand, Skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2013-05-08 Nordstrand, Skagen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2013-05-09 Nordstrand, Skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-05-04 Blåvand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-04-01 Sneum Digesø
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-05-09 Nordstrand, Skagen
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-04-21 Sneum Digesø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-05-08 Nordstrand, Skagen
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-05-08 Nordstrand, Skagen
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-11 Nordstrand, Skagen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2013-05-09 Saftevandsbakken, Skagen
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-05-09 Nordstrand, Skagen
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-05-08 Nordstrand, Skagen
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-05-12 Nordstrand, Skagen
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2013-05-09 Saftevandsbakken Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2013-05-09 Saftevandsbakken, Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-05-10 Batterivej, Skagen
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2013-05-09 Saftevandsbakken Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-05-01 Tisø, Sjælland
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-05-12 Nordstrand, Skagen
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-23 Hanstholm
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Gram
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-02-16 Fensmark, Sjælland
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Vilslev enge
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2013-09-15 Endrup
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-22 Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-04-30 Vaserne, Hovedstaden
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-05-08 Nordstrand, Skagen
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-05-08 Nordstrand, Skagen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-05-09 Saftevandsbakken Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-05-08 Nordstrand, Skagen
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-11 Nordstrand, Skagen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2013-05-12 Skagen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-05-09 Skagen
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Blåvand
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-30 Vaserne, Hovedstaden
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-30 Vaserne, Hovedstaden
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-05-08 Nordstrand, Skagen
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-05-04 Blåvand
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2013-09-29 Blåvand
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2013-10-20 Blåvand
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Blåvand
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-05-12 Skagen
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-11 Nordstrand, Skagen
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-28 Sneum
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-17 Filsø
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-18 Kongeåslusen
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-19 Blåvand
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-05-04 Blåvand
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-05-04 Blåvand
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2013-05-04 Blåvand
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-05-04 Blåvand
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2013-01-01 Vejlerne
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-01 Vejlerne
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-01-01 Vejlerne
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-10 Batterivej, Skagen
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-18 Munkesø
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-05-10 Batterivej, Skagen
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Blåvand
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-05-04 Blåvand
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-05-04 Blåvand
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2013-10-15 Blåvand
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Darum
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-05-04 Blåvand
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Sneum
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-05-04 Blåvand
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-05-04 Blåvand
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-06-05 Blåvand
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-06-01 Sneum
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-05-04 Blåvand
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-05-04 Blåvand
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-10-06 Blåvand
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-05-04 Blåvand
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-05-04 Blåvand
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2013-04-21 Sneum Digesø
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Blåvand
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2013-02-02 Blåvand
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-05-04 Blåvand
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer