Danish Year Species 2013

Ole Brauer


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Ole Brauers ticks

This is Ole Brauers Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-01-03 Esrum Møllegård
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-10-26 Søvang
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-01-20 Sølager
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-05-11 Utterslev mose
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-03 Strødam Engsø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-04-20 Bygholm Vejle
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-03-09 Favrholm
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-01 Esrum sø
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-03 Solbjerg Engsø
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-03-09 Favrholm
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-03-15 Peblingesøen
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-29 Favrholm
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-04-29 Favrholm
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-01-03 Solbjerg Engsø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-04-20 Bygholm Vejle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-03-09 Favrholm
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-03-15 Peblingesøen
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-02 Frederiksdal
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-03 Strødam Engsø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-01-25 Asserbo strand
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-01-04 Nivå
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-01-25 Asserbo strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-01-25 Asserbo strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-12-28 Melby Overdrev
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-12-01 Børstrup Hage
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-01 Esrum sø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-01-07 Alsønderup Engsø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-02 Nødebo
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-08-02 Nivå tange
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2013-08-07 Skagen klitplantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-11 Sømosen
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-11 Allerød sø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-05-11 Gribskov
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-02 Nødebo
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-07-31 Nivå tange
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2013-06-07 Langstrup mose
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-04-22 Ørstedsparken
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-01 Esrum sø
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-05-11 Stenholts Indelukke
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-01-07 Alsønderup Engsø
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-05-16 Favrholm
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-04-28 Slotssøen Hillerød
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-05-26 Esrum sø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-05-04 Gurre sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-03-31 Solbjerg Engsø
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-04-20 Bygholm Vejle
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-09 Brødeskov
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-08-09 Skagen
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-08-31 Børstrup Hage
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-07-31 Nivå tange
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-04-29 Favrholm
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-08-18 Melby Overdrev
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-04-20 Bygholm Vejle
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-08-03 Skagen
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-07-31 Nivå tange
122 Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-08-02 Nivå tange
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-05-10 Favrholm
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-08-09 Skagen
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-07-31 Nivå tange
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-05-24 Stenholts Indelukke
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-05-11 Stenholts Indelukke
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-05-10 Favrholm
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-06-02 Gribskov
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-04-20 Bygholm Vejle
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-05-10 Favrholm
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-11-17 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-08-02 Nivå tange
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-08-06 Skagen
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
167 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-05-11 Utterslev mose
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-03 Solbjerg Engsø
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-05-11 Utterslev mose
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-07-31 Nivå tange
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-05-11 Utterslev mose
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-04-20 Bygholm Vejle
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-11 Utterslev mose
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-08-06 Skagen
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-12-07 Børstrup Hage
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-08-06 Skagen
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-08-09 Skagen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-09-01 Børstrup Hage
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-08-18 Asserbo strand
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-04-20 Kattegat
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-01 Esrum sø
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-04-20 Bygholm Vejle
231 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-03 Strødam-området
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-04-19 Gribskov
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-11 Stenholts Indelukke
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-18 Kastrup
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-01-07 Alsønderup Engsø
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-21 Vorup Enge
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-04-20 Århus Havn
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-05-04 Gurre sø
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-04-20 Bygholm Vejle
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-01-03 Strødam-området
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-03 Strødam-området
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-05-05 Gribskov
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-12-23 Hareskov
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-01-06 Kajerød
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-05-27 Arresø kanal
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-04-01 Stenholts Indelukke
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-04-28 Gribskov
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-03 Helsinge
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-09-14 Rusland
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-01-24 Islands Brygge
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-16 Odderdams enge
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-01-03 Strødam Engsø
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2013-10-06 Tisvildeleje
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
316 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-04-14 Gribskov
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-12 Ullerød
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-08-06 Skagen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-02 Nødebo
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-03-24 Lykkesholm
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-05-05 Gribskov
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-05-12 Favrholm
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-05-12 Favrholm
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-19 Nødebo
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-05-11 Sømosen
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-01-07 Nejede Vesterskov
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-04-30 Gribskov
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-24 Gribskov
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-19 Gribskov
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-05-30 Ullerup skov
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-05-27 Frederikssund hospital
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-04 Sømosen
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-16 Strødam Engsø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-19 Gedser
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-06-07 Langstrup mose
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2013-05-26 Esrum Søvej
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-24 Nødebo
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-17 Stenholts Indelukke
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-04-30 Hillerød
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-05-11 Stenholts Indelukke
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-04-01 Stenholts Indelukke
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-04-01 Stenholts Indelukke
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-01-03 Holløse Bredning
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-01-18 Kastrup
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-18 Kastrup
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-04-15 Nødebo
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-15 Stenholts Indelukke
403 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-25 Gribskov
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-05-27 Frederikssund hospital
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-11 Sømosen
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-04-28 Gribskov
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-06-01 Gribskov
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-05-12 Lynæs Havn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-04-24 Gribskov
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-05-11 Stenholts Indelukke
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-06-16 Melby Overdrev
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-08-07 Skagen
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-01-06 Solbjerg Engsø
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-05-19 Gedser
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-10-06 Frederikssund Ådal
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-20 Odden Færgehavn
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-08-05 Skagen
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-05-01 Gribskov
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2013-01-04 Hornbæk Havn
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-11-01 Hundested
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-01-13 Snekkersten
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-01-10 Nødebo
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-01-02 Nødebo
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-05-19 Gedser
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-01 Nødebo
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-10-26 Sydvestpynten
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-05-12 Lynæs Havn
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-12-28 Melby Overdrev
464 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-10-06 Melby Overdrev
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-05-25 Gribskov
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-04 Nivå tange
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-13 Snekkersten
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-04-01 Stenholts Indelukke
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-05-04 Gurre sø
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer