Danish Year Species 2013

Christian Rørdam


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Christian Rørdams ticks

This is Christian Rørdams Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-03-16 Vallerup Holbæk
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-01-19 Langstrup
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-05-03 Omø Sund
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-01-04 Nivå Bugt
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-01-13 Jyllinge Holme
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-03 Søvang Amager
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-10-08 Ballum
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-12-30 Vejlerne
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-03-16 Ubberup Kalundborg
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-01 Raadvad
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-10-08 Klægsøen Margrethekog
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-04 Nivå, Tangen
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-01-13 Kulhuse
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-03-15 Peblingesøen
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-01-01 Lyngby Mølledam
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-09 Ølsemagle Revle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-20 Arrenakke
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-03-24 Hov Vig
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-01-13 Jyllinge
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-01 Lyngby Mølledam
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-01-13 Jyllinge
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-03-16 Korevlerne
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-03-16 Roskilde Havn
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-01-31 Hjortholm, Frederiksdal
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-01 Sjælsø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-03-03 Køge Havn
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2013-06-07 Hasle Havn
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-01-01 Vedbæk Havn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-03-24 Rørvig
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-02-09 Melby Strand
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-01 Sjælsø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-02-10 Jyllinge
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-02 Stampedam
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-01-04 Nivå, Tangen
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-04-28 Hellebæk
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-07 Sjælsø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-01-01 Lyngby Mølledam
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-10-10 Blåvands Huk
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-01 Lyngby Mølledam
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-25 Lillerød, hjemme
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2013-06-12 Sørup Rende
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2013-06-28 Vaserne
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-01-01 Lyngby Mølledam
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-01 Lyngby Mølledam
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-04-02 Sjælsø
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-02-09 Hornbæk Havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-04-26 Hellebæk
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-04 Nivå, Tangen
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-30 Kongens Kær, Vejle
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-02-26 Niverød Bakke
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-04-30 Sprogø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-04 Langstrup
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-07-21 Borreby Mose
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-05-13 Ulvedybet
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-05-04 Mosen Omø
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-04-29 Garnisonsvej Farum
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-01-13 Kulhuse
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-07-21 Staunings Ø
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-05-05 Borreby Mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-08-10 Alleshave Bugt
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-08-10 Alleshave Bugt
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-04-26 Favrholm
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2013-08-10 Alleshave Bugt
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-07-09 Ølsemagle Revle
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-05-05 Borreby Mose
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-10-10 Børsmose Strand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-01-13 Jyllinge
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-08-10 Alleshave Bugt
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-05-02 Kagerup
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2013-10-09 Mandø
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-03-01 Niverød Bakke
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-07-21 Staunings Ø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-04-17 Sandholm Øvelsesterræn
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-03-16 Korevlerne
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-05-12 Lille Vildmose
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-07-28 Borreby Mose
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-07-21 Borreby Mose
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-10-29 Børstrup Hage
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-01 Lyngby Mølledam
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-12-30 Hanstholm
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-01 Lyngby Mølledam
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-01 Vedbæk Havn
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-11-30 Hanstholm
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2013-12-30 Hanstholm
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-01 Vedbæk Havn
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-04-30 Sprogø
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Staunings Ø
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-05-04 Omø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-05-03 Agersø
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-05-05 Borreby Mose
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-05-25 Kalveboderne
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-11 Utterslev Mose
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-06-08 Jons Kapel, Bornholm
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-10-29 Børstrup Hage
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-10-10 Blåvands Huk
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-10-29 Børstrup Hage
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2013-12-30 Kyst syd for Hanstholm
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-10-10 Blåvands Huk
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-01 Vedbæk Havn
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-05-13 Ulvedybet
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-05-04 Mosen Omø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-01 Sjælsø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-07-21 Borreby Mose
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-05-12 Lille Vildmose
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-10 Lillerød
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-05-12 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-07 Herlev Hospital
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-03-22 Sjælsmark Renseanlæg
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-26 Hellebæk
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-02-10 Jyllinge
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-03-16 Vallerup Holbæk
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-01-13 Eskilsø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-01-13 Jægerspris
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-01 Sjælsmark
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-30 Hanstholmreservatet
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-01-12 Kajerød
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-01-22 Langebjerg Grusgrav
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-13 Allerød Sø
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-03 Søvang Amager3
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-10-08 Ballum Sluse
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-02-10 Jyllinge
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-06-10 Svinemose, Bornholm
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-02-09 Melby Overdrev
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-12 Ordrup Kirkegård
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-01 Lillerød, hjemme
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-01 Lyngby Mølledam
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-04 Nivå, Tangen
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-10-08 Ballum
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-01 Lyngby Mølledam
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-03-07 Niveerød Bakke
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-02 Sjælsølund
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-03-16 Korevlerne
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-05-01 Arnborg
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-01 Sjælsølund
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-01 Lillerød, hjemme
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-02 Lillerød
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-10-10 Sneum Sluse
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-03-04 Langstrup
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2013-10-10 Blåvands Huk
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-22 Storekalv, Furesø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-18 Frederikssund
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-04-26 Hellebæk
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-05-06 Tokkekøb Hegn
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2013-10-10 Ho, Varde
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-22 Sjælsmark, Hørsholm
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-16
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-05-31 Ullerup Skov
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-06-17 Skenkelsø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-06-12 Skenkelsø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-26 Præstemose Værløse
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-15 Sjælsmark, Hørsholm
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-31 Ullerup Skov
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-20 Arrenakke
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-13 Sjælsmark Renseanlæg
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-04-23 Lillerød, hjemme
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-05-04 Ørespids Omø
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-01-22 Hestetangs Mølle
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-19 Jellebro, Nivå
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-11 Øregård
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-01-20 Strødam Engsø
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-03-16 Hønsinge
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-04-26 Hellebæk
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-01 Sandholm Øvelsesterræn
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-01 Sandholm Øvelsesterræn
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-10-24 Sjælsmark, Hørsholm
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-03-16 Lammefjordsdiget
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-05-06 Tokkekøb Hegn
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-06-22 Bisserup
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-06 Lillerød hjemme
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-04-30 Kongens Kær, Vejle
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-04-26 Rungstedlund
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-05-01 Vejle Posthus
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-04-26 Hellebæk
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-04-26 Hellebæk
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-10-10 Blåvands Huk
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-05-05 Draget Omø
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-01-01 Raadvad
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-22 Nørre Herlev
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-01 Lillerød, hjemme
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-05-02 Arnborg
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-05-05 Omø Sø
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-10-07 Sillebro Fr.sund
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-18 Frederikssund
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2013-10-01 Garnisonsvej Farum
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-05-04 Mosen Omø
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-04-26 Hellebæk
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2013-02-09 Hornbæk Havn
452 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-18 Lillerød, hjemme
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-04-20 Arrenakke
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-01-19 Strødam Engsø
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-02-17 Rude Skov
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-06-10 Dueodde
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-01 Lillerød, hjemme
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-01-13 Jyllinge Holme
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-04-17 Frederikssund Sydby
463 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-08-04 Bisserup Strand
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-05-12 Høstemark Skov
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2013-11-03 Tisvildeleje
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-04 Nivå, Tangen
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-23 Nørre Herlev
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-02-10 Jyllinge
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-10-07 Gamst Sø
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-19 Jellebro, Nivå
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-03-16 Korevlerne
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer