Danish Year Species 2013 - Chronological

Henrik Böhmer


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2013
250 2013-10-29 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Henne Strand
249 2013-10-29 Little Auk (Alle alle) Henne Strand
248 2013-10-29 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Henne Strand
247 2013-10-19 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Grønningen, Blåvand
246 2013-10-16 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvands Huk
245 2013-10-15 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Blåvands Huk
244 2013-10-15 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Mandø
243 2013-10-13 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Masterne, Horns Bjerge, Blåvand
242 2013-10-13 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Nordby, Fanø
241 2013-10-12 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Grønningen, Blåvand
240 2013-09-28 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Horntoftevej, Blåvand
239 2013-09-22 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Blåvands Huk
238 2013-09-21 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Skallingen lab
237 2013-09-21 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvand By
236 2013-09-21 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Skallingen
235 2013-09-07 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Blåvands Huk
234 2013-07-23 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Blåvands Huk
233 2013-07-23 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Bordrup Plantage
232 2013-07-20 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Ry Nørreskov
231 2013-07-20 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Ry Nørreskov
230 2013-07-14 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Ølsemagle Revle
229 2013-07-10 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Saltvandssøen
228 2013-07-10 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Saltvandssøen
227 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvands Huk
226 2013-05-28 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Holmegaards Mose
225 2013-05-28 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke Mose, Møn
224 2013-05-28 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Holmegaards Mose
223 2013-05-28 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Møns Klint
222 2013-05-28 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Nysø, Slagelse
221 2013-05-27 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Sneum Sluse
220 2013-05-19 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Blåvands Huk
219 2013-05-19 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Blåvands Huk
218 2013-05-18 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Blåvands Huk
217 2013-05-18 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Blåvands Huk
216 2013-05-17 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Vilslev Enge
215 2013-05-17 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Juvre, Rømø
214 2013-05-16 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Sneum Sluse
213 2013-05-16 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Sneum Sluse
212 2013-05-15 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø
211 2013-05-12 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Filsø
210 2013-05-12 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Filsø
209 2013-05-11 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Magisterkogen
208 2013-05-11 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Magisterkogen
207 2013-05-11 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Magisterkogen
206 2013-05-11 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Møllehus, Tønder
205 2013-05-11 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Vidåslusen
204 2013-05-11 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Vidåslusen
203 2013-05-11 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Magisterkogen
202 2013-05-11 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Magisterkogen
201 2013-05-11 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Saltvandssøen
200 2013-05-10 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Esbjerg
199 2013-05-10 Common Swift (Apus apus) Sneum Digesø
198 2013-05-09 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Sneum Digesø
197 2013-05-05 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Vilslev Enge
196 2013-05-04 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Nr. Farup Enge
195 2013-05-04 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Jedsted Enge
194 2013-05-04 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Kammerslusen
193 2013-04-28 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Blåvands Huk
192 2013-04-27 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Blåvands Huk
191 2013-04-26 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Hillerup Enge
190 2013-04-26 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Hillerup Enge
189 2013-04-26 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Vilslev
188 2013-04-26 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Vilslev
187 2013-04-26 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Kammerslusen
186 2013-04-25 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Ribe Østerå
185 2013-04-24 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Blåvands Huk
184 2013-04-24 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Blåvands Huk
183 2013-04-23 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Hillerup Enge
182 2013-04-20 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Havneby, Rømø
181 2013-04-20 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Havneby, Rømø
180 2013-04-17 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Esbjerg, SDU
179 2013-04-16 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Skjern Enge
178 2013-04-16 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Ndr. Felding Pl.
177 2013-04-16 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Ndr. Felding Pl.
176 2013-04-16 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Ndr. Felding Pl.
175 2013-04-15 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Sanatoriemosen, Esbjerg
174 2013-04-15 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Sneum Digesø
173 2013-04-12 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Fanø
172 2013-04-12 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Fanø
171 2013-04-12 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Fanø
170 2013-04-12 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Fanø
169 2013-04-12 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Fanø
168 2013-04-12 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Fanø
167 2013-04-12 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Esbjerg Havn
166 2013-04-12 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Esbjerg Havn
165 2013-04-12 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Nørresø, Tønder
164 2013-04-12 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Nørresø, Tønder
163 2013-04-12 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rømø
162 2013-04-12 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Vidåslusen
161 2013-04-12 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Vidåslusen
160 2013-04-12 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Nørresø, Tønder
159 2013-04-12 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Magisterkog
158 2013-04-09 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Grusgrav ved Krogsgaard
157 2013-04-09 Common Crane (Grus grus) Sneum Digesø
156 2013-04-02 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Sneum Digesø
155 2013-03-31 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvands Huk
154 2013-03-29 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Sneum Digesø
153 2013-03-28 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Sdr. Farup Enge
152 2013-03-27 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Enderup Skov
151 2013-03-27 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Et sted i Jylland
150 2013-03-27 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Fovrfeltbækkens Udløb
149 2013-03-26 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Ribe Holme
148 2013-03-26 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Nørresø, Tønder
147 2013-03-26 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Nørresø, Tønder
146 2013-03-24 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Et sted i Jylland
145 2013-03-22 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Vilslev
144 2013-03-22 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Jedsted Enge
143 2013-03-22 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Kammerslusen
142 2013-03-22 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Kammerslusen
141 2013-03-21 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Fovrfeltbækkens Udløb
140 2013-03-12 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Niels Bohrsvej, Esbjerg
139 2013-03-09 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Hovborg Fiskeri
138 2013-03-05 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Kammerslusen
137 2013-03-05 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Kammerslusen
136 2013-03-05 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Darum Forland
135 2013-02-22 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Fovrfeltbækkens Udløb
134 2013-02-21 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Fovrfeltbækkens Udløb
133 2013-02-16 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Filsø Hede
132 2013-02-16 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Kirkeodde, Filsø
131 2013-02-02 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Ræhr
130 2013-02-02 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Roshage
129 2013-02-02 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hanstholm
128 2013-02-02 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hanstholm
127 2013-02-02 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Hanstholm
126 2013-01-28 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Hillerup Enge
125 2013-01-28 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Nielsbygårdvej Fiskeri
124 2013-01-28 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Darum Enge
123 2013-01-23 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand Strand
122 2013-01-05 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Jedsted Enge
121 2013-01-05 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Hillerup Enge
120 2013-01-05 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Hillerup Enge
119 2013-01-05 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Kammerslusen
118 2013-01-05 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Fovrfeltbækkens Udløb
117 2013-01-05 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Hillerup Enge
116 2013-01-03 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Fovrfeltbækkens Udløb
115 2013-01-02 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Skallingen
114 2013-01-02 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvands Huk
Annoncer