Danish Year Species 2012

Stefan Sturup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Stefan Sturups ticks

This is Stefan Sturups Danske Årsarter 2012

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2012-02-26 Hvedstrup Engsø
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2012-01-08 Søvang
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2012-02-11 sejerø
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2012-01-15 Klydesøen
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2012-01-14 Aflandshage
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2012-01-08 Klydesøen
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2012-12-13 Billum
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2012-01-14 Sydvestpynten
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2012-04-09 søvang
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2012-01-03 Søerne
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2012-12-13 Billum
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2012-01-06 Utterslev Mose
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2012-02-11 sejerø
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2012-08-31 Utterslev Mose
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2012-07-26 Vejlerne
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2012-01-08 Klydesøen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2012-01-08 Klydesøen
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2012-01-08 Klydesøen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2012-01-04 Fælledparken
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2012-04-11 Sydmøllevej
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2012-01-08 Klydesøen
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2012-02-28 Damhussøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2012-01-05 Søerne
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2012-01-03 Søerne
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2012-12-20 Dragør lystbådehavn
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2012-01-15 Sydvestpynten
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2012-02-11 sejerø
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2012-01-15 Sydvestpynten
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2012-01-14 Sydvestpynten
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2012-01-08 Klydesøen
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2012-01-08 Klydesøen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2012-01-08 Klydesøen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2012-01-15 Sydvestpynten
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2012-04-29 Stevns Fyr
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2012-05-04 Vestamager
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2012-01-04 Fælledparken
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2012-09-01 tofte skov
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2012-01-01 Søvang
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2012-01-06 Utterslev mose
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2012-03-17 Præstesø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2012-04-28 Tryggevælde Ådal
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2012-01-04 Fælledparken
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2012-01-03 søerne
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2012-07-23 Lille Vildmose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2012-01-14 Sjællandsbroen
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2012-03-17 Vaserne
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2012-01-05 Søerne
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2012-04-05 klint
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2012-07-25 Kørup Holme
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2012-02-10 kystvejen
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2012-04-01 Staunings Ø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2012-02-25 Slangerup
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2012-03-18 vestamager
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2012-07-31 Klint
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2012-03-18 Kofoeds Enge
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2012-05-05 Ishøj strand
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2012-05-15 Vestamager
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2012-01-08 Klydesøen
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2012-07-23 Øster Hurup
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2012-05-30 Sydmøllevej
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2012-07-27 Blåvand
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2012-07-25 Ulvedybet
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2012-05-05 Ishøj strand
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2012-08-19 Klydesøen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2012-07-25 Ulvedybet
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2012-05-05 Ishøj strand
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2012-07-27 Blåvand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2012-03-18 kofoeds enge
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2012-02-11 sejerø
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2012-08-14 Klydesøen
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2012-05-05 Ishøj strand
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2012-05-18 Vestamager
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2012-01-26 Kongelundsstranden
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2012-07-21 Skjern Enge
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2012-05-29 Tanghjørnet
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2012-06-13 Klydesøen
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2012-02-11 sejerø
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2012-04-29 Klydesøen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2012-06-11 Klydesøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2012-04-29 Klydesøen
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Sydmøllevej
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2012-01-14 Sydvestpynten
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2012-10-20 Klydesøen
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2012-01-03 Søerne
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2012-09-29 Tanghjørnet
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2012-04-01 Holmesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2012-01-04 Fælledparken
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2012-01-08 Klydesøen
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2012-01-03 Søerne
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2012-01-18 Peblingesøen
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2012-03-27 Vestamager
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2012-05-06 Sjællandsbroen
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2012-03-24 søvang
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2012-05-01 Søvang
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2012-05-09 Universitetsparken
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2012-05-01 Søvang
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2012-01-26 Københavns Havn
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2012-02-11 sejerø
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2012-07-26 Blåvand
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2012-04-06 klint
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2012-02-26 Gundsølille
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2012-11-10 Klint
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2012-01-05 Søerne
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2012-07-25 Ulvedybet
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2012-03-17 Søndersø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2012-01-08 Tanghjørnet
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2012-07-25 Kærup Holme
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2012-07-25 Glombak Vejle
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2012-04-05 klint
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2012-05-09 Universitetsparken
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2012-09-09 Broksø Enge, Haslev
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2012-07-24 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2012-01-14 Kongelunden
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2012-03-01 Fælledparken
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2012-04-29 Klydesøen
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2012-01-15 Klydesøen
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2012-03-11 vestamager
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2012-05-24 Store Magleby
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2012-01-28 Søvang
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2012-01-01 Søvang
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2012-01-08 Søvang
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2012-01-08 Kongelunden
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2012-10-01 Store Hareskov
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2012-01-08 Kongelunden
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2012-07-27 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2012-03-01 store magleby
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2012-02-16 søvang
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2012-03-17 Stampedam
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2012-03-17 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2012-01-08 Kongelunden
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2012-09-01 tofte skov
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2012-01-06 Fælledparken
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2012-01-15 Klydesøen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2012-09-29 Pinseskoven
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2012-12-08 Klydrsøen
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2012-01-14 Islands Brygge
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2012-05-21 Søvang
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2012-02-04 Søvang
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2012-06-08 Kongelunden
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2012-01-15 Kongelunden
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2012-01-01 Søvang
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2012-01-01 Søvang
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2012-01-08 Søvang
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2012-07-27 Blåvand
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2012-01-01 Søvang
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2012-01-15 Kongelunden
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2012-01-04 Universitetsparken
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2012-01-08 Kongelunden
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2012-07-24 Tofte Sø
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2012-01-17 Utterslev Mose
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2012-01-01 Søvang
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2012-01-01 Søvang
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2012-06-05 Klydesøen
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2012-10-06 søvang
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2012-01-25 Vestamager
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2012-04-29 Stevns Fyr
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2012-04-17 Hejresøen
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2012-04-17 Hejresøen
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2012-01-15 Søvang
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2012-04-29 Stevns Fyr
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2012-04-17 Søvang
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2012-03-26 Kongelunden
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2012-06-15 Vestvolden, Avedøre
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2012-05-07 Amager Fælled
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2012-05-25 Søvang
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2012-05-21 Søvang
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2012-05-15 Vestamager
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2012-04-14 Sydvestpynten
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2012-05-17 Sydvestpynten
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2012-04-29 drevne fyr
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2012-04-29 Stevns Fyr
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2012-04-17 Kongelunden
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2012-01-29 Kongelunden
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2012-01-17 Utterslev Mose
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2012-02-15 Søndermarken
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2012-02-29 Kongelunden
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2012-03-08 Søndermarken
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2012-01-15 Hejresøen
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2012-01-01 Birkerød
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2012-01-04 Universitetsparken
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2012-01-15 Hejresøen
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2012-03-14 Kongelunden
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2012-01-15 Kongelunden
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2012-05-03 Assistens Kirkregården
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2012-01-06 Utterslev mose
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2012-05-07 Amager Fælled
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2012-05-03 Assistens Kirkregården
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2012-06-12 Valby
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2012-04-27 Fælledparken
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2012-05-07 vestamager
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2012-07-27 Blåvand
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2012-04-29 Mandehoved
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2012-01-15 Stampen, Rådvad
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2012-01-01 Søvang
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2012-01-01 Søvang
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2012-02-27 dragør
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2012-04-29 Stevns Fyr
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2012-10-21 Søvang
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2012-03-18 kofoeds enge
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2012-01-15 Sydvestpynten
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2012-04-29 Mandehoved
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2012-09-24 Vestamager
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2012-01-06 Utterslev mose
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2012-02-11 sejerø
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2012-02-05 tårnby
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2012-01-01 Birkerød
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2012-07-27 Blåvand
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2012-01-06 Utterslev mose
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2012-10-11 Vestamager
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2012-04-05 klint
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) sejerø
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2012-07-24 Tofte Sø
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2012-01-15 Kongelunden
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2012-01-06 Utterslev mose
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2012-01-14 Kongelunden
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2012-10-22 Klydesøen
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2012-11-02 Vestamager
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2012-07-21 Skjern Enge
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2012-01-08 Søvang
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2012-03-15 Vestamager
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer