Danish Year Species 2012

Erik Overgård


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Erik Overgårds ticks

This is Erik Overgårds Danske Årsarter 2012

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2012-02-03 Tåstrup
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2012-07-18 Dalbyneder Kær
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2012-01-02 Stenhavegård
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2012-01-15 Agger Tange
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2012-04-26 Mandø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2012-01-15 Agger Tange
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2012-01-31 Thorsminde
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2012-01-01 Skanderborg
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2012-01-15 Agger Tange
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2012-02-28 Lille Vildmose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2012-02-11 Lerdrup Bugt
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2012-01-01 Uldum Kær
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2012-02-19 Dalbyneder Kær
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2012-01-04 Storring
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2012-01-10 Østhavnen Århus
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2012-01-01 Uldum Kær
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2012-08-27 Filsø
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2012-04-13 Egå Engsø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2012-03-10 Årslev Engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2012-01-20 Årslev Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2012-01-08 Egå Engsø
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2012-04-26 Ny Frederikskog
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2012-01-01 Uldum Kær
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2012-01-15 Agger Tange
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2012-01-01 Uldum Kær
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2012-04-26 Astrup Engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2012-05-21 Klydesøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2012-01-08 Egå Engsø
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2012-05-12 Klitten, Kjul
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2012-01-03 Århus Østhavn
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2012-02-05 Bønnerup Havn
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2012-01-03 Århus Østhavn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2012-02-05 Bønnerup Havn
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2012-01-15 Hanstholm
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2012-11-27 Grenen
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2012-01-06 Salten Langsø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2012-01-20 Årslev Engsø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2012-01-06 Salten Langsø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2012-01-03 Århus Østhavn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2012-06-11 Gludsted Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2012-05-12 Klitten, Kjul
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2012-05-02 Tåstrup Sø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2012-04-15 Stenhavegård
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2012-02-11 Alrø Alhage
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2012-01-01 Uldum Kær
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2012-01-06 Ry
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2012-02-04 Klostermølle
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2012-06-19 Pindstrup Mose
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2012-01-25 Universitetsparken
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2012-01-06 Mossø
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2012-02-29 Kollens Mølle
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2012-01-06 Mossø vestende
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2012-03-17 Lyngbygårds Ådal
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2012-01-06 Salten Langsø
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2012-03-23 Kærup Holme
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2012-01-15 Agger Tange
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-09 Nagbøl Grusgrav
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2012-03-21 Årslev Engsø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2012-01-06 Klosterengen
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2012-03-23 Bygholmengen
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2012-10-20 Ballum Enge
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2012-04-25 Havneby Rømø
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2012-03-11 Århus Østhavn
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2012-04-13 Egå Engsø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2012-04-25 Rømø Sønderstrand
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2012-05-07 Skjern Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2012-04-25 Havneby Rømø
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2012-01-15 Agger Tange
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2012-01-27 Fourfelt udløbet
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2012-03-23 Bygholmengen
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2012-04-25 Rømødæmningen
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2012-01-15 Agger Tange
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2012-04-05 Vest Stadil
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2012-05-10 Årslev Engsø
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2012-07-18 Eskeplet
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2012-04-30 Egå Engsø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2012-01-31 Thorsminde
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2012-01-08 Egå Engsø
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2012-01-15 Nørre Vorupør
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2012-07-18 Eskeplet
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2012-10-19 Ballum Enge
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2012-05-13 Sletkærvej
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2012-01-23 Stenhavegård
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2012-02-06 Kollens Mølle
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2012-01-27 Fourfelt udløbet
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2012-04-23 Egå Engsø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2012-04-05 Skjern Enge
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2012-01-15 Agger Tange
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2012-09-02 Ølundgård Inddæmning
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2012-04-30 Lyngbygårds Ådal
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2012-04-25 Lakolt Klitsøer
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2012-04-05 Værnengene
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-02 Klydesøen
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2012-01-15 Hanstholm
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2012-09-07 Roshage
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2012-01-04 Lyngbygårds Ådal
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2012-04-25 Astrup Engsø
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2012-03-21 Årslev Engsø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2012-01-04 Storring
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2012-01-03 Århus Østhavn
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2012-01-25 Universitetsparken
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2012-01-15 Roshage
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-01-31 Thorsminde
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2012-01-01 Uldum Kær
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2012-09-09 Bagenkop Havn
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2012-03-10 Årslev Engsø
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2012-06-03 Klydesøen
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2012-05-12 Hirsholmene
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2012-05-12 Frederikshavn
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2012-04-25 Astrup Engsø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2012-04-26 Margrethe Kog havsiden
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2012-05-21 Kongens Kær
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2012-04-25 Klæggravene Margrethe Kog
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2012-09-07 Roshage
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2012-08-27 Nørre Lyngvig
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2012-09-07 Roshage
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2012-01-08 Risskov
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2012-01-15 Ørhage
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2012-09-07 Roshage
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2012-05-12 Hirsholmene
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2012-01-15 Hanstholm
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2012-06-06 Agger Tange
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2012-09-07 Roshage
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2012-09-07 Roshage
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2012-05-28 Smedager
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2012-02-28 Hirtshals
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2012-01-27 Esbjerg Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2012-01-03 Århus
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2012-03-23 Bygholmengen
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2012-03-23 Hanvejle
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2012-01-04 Lyngbygårds Ådal
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2012-04-26 Astrup Engsø
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2012-04-21 Stenhavegård
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2012-05-20 Gilbjerghoved
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2012-02-28 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2012-01-01 Jeksen
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2012-02-20 Sukkertoppen
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2012-03-30 Tåstrup Sø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2012-01-31 Velling Mærsk
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2012-08-18 Skjern Enge
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2012-05-27 Astrup
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2012-02-05 Kelstrup by og agerland
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2012-05-27 Tyvse
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2012-01-04 Galten
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2012-01-01 Uldum Kær
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2012-01-01 Uldum Kær
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2012-04-04 Velling Kalv
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2012-01-30 Fusvad
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2012-04-24 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2012-04-05 Blåbjerg Klitplantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2012-02-09 Vestre Kirkegård Kbh.
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2012-02-17 Tørring Fælled
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2012-02-04 Klostermølle
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2012-03-23 Hald
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2012-01-01 Uldum Kær
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2012-04-08 Ildal Skov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2012-02-04 Emborg Vesterskov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2012-01-01 Stenhavegård
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2012-02-28 Lille Vildmose
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2012-06-27 Lille Vildmose
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2012-02-11 Alrø Poller
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2012-05-20 Gilbjerghoved
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2012-01-01 Uldum Kær
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2012-05-20 Gilbjerghoved
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2012-01-01 Uldum Kær
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2012-01-01 Uldum Kær
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2012-01-06 Stenhavegård
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2012-01-01 Stenhavegård
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2012-01-27 Fourfelt udløbet
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2012-01-01 Uldum Kær
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2012-01-22 Hjøllund Plantage
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2012-01-10 Tangkrogen
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2012-02-03 Skørring Overskov
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2012-01-06 Addit Næs
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2012-01-03 Stenhavegård
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2012-02-17 Uldum Kær
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2012-01-01 Stenhavegård
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2012-01-01 Stenhavegård
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2012-05-07 Tim Enge
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2012-03-23 Hanvejle
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2012-04-07 Salten Næs
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2012-01-31 Velling Mærsk
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2012-02-28 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2012-01-31 Skjern Enge
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2012-04-26 Astrup Engsø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2012-04-12 Brabrand Sø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2012-04-23 Egå Engsø
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2012-02-06 Kollens Mølle
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2012-05-23 Stenholt
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2012-09-29 Mandø
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2012-04-22 Tåstrup Mose
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2012-03-22 Kollens Mølle
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2012-04-25 Lægan
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2012-06-15 Vestvolden
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2012-05-02 Tåstrup Sø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2012-05-21 Kongens Kær
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2012-05-15 Jeksendalen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2012-05-11 Lyngbygårds Ådal
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2012-05-27 Mandø
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2012-04-21 Kollens Mølle
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2012-05-10 Årslev Engsø
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2012-04-23 Stenhavegård
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2012-05-03 Lading Sø
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2012-10-13 Mandø
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2012-01-06 Addit Næs
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2012-01-01 Stenhavegård
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2012-01-06 Addit Næs
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2012-01-06 Addit Næs
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2012-01-25 Universitetsparken
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2012-05-20 Gilbjerghoved
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2012-01-04 Lyngbygårds Ådal
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2012-01-01 Stenhavegård
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2012-01-02 Åle
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2012-01-01 Uldum Kær
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2012-02-29 Kollens Mølle
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2012-02-13 Klosterkær
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2012-05-20 Gilbjerghoved
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2012-01-04 Stenhavegård
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2012-04-25 Lægan
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2012-05-06 Tåstrup Mose
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2012-05-19 Haraldsted Sø
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2012-04-28 Kollens Mølle
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2012-10-13 Mandø
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2012-03-16 Stenhavegård
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2012-05-04 Stenhavegård
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2012-05-04 Lyngbygårds Ådal
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2012-04-05 Bækbygård Strand
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2012-04-05 Bækbygård Strand
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2012-02-28 Strandby
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2012-01-04 Fusvad
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2012-01-15 Klitmøller
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2012-01-01 Stenhavegård
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2012-02-26 Stenhavegård
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2012-04-25 Rudbøl Kog
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2012-01-10 Østhavnen Århus
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2012-03-13 Stenhavegård
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2012-11-27 Grenen
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2012-01-27 Fourfelt udløbet
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2012-05-20 Gilbjerghoved
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2012-02-28 Uggerby Strand
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2012-01-10 Østhavnen Århus
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2012-01-01 Stenhavegård
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2012-01-06 Addit Næs
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2012-02-11 Bavnebjerg
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2012-11-18 Højbjerg
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2012-01-01 Stenhavegård
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2012-01-01 Stenhavegård
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2012-01-08 Århus Østhavn
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2012-04-02 Stenhavegård
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2012-01-20 Årslev Engsø
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2012-04-21 Tinning Skov
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2012-01-06 Addit Næs
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2012-01-22 Hjøllund Plantage
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2012-01-10 Østhavnen Århus
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2012-02-03 Skørring Overskov
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2012-02-11 Alrø Alhage
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2012-01-31 Velling Mærsk
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2012-01-21 Stjær
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2012-01-01 Uldum Kær
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2012-03-10 Årslev Engsø
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer