Danish Year Species 2012

Lise Hammer


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lise Hammers ticks

This is Lise Hammers Danske Årsarter 2012

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2012-02-25 Hvedstrup Enghave
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2012-05-27 Borreby Mose
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2012-01-15 Holløse Bredning
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2012-02-17 Råbymagle
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2012-01-29 Gjorslev Marker
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2012-01-15 Holløse Bredning
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2012-01-08 Kregme Mose
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2012-01-29 Køge Sydstrand
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2012-04-16 Skenkelsø Sø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2012-02-05 Asserbo Strand
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2012-01-07 Sølager
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2012-02-05 Asserbo Strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2012-02-05 Asserbo Strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2012-03-04 Melby Overdrev
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2012-01-08 Strødamreservatet
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2012-02-13 Sølager Strandeng
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2012-06-09 Asserbo Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2012-05-10 Søndersø (Furesø)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2012-05-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2012-01-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2012-03-04 Ramløse
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2012-01-10 Gladsaxe
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2012-03-24 Frøslev Mose
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2012-06-11 Veksø Mose
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2012-03-11 Universitetsparken Århus
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2012-02-17 Keldby
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2012-02-17 Klintholm Havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2012-03-12 Hakkemosen
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2012-02-13 Sølager Strandeng
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2012-03-04 Melby Overdrev
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2012-04-21 Gurre Sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2012-02-26 Nivå Strandenge
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2012-04-15 Klydesøreservatet
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2012-02-24 Høje Tåstrup
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2012-05-13 Klydesøreservatet
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2012-05-04 Ishøj Strand
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2012-03-25 Nørresø (Legan)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2012-06-16 Havsand, Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2012-05-13 Klydesøreservatet
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2012-05-13 Klydesøreservatet
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2012-05-27 Borreby Mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2012-05-13 Klydesøreservatet
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2012-07-21 Stauning Ø
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2012-03-25 Nørresø (Legan)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2012-05-12 Tranegilde Mose
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2012-07-12 Nivå bugt og strandeng
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2012-05-04 Ishøj Strand
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2012-07-21 Stauning Ø
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2012-02-05 Asserbo Strand
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2012-02-17 Klintholm Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2012-07-21 Stauning Ø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2012-05-04 Ishøj Strand
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2012-06-09 Asserbo Plantage
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2012-04-22 Græse Strandeng
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2012-06-05 Ølsemagle Revle
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2012-07-12 Nivå bugt og strandeng
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2012-07-22 Klydesøen
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2012-04-15 Klydesøreservatet
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2012-05-04 Ishøj Strand
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2012-04-15 Klydesøreservatet
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2012-04-15 Klydesøreservatet
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Klydesøreservatet
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2012-01-08 Hornbæk Havn
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
167 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2012-02-26 Vedbæk Havn
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2012-01-07 Hundested Havn
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2012-02-11 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-03-11 Universitetsparken Århus
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2012-02-17 Klintholm Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2012-03-25 Nørresø (Legan)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2012-05-28 Klydesøreservatet
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2012-04-15 Klydesøreservatet
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2012-05-27 Borreby Mose
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2012-04-16 Gundsømagle Sø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2012-04-15 Klydesøreservatet
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2012-05-22 Søndersø (Furesø)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2012-01-07 Hundested Havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2012-09-09 Asserbo Strand
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2012-01-07 Hundested Havn
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2012-08-25 Ålebæk Strand
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2012-04-08 Gundsølille
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2012-02-19 Smør- og Fedtmosen
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2012-01-15 Holløse Bredning
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2012-04-21 Gurre Sø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2012-05-30 Smør- og Fedtmosen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2012-01-20 Smør- og Fedtmosen
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2012-02-14 Smør- og Fedtmosen
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2012-03-25 Legan
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2012-04-08 Kroppedal
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2012-06-16 Kongens Mose
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2012-02-18 Sønderød
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2012-02-13 Sølager Strandeng
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2012-01-15 Holløse Bredning
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2012-03-25 Sydlige Jylland
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2012-01-08 Sølager
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2012-10-01 Store Hareskov
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2012-01-08 Ullerup Skov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2012-03-25 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2012-01-08 Kajerød
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2012-02-13 Frederiksværk By
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2012-03-03 Mølleåen, Bastrup
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2012-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2012-01-20 Jonstrup Vang
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2012-03-11 Østerskoven, Fredericia
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2012-03-09 Kildegårdens jorder
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2012-05-13 Hejresøen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2012-01-29 Holtug
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2012-07-31 Melby Overdrev
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2012-03-04 Melby Overdrev
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2012-01-03 Smør- og Fedtmosen
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2012-01-03 Smør- og Fedtmosen
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2012-01-03 Tåstrup
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2012-03-24 Gråsten Skove
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2012-03-02 Rådvad til Strandmølle
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2012-03-27 Klausdalsbrovej, Herlev
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2012-02-25 Kroppedal
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2012-03-24 Gråsten Skove
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2012-01-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2012-01-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2012-01-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2012-04-20 Porsemosen (Egedal)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2012-04-08 Gundsømagle Sø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2012-09-09 Asserbo Plantage
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2012-02-25 Hvedstrup Enghave
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2012-01-29 Køge Sydstrand
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2012-04-28 Jordbassinerne, Stege
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2012-04-16 Skenkelsø Sø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2012-04-28 Jordbassinerne, Stege
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2012-01-03 Smør- og Fedtmosen
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2012-05-14 Gribskov
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2012-04-20 Porsemosen (Egedal)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2012-03-24 Hjartbro Spejderhytte
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2012-05-10 Porsemosen
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2012-06-15 Vestvolden, Holbæk motorvej til Mågeparken
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2012-05-10 Søndersø (Furesø)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2012-05-23 Smør- og Fedtmosen
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2012-06-17 Røsnæs spidsen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2012-05-10 Søndersø (Furesø)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2012-05-27 Klampenborg Galopbane
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2012-05-10 Porsemosen
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2012-04-26 Smør- og Fedtmosen
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2012-05-23 Smør- og Fedtmosen
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2012-05-13 Klydesøreservatet
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2012-05-10 Søndersø (Furesø)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2012-04-22 Ganløse Ore
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2012-01-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2012-02-08 Smør- og Fedtmosen
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2012-01-08 Ullerup Skov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2012-01-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2012-03-03 Mølleåen, Bastrup
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2012-04-22 Mølleåen, ved Bastrup
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2012-01-01 Klydesøreservatet
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2012-02-22 Smør- og Fedtmosen
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2012-03-24 Hjartbro Spejderhytte
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2012-03-24 Gråsten Skove
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2012-06-10 Ganløse Ore
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2012-01-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2012-03-25 Legan
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2012-05-06 Porsemosen
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2012-05-31 Tivolisøen, Ringe
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2012-04-30 Smør- og Fedtmosen
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2012-05-26 Gilleleje
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2012-01-29 Køge Havn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2012-05-12 Smør- og Fedtmosen
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2012-04-30 Smør- og Fedtmosen
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2012-03-24 Frøslev Mose
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2012-04-30 Smør- og Fedtmosen
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2012-02-11 Rådvad
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2012-01-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2012-01-08 Ullerup Skov
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2012-03-14 Smør- og Fedtmosen
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2012-05-12 Tranegilde Mose
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2012-02-13 Hornbæk Havn
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2012-03-24 Hjartbro Spejderhytte
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2012-02-13 Hornbæk Havn
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2012-06-16 Kongens Mose
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2012-01-08 Hornbæk Havn
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2012-01-07 Hundested Havn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2012-01-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2012-02-05 Asserbo Strand
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2012-02-24 Smør- og Fedtmosen
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2012-01-03 Smør- og Fedtmosen
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2012-06-17 Røsnæs Spidsen
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2012-01-29 Holtug
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2012-02-07 Ølsemagle Revle
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2012-03-24 Hønsnap Grusgrav
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2012-01-18 Smør- og Fedtmosen
464 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2012-01-08 Ullerup Skov
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2012-01-20 Jonstrup Vang
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2012-02-19 Smør- og Fedtmosen
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2012-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2012-02-13 Hundested
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2012-03-24 Frøslev Mose
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2012-02-25 Hvedstrup Enghave
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2012-01-29 Køge Sydstrand
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer