Haderslev

Martin Liebermann


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Martin Liebermanns ticks

This is Martin Liebermanns Haderslev

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2015-06-08 Maugstrup (Haderslev)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2016-05-07 Tværskov (Haderslev)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-05-25 Knudegrund, Ørby og Linderum grund, Lillebælt (Haderslev)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2014-08-29 Hindemade (Haderslev)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2011-11-01 Ørby Hage (Haderslev)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2018-03-03 Moltrup (Haderslev)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2016-11-26 Gabøl (Haderslev)
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2012-01-06 Ladegårds Parceller (Haderslev)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2014-11-21 Haderslev (Haderslev)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2009-03-08 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2009-05-17 Hindemade (Haderslev)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2019-04-16 Christiansdal, Vojens (Haderslev)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2014-04-13 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2011-04-10 Hindemade (Haderslev)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2009-09-18 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2014-02-02 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2010-12-22 Haderslev Havn (Haderslev)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2018-01-13 Haderslev Dam (Haderslev)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2021-02-12 Slivsø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2021-01-17 Halk Nor
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2020-11-29 Lillebælt, Halk Nor og Strand (Haderslev)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2008-07-01 Ørby Hage (Haderslev)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-03-27 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2009-03-08 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2010-02-13 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2009-03-08 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-12-22 Haderslev Havn (Haderslev)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2011-01-01 Tørning Mølle (Haderslev)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2008-07-01 Ørby Hage (Haderslev)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-03-30 Teglholt Skov (Haderslev)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2012-03-15 Haderslev (Haderslev)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2016-08-17 Hindemade (Haderslev)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2009-06-01 Diernæs Made (Haderslev)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2016-02-19 Sømose, Vojens (Haderslev)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2012-11-24 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2011-06-12 Åen, Årø (Haderslev)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2011-02-27 Årøsund (Haderslev)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2009-09-03 Bankel Nor (Haderslev)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2009-03-08 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2015-04-21 Ladegårds Parceller (Haderslev)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2014-05-29 Årø (Haderslev)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2014-08-21 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2009-09-18 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2011-04-30 Ejsbøl Sø (Haderslev)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2011-04-30 Ejsbøl Sø (Haderslev)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2018-05-02 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2009-09-18 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-09-13 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-09-13 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2010-07-14 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2016-08-17 Hindemade (Haderslev)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2018-09-16 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2009-09-18 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2014-05-14 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2015-03-11 Nygård- og Præsteskov (Haderslev)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2018-10-07 Vesterskov, Haderslev (Haderslev)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2014-09-01 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-04-28 Hindemade (Haderslev)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2009-03-08 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2011-04-30 Ejsbøl Sø (Haderslev)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2011-04-30 Ejsbøl Sø (Haderslev)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2011-06-05 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2011-05-10 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2008-05-12 Haderslev Dam (Haderslev)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2014-04-13 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2008-07-01 Ørby Hage (Haderslev)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2011-06-27 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2009-05-14 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2008-07-01 Ørby Hage (Haderslev)
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2009-10-26 Haderslev Havn (Haderslev)
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2016-09-04 Over Lert (Haderslev)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2014-05-14 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-04-16 Korsø, Årø (Haderslev)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2014-05-14 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2011-01-01 Tørning Mølle (Haderslev)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-04 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2018-04-21 Ladegårds Parceller (Haderslev)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2015-11-21 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2009-04-03 Vesterskov, Haderslev (Haderslev)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2011-05-06 Christiansdal, Vojens (Haderslev)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2014-05-29 Flovt Skovene (Haderslev)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2015-05-10 Haderslev (Haderslev)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2011-06-05 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2011-11-01 Ørby Hage (Haderslev)
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2008-05-15 Moltrup (Haderslev)
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2011-02-26 Gabøl (Haderslev)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2007-06-09 Pamhule Skov (Haderslev)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2009-06-01 Brogård Plantage (Haderslev)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2010-12-05 Tørning Mølle (Haderslev)
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2014-06-04 Årø (Haderslev)
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-22 Lunden, Gram (Haderslev)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2011-06-05 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2016-02-16 Lindet Skov, Gram (Haderslev)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2011-03-27 Tørning Mølle (Haderslev)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2010-12-22 Årøsund (Haderslev)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2019-09-07 Diernæs Made (Haderslev)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2016-05-08 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2016-08-17 Hindemade (Haderslev)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2009-09-18 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2014-05-14 Genner Strand Skove (Haderslev)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2012-12-08 Hindemade (Haderslev)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2011-08-10 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2009-11-15 Vesterskov, Haderslev (Haderslev)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2012-11-24 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2011-05-10 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2010-12-22 Årøsund (Haderslev)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2014-11-25 Østerskov, Haderslev (Haderslev)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2016-02-16 Lindet Skov, Gram (Haderslev)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2011-04-10 Hindemade (Haderslev)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2016-02-19 Ulvskær Enge (Haderslev)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2014-11-21 Haderslev (Haderslev)
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2011-06-27 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2011-01-01 Christiansdal, Vojens (Haderslev)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2010-05-09 Haderslev (Haderslev)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2011-06-20 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2011-06-05 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-06-08 Abkær Mose (Haderslev)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2011-05-10 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2009-05-18 Hindemade (Haderslev)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2011-05-10 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2018-04-21 Vesterskov, Haderslev (Haderslev)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2014-08-29 Hindemade (Haderslev)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2012-02-23 Haderslev Dam (Haderslev)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2011-01-01 Christiansdal, Vojens (Haderslev)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2014-11-25 Østerskov, Haderslev (Haderslev)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2014-04-07 Haderslev (Haderslev)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2010-12-22 Årøsund (Haderslev)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2010-12-22 Årøsund (Haderslev)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2010-12-22 Årøsund (Haderslev)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2016-07-19 Tværskov (Haderslev)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2011-06-27 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2016-05-30 Neder Lert (Haderslev)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2011-05-10 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2011-05-06 Christiansdal, Vojens (Haderslev)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-06-09 Haderslev (Haderslev)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-04-28 Hindemade (Haderslev)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2016-06-07 Diernæs Strand (Haderslev)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2009-09-18 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2008-02-15 Tørning Mølle (Haderslev)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2011-05-26 Råkær og Rævekær (Haderslev)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2012-11-24 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2011-06-27 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2017-05-14 Diernæs Made (Haderslev)
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2011-04-10 Hindemade (Haderslev)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2008-05-12 Stensbæk Plantage (Haderslev)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2021-02-06 Gram Møllesø
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2012-11-24 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2011-06-27 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2014-11-25 Østerskov, Haderslev (Haderslev)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2011-03-27 Tørning Mølle (Haderslev)
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2009-11-04 Vesterskov, Haderslev (Haderslev)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2014-11-24 Bankel Nor (Haderslev)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2010-12-22 Årøsund (Haderslev)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2017-10-08 Hindemade (Haderslev)
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2011-06-27 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2012-04-22 Haderslev (Haderslev)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2010-12-22 Årøsund (Haderslev)
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2009-11-15 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2014-05-14 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2009-09-18 Halk Nor (Haderslev)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2008-05-13 Hindemade (Haderslev)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer