Danish Year Species 2011

Kurt Willumsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Kurt Willumsens ticks

This is Kurt Willumsens Danske Årsarter 2011

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2011-01-15 vester ørum
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2011-06-01 dallerup sø
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2011-03-27 uldum kær
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2011-01-23 skjern enge
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2011-01-23 fjand grønne
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2011-01-02 Alrø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2011-01-16 uldum kær
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2011-01-23 skjern enge
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2011-01-16 uldum kær
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2011-11-13 Vest stadil
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2011-02-27 uldum kær
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2011-02-06 bjørnsknude
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2011-03-26 uldum kær
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2011-04-09 skjern enge
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2011-03-15 kongens kær
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2011-03-20 uldum kær
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2011-03-12 uldum kær
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2011-01-16 uldum kær
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2011-02-06 bjørnsknude
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2011-03-26 Fredericia Østerstrand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2011-02-06 bjørnsknude
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2011-01-23 thorsminde
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2011-03-06 blåvandshuk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2011-03-06 blåvandshuk
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2011-06-02 frederikshåb plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2011-05-09 uldum kær
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2011-05-06 fjand
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2011-01-30 kolding havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2011-03-05 salten næs
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2011-01-01 Uldum
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2011-01-06 uldum
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2011-03-20 uldum kær
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2011-06-01 dallerup sø
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2011-06-19 uldum kær
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2011-03-15 vejle å
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2011-03-28 uldum kær
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2011-01-25 uldum kær
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2011-03-21 rands fjord
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2011-04-09 skjern enge
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2011-04-02 helmklink havn
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2011-01-20 uldum kær
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2011-03-16 hammel
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2011-05-07 vest stadil
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2011-03-06 blåvandshuk
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2011-04-11 uldum kær
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2011-04-17 rømø sønderstrand
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-04-24 vest stadil
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2011-04-25 vest stadil
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2011-02-06 alrø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2011-03-06 ho bugt
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2011-04-02 bøvling fjord
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2011-08-07 vest stadil fjord
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2011-04-23 bækbygård strand
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2011-04-09 værnengene
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2011-08-18 Ho bugt
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2011-05-14 feddet
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2011-01-23 thorsminde
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2011-03-12 uldum kær
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2011-10-20 bjerghuse
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2011-08-06 vest stadil fjord
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2011-05-21 gjøl
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2011-10-21 vest stadil
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2011-10-17 køge sydstrand
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2011-03-12 uldum kær
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2011-10-23 Mandø
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2011-04-23 fjandø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2011-04-10 uldum kær
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2011-02-06 borre odde
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2011-04-22 vest stadil
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2011-04-17 lakolk klitsøer
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2011-04-22 vest stadil
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2011-05-28 bækbygård strand
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2011-01-04 silkeborg
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2011-04-21 vest stadil
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2011-05-03 pallisbjerg
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2011-12-04 Høfde q
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2011-09-17 bøgeskov havn
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2011-04-02 fjand
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2011-06-12 agger tange
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2011-08-06 vest stadil fjord
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2011-04-03 fjand
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2011-04-21 thorsminde
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2011-04-22 bjerghuse
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2011-04-20 fjand
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2011-04-23 bækbygård strand
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2011-10-19 høfde q
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2011-04-23 bækbygård strand
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2011-10-19 høfde q
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2011-05-17 løver odde
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2011-05-08 bækbygård strand
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2011-07-02 hirtshals havn
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2011-01-23 thorsminde
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2011-04-23 bækbygård strand
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2011-06-13 bækbygård strand
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2011-07-20 havet ud for hirtshals
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2011-05-29 høfde q, fjaltring
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2011-05-01 uldum kær
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2011-01-23 Thorsminde
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2011-12-11 Esbjerg havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2011-01-23 thorsminde
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2011-04-09 høje sande
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2011-04-09 skjern enge
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2011-01-16 uldum kær
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2011-04-23 vest stadil fjord
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2011-06-11 vest stadil fjord
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2011-04-11 uldum kær
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2011-05-14 feddet
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2011-05-21 lille vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2011-01-16 åstruplund
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2011-03-05 salten næs
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2011-03-26 rands fjord
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2011-01-23 vest stadil
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2011-09-13 vest stadil
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2011-05-07 vest stadil
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2011-03-06 vester ørum
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2011-09-16 stevns klint
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2011-02-06 borre odde
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2011-01-23 bøvling klit
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2011-01-01 Uldum
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2011-05-10 mattrup skov
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2011-10-19 højde q
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2011-01-16 åstedbro
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2011-05-15 store heddinge
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2011-06-05 bommerlund plantage
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2011-01-16 uldum kær
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2011-02-02 rask skov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2011-04-19 sukkertoppen
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2011-01-02 Korning
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2011-05-08 vest stadil
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2011-01-25 uldum kær
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2011-05-21 lille vildmose
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2011-10-23 Mandø
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2011-01-23 skjern enge
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2011-06-02 randbøl hede
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2011-01-20 uldum kær
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-23 Mandø
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2011-01-16 åstruplund
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2011-01-01 Uldum
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2011-01-01 Uldum
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2011-01-02 Hatting
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2011-03-06 sædding
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2011-01-02 Hornborg
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2011-01-15 daugård
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2011-01-15 daugård
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2011-01-09 herfølge
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2011-02-06 juelsminde
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2011-01-16 mattrup skov
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2011-01-25 uldum kær
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2011-01-01 Uldum
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2011-01-01 Uldum
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2011-01-23 vest stadil
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2011-05-19 tinnet krat
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2011-01-23 vest stadil
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2011-01-23 skjern enge
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2011-04-22 fjand
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2011-04-03 sletkær grusgrav
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2011-04-28 vejle
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2011-01-09 odense
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2011-06-05 bommerlund plantage
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2011-04-10 uldum kær
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2011-03-27 uldum kær
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2011-06-13 husby sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2011-04-23 vest stadil
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2011-05-09 uldum kær
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2011-05-22 uldum kær
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2011-05-15 mandehoved
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2011-04-24 vest stadil
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2011-05-24 uldum kær
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2011-04-11 uldum
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2011-04-30 uldum kær
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2011-04-23 fjand
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2011-04-22 vest stadil
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2011-05-16 bækbygård strand
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-08-18 Blåvand
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2011-06-05 bommerlund plantage
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2011-01-04 silkeborg
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2011-01-01 Uldum
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2011-01-09 herfølge
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2011-02-06 boller nederskov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2011-01-05 silkeborg
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2011-01-16 uldum kær
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2011-04-17 ballum
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2011-01-01 Uldum
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2011-01-16 uldum kær
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2011-02-06 juelsminde
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2011-03-06 ho
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2011-03-08 mattrup skov
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2011-05-11 uldum
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2011-01-09 herfølge
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2011-04-05 uldum kær
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2011-05-09 uldum kær
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2011-06-02 egtved
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2011-04-24 vest stadil
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2011-04-02 torsminde
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2011-04-19 vilholt mølle
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2011-04-25 bækbygård strand
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2011-04-02 torsminde
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2011-04-02 torsminde
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2011-02-03 mattrup å
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2011-01-09 herfølge
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2011-01-01 Uldum
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2011-03-08 åle kær
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2011-04-20 fjand
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2011-04-10 hald sø
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2011-03-12 uldum kær
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2011-01-25 uldum kær
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2011-04-22 bjerghuse
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2011-05-14 feddet
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2011-03-28 uldum kær
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2011-01-23 thorsminde
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2011-01-01 Uldum
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2011-01-02 Uldum
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2011-02-09 uldum
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2011-01-07 uldum
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2011-06-12 harboøre tange
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2011-01-01 Uldum
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2011-03-26 uldum kær
463 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2011-04-10 uldum kær
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2011-01-16 tørring kær
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-11-26 St. Hjøllund plantage
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2011-02-27 uldum kær
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2011-01-23 skjern enge, holter
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2011-10-21 nørre lyngvig
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2011-01-23 fjand grønne
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2011-01-02 Borre odde
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-23 Mandø
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2011-03-12 uldum kær
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer