Danish Year Species 2011

Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Kjeld Bjarne Nielsens ticks

This is Kjeld Bjarne Nielsens Danske Årsarter 2011

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2011-01-19 Lille Fuglede
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2011-06-06 Holløse
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2011-01-12 Huseby
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2011-02-08 Børstrup hage
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2011-11-24 ved landevej n.f Gedsby
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2011-01-02 Asserbo Strand
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2011-01-19 Sæby v Tissø
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2011-01-08 Annisse Nord
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2011-10-04 Solbjerg Engsø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2011-01-19 Lille Fuglede
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2011-01-19 Lille Fuglede
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2011-04-07 Klydesøen
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2011-01-01 asserbo strand
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2011-03-15 Villingerød
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2011-01-04 Sølager
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2011-01-19 Reersø
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2011-05-04 Tissø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2011-04-05 Gilbjerg
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2011-03-09 Gilbjerg
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2011-01-04 Sølager
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2011-01-02 Asserbo Strand
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2011-01-19 Reersø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2011-01-27 Solbjerg engsø
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2011-01-04 Sølager
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2011-01-04 Sølager
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2011-01-01 Asserbo strand
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2011-01-01 Asserbo strand
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2011-01-01 Asserbo strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2011-01-01 Asserbo strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2011-03-02 Asserbo strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2011-01-11 Liseleje
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2011-01-01 Asserbo strand
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2011-01-04 Sølager
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2011-01-02 Asserbo Strand
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2011-01-02 Asserbo strand
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2011-05-07 Gilbjerg
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2011-05-07 Melby overdrev
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2011-02-28 Solbjerg engsø
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2011-01-01 Annisse Nord
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2011-05-21 Ribe
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2011-01-01 ramløse
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2011-04-17 Hovgårds pynt
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2011-03-17 Indelukket (Hillerød)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2011-01-04 Sølager
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2011-03-08 Hellebæk
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2011-01-04 Hundested
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2011-02-08 Børstrup hage
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2011-01-01 Melby
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2011-01-19 Reersø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2011-04-28 Gurre sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2011-01-11 Liseleje
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2011-05-04 Tissø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2011-03-07 Gilbjerg
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2011-04-03 Gilbjerg
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2011-05-19 Ballum
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2011-03-26 Asserbo strand
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2011-04-07 Klydesøen
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2011-05-21 Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-06-06 Melby Overdrev
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2011-04-23 Asserbo strand
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2011-01-19 nær Reersø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2011-05-19 Ballum
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2011-05-04 Borreby mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2011-05-20 Ballum
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2011-05-04 Tissø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2011-05-20 Ballum
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2011-05-21 Ballum
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2011-05-04 Borreby mose
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2011-01-02 Asserbo Strand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2011-01-02 Asserbo Strand
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2011-01-02 Asserbo Strand
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2011-05-21 Ballum
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2011-11-23 Høbjerg hegn
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2011-03-31 Gilbjerg
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2011-04-23 Asserbo strand
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2011-03-31 ved Pibe mølle
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2011-01-11 Sølager
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2011-06-06 Holløse
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2011-04-19 Gilbjerg
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2011-04-07 Klydesøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2011-05-04 Tissø
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2011-02-08 Børstrup hage
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2011-01-01 Asserbo strand
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2011-03-05 Gilleleje
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2011-01-24 Vedbæk havn
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2011-01-01 Asserbo strand
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2011-01-01 Asserbo strand
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2011-01-01 Asserbo strand
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2011-02-28 Syd for Gilleleje
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2011-02-08 Børstrup hage
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2011-05-07 Asserbo strand
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2011-04-03 Gilbjerg
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2011-04-28 Nivå
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2011-04-29 Gilbjerg
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2011-05-04 Reersø
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2011-05-08 Asserbo Strand
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2011-10-05 Børstrup hage
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2011-10-05 Børstrup hage
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2011-09-13 Børstrup hage
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2011-10-09 Børstrup hage
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2011-10-05 Børstrup hage
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2011-01-19 Reersø
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2011-02-08 Børstrup hage
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2011-02-08 Børstrup hage
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2011-02-08 Børstrup hage
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2011-02-08 Børstrup hage
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2011-10-09 Børstrup hage
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2011-10-05 Børstrup hage
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2011-04-24 Gribskov
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2011-02-08 Børstrup hage
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2011-01-01 Asserbo strand
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-24 Vestamager
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2011-01-18 Pølebro
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2011-09-18 Alsønderup enge
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2011-03-31 Gilbjerg
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2011-05-09 Gilbjerg
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2011-01-05 Hørsholm
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2011-01-05 Nivå
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2011-03-27 Hovgårds pynt
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2011-01-11 Sølager
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2011-05-07 Gilbjerg
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2011-03-09 Gilbjerg
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2011-01-04 Sølager
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2011-01-02 Asserbo Strand
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2011-01-01 Annisse Nord
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2011-02-11 Annisse Nord
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-11 Ullerup skov
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2011-01-25 Birkerød
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2011-01-12 Asserbo strand
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2011-03-19 Gribskov Tibberup holme
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2011-01-08 Annisse Nord
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2011-01-28 Tisvilde hegn
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2011-01-09 Skærød
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2011-04-14 Gilbjerg
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2011-04-23 Melby overdrev
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2011-01-18 Hundested Havn
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2011-05-24 Vestamager
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2011-01-19 Kattinge
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2011-05-12 Selsø
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2011-01-01 Annisse Nord
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2011-01-01 Annisse Nord
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2011-01-01 Annisse Nord
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2011-01-01 Ramløse
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2011-05-08 Melby overdrev
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2011-01-01 Annisse Nord
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2011-01-01 Annisse Nord
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2011-03-15 Gilbjerg
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2011-01-01 Annisse Nord
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2011-01-01 Annisse Nord
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2011-01-01 Annisse Nord
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2011-01-01 Annisse Nord
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2011-03-09 Gilbjerg
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2011-01-18 Hundested havn
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2011-04-21 Gilbjerg
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2011-04-10 Strødam emgsø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2011-04-20 Gilbjerg
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2011-01-26 Annisse Nord
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2011-04-21 gilbjerg
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2011-04-17 Hovgårds Pynt
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2011-03-27 Annisse Nord
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2011-05-16 Gurre sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2011-05-03 Arresø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2011-04-26 Strødam
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2011-05-31 Hougårds Pynt
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2011-06-06 gilbjerg
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2011-05-03 Pølebro
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2011-06-06 Strødam engsø
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2011-04-17 Hovgårds pynt
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2011-05-11 Gilbjerg
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2011-04-24 Helsinge
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2011-04-26 Strødam
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2011-04-06 Tisvilde hegn
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2011-01-25 Gribskov
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2011-01-06 Annisse Nord
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2011-01-02 Annisse Nord
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2011-01-21 Lille Dyrehave hillerød
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2011-01-21 Lille dyrehave hillerød
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2011-03-07 Gilbjerg
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2011-04-11 Gilbjerg
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2011-01-01 Annisse Nord
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2011-01-03 Annisse Nord
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2011-03-28 Gribskov
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2011-03-15 Gribskov
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2011-03-09 Gilbjerg
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2011-05-11 Gilbjerg
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2011-01-03 Annisse Nord
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2011-05-19 Ballum
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2011-05-17 mose ved Solbjerg engsø
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2011-05-07 Gilbjerg
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2011-10-23 Melby overdrev
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2011-04-17 Hovgårds pynt
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2011-04-21 Gilbjerg
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2011-03-23 Melby overdrev
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2011-04-09 Melby
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2011-01-05 Esrum MølleGård
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2011-01-12 Huseby
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2011-01-01 Annisse Nord
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2011-01-23 Annisse Nord
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2011-04-19 Gilbjarg
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2011-05-04 Staunings Ø
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2011-03-09 Gilbjerg
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2011-03-13 Melby overdrev
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2011-11-02 Gribskov v. Fulgsangshus
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2011-03-16 Gilbjerg
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2011-04-11 Gilbjerg
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2011-01-05 Helsingør
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2011-01-01 Annisse Nord
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2011-01-12 Annisse Nord
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2011-02-05 Annisse Nord
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2011-01-02 Annisse Nord
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2011-05-26 Gilbjerg
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2011-01-01 Annisse Nord
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2011-01-01 Melby Overdrev
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2011-03-16 Gilbjerg
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2011-01-02 Annisse Nord
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2011-04-15 Stængehus
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2011-01-05 Helsingør
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2011-02-09 Melby
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2011-02-03 Melby Overdrev
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-08-07 Gribskov
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2011-03-15 Gilbjerg
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2011-04-25 Gilbjerg
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2011-01-05 Esrum Møllegård
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2011-09-20 ø.f pøleå ved Solbjerg engsø
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2011-01-01 Asserbo Strand
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2011-04-20 Gilbjerg
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2011-01-19 Lille Åmose
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2011-05-07 Gilbjerg
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2011-03-09 Gilbjerg
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer