Danish Year Species 2011

Bo Thyge Johansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Bo Thyge Johansens ticks

This is Bo Thyge Johansens Danske Årsarter 2011

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2011-01-15 alsønderup
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2011-05-31 Alme Skole, ca 150 m. mod Sydvest
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2011-02-08 børstrup hage
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2011-11-24 Gedesby
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2011-01-19 tiissø enge i syd
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2011-02-14 selsø sø området
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2011-01-19 tissø tårnet i vestenden
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2011-01-19 tissø lille fuglede
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2011-04-07 klydesøen, vestamager
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2011-03-08 gilbjerghoved
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2011-05-17 Gl. Hviding Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2011-01-19 reersø
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2011-06-10 holløse bredning
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2011-04-04 holløse bredning
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2011-03-29 holløse bredning
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2011-03-12 favrholm voldgrav
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2011-01-19 reersø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2011-01-04 kyndby rev
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2011-07-31 ølsemagle revle, sundvej
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2011-07-13 nielstrup sø
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2011-01-01 gilleleje havn
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2011-09-18 blåvand/Hvidbjerg strand (skippervej)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2011-03-02 asserbo strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) nødebohuse
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2011-06-07 bunken klitplantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2011-05-07 holmene, matriklen
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2011-05-05 melby overdrev
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2011-03-03 præstevang, hillerød
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2011-05-19 Lindet Skov
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2011-03-26 kyndby Vig
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2011-06-12 søborg sø, saltrup mark
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2011-06-17 lykkemosen, Fredensborghallen
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2011-01-11 langedam, birkerød
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2011-03-16 gilbjerghoved
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2011-02-08 børstrup hage
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2011-01-19 reersø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2011-04-11 gurre sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2011-03-19 selsø sø området
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2011-01-17 søborg sø
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2011-04-01 gilbjerghoved
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2011-05-17 Sneum Engsø
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2011-03-21 asserbo strand
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2011-04-07 klydesøen, vestamager
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2011-05-19 Rømø Sønderstrand
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-05-17 Ribe Holm, øst for Kammerslusen
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2011-04-20 nordstrand, skagen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2011-01-10 sølager strandeng
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2011-05-17 Sneum Engsø
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2011-05-04 borreby mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2011-05-17 Gl.Hviding Engsø
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2011-05-19 Højer Vade, Vidåslusen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2011-01-25 holbæk havn
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2011-05-20 Højer Vade, Vidåslusen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2011-05-19 Højer Vade, Vidåslusen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2011-05-04 borreby mose
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2011-05-18 bækbygård strand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2011-01-03 liseleje strand
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2011-05-23 sneum engsø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2011-09-18 grønningen, blåvand
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2011-06-08 Gjøl, Limfjorden, Isbakkevej
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2011-06-19 melby overdrev
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2011-11-18 nivå tangen
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2011-04-01 holløse bredning
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2011-05-28 ulvshale nordstrand
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2011-10-07 børstrup hage
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2011-05-03 pølebro arresø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2011-03-31 kollerød lergrav
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2011-06-10 holløse bredning
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2011-04-26 grenen, skagen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2011-04-07 klydesøen, vestamager
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2011-04-24 nordstrand, skagen
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2011-01-01 gilleleje havn
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2011-09-23 blåvandshuk
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2011-04-21 nordstrand, skagen
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2011-01-24 vedbæk havn
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2011-04-21 nordstrand, skagen
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2011-11-01 Stauning, ved Ringkøbing Fjord
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2011-07-25 utterslev mose
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2011-07-25 utterslev mose
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2011-02-08 børstrup hage
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2011-06-08 Agger Tange
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2011-05-07 gilbjerghoved
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2011-04-03 gilbjerghoved
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2011-05-04 tissø, sæby kirke
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2011-04-23 jerup strandenge
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2011-04-15 gilbjerghoved
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2011-05-20 Gl. Hviding Engsø
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2011-04-24 nordstrand, skagen
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2011-09-15 børstrup hage
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2011-10-08 børstrup hage
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2011-04-20 nordstrand, skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2011-10-11 Vejers Strand
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2011-01-19 storebælt, set fra flasken reersø
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2011-02-08 børstrup hage
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2011-01-01 børstrup hage
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2011-04-03 gilbjerghoved
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2011-04-30 nordstrand, skagen
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2011-10-08 børstrup hage
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2011-06-06 grenen, skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2011-09-15 børstrup hage
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2011-06-06 grenen, skagen
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2011-04-25 flagbakken, skagen
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2011-01-01 børstrup hage
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2011-05-18 mellemdyb, vest stadil fjord ved jagthytten
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2011-02-28 pølebro arresø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-23 Koklapperne, vestamager
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2011-05-25 klydesøen, vestamager
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2011-05-21 Margrethe Kog, Vidåslusen
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2011-04-01 gilbjerghoved
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2011-05-07 gilbjerghoved
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2011-04-30 nordstrand, skagen
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2011-04-25 flagbakken, skagen
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2011-04-25 flagbakken, skagen
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2011-04-20 flagbakken, skagen
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2011-01-10 sølager strandeng
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2011-03-24 børstrup hage
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2011-01-17 søborg sø
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2011-04-20 nordstrand, skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2011-05-10 gilbjerghoved
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2011-02-24 kattrup skovene
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2011-04-20 nordstrand, skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2011-01-04 kyndby rev
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2011-06-09 Kongerslev
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-07 ullerup skov, hundested
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2011-05-21 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2011-01-11 birkerød, stenløkken 78
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2011-04-21 nordstrand, skagen
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2011-01-05 esrum møllegård
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2011-04-22 grenen camping
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2011-03-20 stenholts indelukke, gribskov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2011-01-26 bangshøj, tisvilde hegn
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2011-07-07 lindet skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2011-04-24 skagen campingpl., skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2011-04-20 nordstrand, skagen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2011-04-24 skagen campingpl., skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2011-10-24 mandø
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2011-01-21 hundested havn
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2011-05-22 hønning plantage
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2011-01-01 gribskov
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-24 mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2011-05-31 gilbjerghoved
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2011-01-17 hornbæk plantage, kysten
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2011-01-27 kongelundsstranden
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2011-01-14 stængehus asserbo plantage
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2011-04-19 skagen campingpl., skagen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2011-05-20 Kogsbøl Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2011-05-25 porsemosen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2011-02-10 gundsømagle sø, vesttårnet
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2011-03-09 gilbjerghoved
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2011-01-10 hundested havn
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2011-04-23 hirtshals havn
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2011-10-13 Kammerlusen, Ribe
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2011-04-20 nordstrand, skagen
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2011-04-16 holløse bredning
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2011-04-28 nordstrand, skagen
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2011-01-10 tisvilde hegn
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2011-05-02 tisvilde hegn
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2011-09-18 puggårdsvej 21, sejstrup, bramming
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2011-10-26 Skallingvej 14
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2011-10-26 Blåvand, TDC området
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2011-04-17 attemose nr herlev
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2011-03-28 ågabet, arresø
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2011-05-16 gurre sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2011-04-21 nordstrand, skagen
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2011-04-30 nørremosen arresø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2011-05-29 strødam engsø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2011-05-17 Kildebjerg rasteplads, vestFyn
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2011-05-03 pølebro arresø
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2011-06-10 strødam engsø
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2011-06-29 busemarke mose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2011-04-16 stenholts indelukke, gribskov
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2011-05-10 gilbjerghoved
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2011-04-26 nordstrand, skagen
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2011-04-28 nordstrand, skagen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2011-04-04 gilbjerghoved
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2011-01-21 frederiksborg slotspark, Indelukket
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2011-02-10 hvedstrup enghave
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2011-04-18 gilbjerghoved
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2011-01-10 sølager strandeng
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2011-03-29 tisvilde hegn
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2011-03-12 holmene
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2011-03-09 gilbjerghoved
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2011-05-11 gilbjerghoved
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2011-05-18 mellemdyb, vest stadil fjord ved jagthytten
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2011-05-12 nørremosen arresø
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2011-05-01 stenholts indelukke, gribskov
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2011-05-08 gilbjerghoved
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2011-06-04 Ellekrattet, Skagen
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2011-05-02 hundested havn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2011-04-17 vænget jægerspris
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2011-04-21 nordstrand, skagen
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2011-03-21 melby overdrev
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2011-04-16 gilbjerghoved
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-07-21 grusgrav i nordsjælland
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2011-01-01 esrum møllegård
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2011-02-06 Sabroesvej, Gurreparken Helsingør
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2011-04-23 jerup strandenge
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2011-05-04 stauningsø
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2011-02-10 Jonstrup Å. Måløv rensningsanlæg
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2011-03-14 børstrup hage
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2011-04-28 nordstrand, skagen
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2011-03-12 børstrup hage
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2011-04-15 gilbjerghoved
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2011-02-07 hornbæk havn
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2011-02-10 Hove, Østrupvej
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2011-01-06 matriklen
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2011-05-22 Blåvand, P-plads ved Fyrhaven.
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2011-03-12 børstrup hage
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2011-01-02 kronborg
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2011-04-02 gilbjerghoved
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2011-02-09 børstrup hage
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-08-06 tisvilde hegn
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2011-01-09 gilbjerghoved
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2011-04-15 gilbjerghoved
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2011-04-24 nordstrand, skagen
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2011-01-10 hundested havn
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2011-01-23 hvedstrup
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2011-01-21 sølager strandeng
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer