Danish Year Species 2011

Søren Peter Pinnerup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Søren Peter Pinnerups ticks

This is Søren Peter Pinnerups Danske Årsarter 2011

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2011-01-02 Skullerupholm
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2011-06-15 Højby
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2011-01-02 Abbetved
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2011-03-06 Rømødæmningen
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2011-01-01 Salvadparken
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2011-02-19 Selsø Sø
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2011-01-01 Vigen
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2011-03-06 Ballum Forland
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2011-02-06 Hallenslev Mose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2011-02-06 Hallenslev Mose
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2011-01-01 Vigen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2011-03-05 Renbæk Grusgrav
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2011-01-01 Vigen
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2011-02-06 Tissø, engenne syd for
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2011-04-24 Ramsøen
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2011-03-27 Ramsøen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2011-03-13 Ramsøen
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2011-01-23 Eskilsø, farvandet omkring
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2011-01-01 Vigen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2011-03-06 Ballum Forland
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2011-01-02 Kattinge Vig
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2011-11-09 Damhussøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2011-01-02 Kattinge Vig
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2011-01-01 Roskilde Lystbådehavn
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2011-01-09 Køge Bugt ud for Køge Lystbådehavn
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2011-01-09 Køge Havn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2011-10-08 Børstruphage
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2011-01-16 Liseleje
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2011-04-01 Østersøen ud for Gedser Havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2011-01-01 Eskilsø, farvandet omkring
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2011-01-02 Kattinge Vig
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2011-01-01 Eskilsø, farvandet omkring
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2011-01-09 Køge Lystbådehavn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2011-05-11 Brøndby
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2011-05-06 Dalkilder
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2011-01-09 Køge Havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2011-03-30 Borreby Mose
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2011-01-01 Vigen
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2011-01-22 Kornerup
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2011-04-17 Gundsømagle Sø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2011-04-22 Brordrup Mose
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2011-01-01 Eskilsø, farvandet omkring
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2011-03-26 Højby
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2011-01-02 Kattinge Vig
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2011-03-19 Ramsømagle Sø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2011-01-09 Køge Havn
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2011-04-27 Skjern Enge
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2011-03-15 Holmesø
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2011-03-27 Selsø Sø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2011-03-06 Tjæreby
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2011-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2011-08-20 Ølsemagle Revle
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2011-03-13 Højby
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2011-04-18 Højby, Dalkilder
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-04-28 Skjern Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2011-02-20 Eskilsø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2011-04-28 Agger Tange
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2011-03-30 Borreby Mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2011-08-14 Agger Tange, sydenden
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2011-04-04 Ramsøen
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2011-08-20 Køge Sydstrand
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2011-08-14 Agger Tange, sydenden
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2011-04-27 Værnengene
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2011-01-16 Liseleje
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2011-03-26 Dalkilder
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2011-03-26 Dalkilder
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2011-03-30 Dalkilder
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2011-01-16 Liseleje
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2011-04-22 Dalkilder
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2011-04-27 Værnsande
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2011-04-25 Dalkilder
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2011-09-03 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2011-01-01 Roskilde Lystbådehavn
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2011-04-27 Skjern Enge
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2011-03-15 Holmesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2011-01-01 Højby
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2011-01-01 Roskilde Lystbådehavn
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2011-01-01 Roskilde Lystbådehavn
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2011-04-28 Værnengene
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2011-08-20 Ølsemagle Revle
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2011-03-28 Holmesø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2011-05-20 Tissø, engenne syd for
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2011-04-17 Gundsømagle Sø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2011-09-03 Bulbjerg
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2011-06-28 Ramsømagle Sø
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2011-10-08 Børstruphage
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2011-09-03 Bulbjerg
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2011-10-08 Børstruphage
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2011-08-13 Grønbakke, Lyngby, Thy
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2011-12-10 Agger Tange
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2011-09-16 Røsnæs, Odden-Århus færgen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2011-04-25 Asserbo Strand
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2011-10-08 Børstruphage
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2011-03-25 Gundsølille
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2011-10-08 Børstruphage
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2011-01-30 Ørestad City
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2011-04-27 Skjern Enge
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2011-01-09 Kattinge Vig
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2011-01-23 Selsø Sø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2011-03-27 Selsø Sø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2011-08-30 Bløden, Roskilde
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2011-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2011-05-14 Hølby
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2011-01-09 Højby
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2011-02-20 Østskov
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2011-03-13 Ramsøen
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2011-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2011-03-26 Højby
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2011-01-01 Eskilsø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2011-02-20 Roskilde
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2011-01-01 Højby
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2011-02-18 Højby
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-13 Ullerup Skov
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2011-11-12 Mølleåen, Mathildebroen
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2011-01-16 Vinderød Skov
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2011-01-02 Kisserup
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2011-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2011-03-27 Gl. Lejre
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2011-06-05 Ravnsholte Skov
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2011-04-18 Gilbjerg Hoved
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2011-01-09 Kattinge Vig
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2011-01-01 Vigen
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2011-01-01 Højby
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2011-01-01 Højby
316 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2011-01-01 Vigen
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2011-03-06 Ballum Forland
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2011-01-01 Jyllinge
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2011-04-04 Ramsøen
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2011-09-17 Sødringholm Skov
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2011-01-08 Hule Mølle
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2011-01-01 Højby
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2011-01-01 Højby
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2011-04-17 Gundsømagle Sø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2011-04-18 Gilbjerg Hoved
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2011-02-06 Tissø, engenne syd for
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2011-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2011-04-16 Højby
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2011-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2011-02-27 Lejre St.
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2011-06-05 Ravnsholte Skov
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2011-04-17 Gundsømagle Sø
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2011-03-27 Gl. Lejre
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2011-04-21 Herslev Strand
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2011-04-27 Gammel Gab
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2011-05-28 Gundsømagle Sø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2011-05-28 Gundsømagle Sø
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2011-07-23 Bue Sø
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2011-04-19 Orø
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2011-05-14 Ramsømagle Sø
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2011-04-24 Højby
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2011-04-26 Akselmose
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2011-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2011-01-12 Lejre St.
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2011-01-02 Kisserup
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2011-04-21 Bognæs Storskov
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2011-03-05 Sprogø
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2011-04-18 Gilbjerg Hoved
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2011-01-01 Højby
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2011-01-01 Højby
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2011-04-18 Gilbjerg Hoved
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2011-03-26 Skjoldenæsholm Engsø
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2011-03-06 Skærbæk
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2011-07-12 Hejede Overdrev
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2011-01-01 Højby
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2011-05-10 Dalkilder
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2011-04-07 Højby
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2011-04-17 Gundsømagle Sø
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2011-05-21 Lavringe Mose
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2011-04-25 Melby Overdrev
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2011-04-25 Melby Overdrev
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2011-03-07 Lejre St., Langvad Å
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2011-01-02 Kisserup
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2011-01-02 Højby
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2011-03-19 Herslev Strand
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2011-04-27 Skjern Enge
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2011-04-30 Store Restrup
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2011-03-13 Højby
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2011-03-19 Højby
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2011-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2011-10-30 Thorsminde Havn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2011-01-02 Kisserup
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2011-01-02 Kisserup
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2011-04-17 Hejede Overdrev
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2011-01-02 Kisserup
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2011-06-05 Røsnæs
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2011-01-09 Højby
461 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2011-03-27 Højby
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2011-01-01 Højby
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2011-01-09 Køge Havn
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2011-04-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2011-02-19 Allerslev
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2011-04-18 Gilbjerg Hoved
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2011-01-01 Højby
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2011-11-13 Hundested
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2011-04-24 Kirke Syv
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2011-01-16 Tokkerup
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2011-03-13 Bue Sø
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer