Danish Year Species 2011

Martin Liebermann


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Martin Liebermanns ticks

This is Martin Liebermanns Danske Årsarter 2011

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2011-04-17 Lejre
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2011-06-28 Hjerndrup
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2011-01-02 Årøsund Camping
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2011-02-26 Rømø Dæmningen
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2011-02-26 Ballum Sluse
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2011-01-01 Christiansdal
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2011-11-20 Slivsø
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2011-02-26 Ballm Sluse
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2011-01-02 Halk Nor
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2011-03-05 Kongens Mose
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2011-01-02 Halk Nor
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2011-03-04 Haderslev
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2011-02-26 Rømø Dæmningen
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2011-04-21 Hovvig
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2011-04-21 Hovvig
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2011-04-10 Hindemade
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2011-03-05 Saltvandssøen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2011-01-01 Haderslev Havn
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2011-02-26 Rømø Dæmningen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2011-01-01 Haderslev Havn
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2011-08-06 Ølsemagle Revle
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2011-01-01 Haderslev Havn
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2011-07-18 Nielstrup Sø
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2011-01-01 Haderslev Havn
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2011-05-10 Slivsø
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2011-01-02 Halk Nor
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2011-04-11 Fredercia, Windsurferklubben, Lillebælt
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2011-01-07 Blåvandshuk
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2011-01-02 Halk Nor
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2011-01-07 Blåvandshuk
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2011-01-07 Blåvandshuk
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2011-01-01 Haderslev Havn
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2011-01-01 Tørning Mølle
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2011-01-02 Halk Nor
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2011-05-13 Vallensbæk
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2011-05-06 Lakolk
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2011-01-01 Haderslev Havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2011-07-05 Maribo
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2011-01-02 Haderslev
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2011-01-02 Haderslev
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2011-05-06 Lakolk
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2011-05-06 Lakolk
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2011-01-01 Haderslev Havn
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2011-01-01 Haderslev Havn
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2011-03-05 Kongens Mose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2011-02-10 Haderslev Havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2011-04-01 Lillebælt
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2011-01-02 Halk Nor
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2011-02-27 Lillebælt v. Årøsund
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2011-05-12 Føns Vang
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2011-01-07 Blåvandshuk
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2011-05-06 Ballum
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2011-02-26 Ballum
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2011-02-26 Ballum
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2011-05-06 Rømødæmningen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2011-04-25 Ejsbøl Sø
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2011-04-30 Ejsbøl Sø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2011-05-06 Lakolk Strand
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-05-07 Emmerlev Klev
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2011-05-06 Ballum
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2011-02-26 Rømø Dæmningen
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2011-05-06 Ballum
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2011-05-06 Lakolk
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2011-01-07 Blåvandshuk
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2011-05-06 Rømødæmningen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2011-05-07 Nørresø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2011-08-19 Ølsemagle Revle
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2011-05-07 Højer
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2011-05-07 Nørresø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2011-01-07 Blåvandshuk
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2011-05-06 Ballum
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2011-01-07 Blåvandshuk
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2011-05-07 Nørresø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2011-03-05 Gabøl
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2011-05-06 Lakolk
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2011-04-30 Ejsbøl Sø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2011-06-18 Slivsø
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2011-02-26 Rømø Dæmningen
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2011-04-30 Ejsbøl Sø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2011-04-30 Ejsbøl Sø
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2011-05-01 Bankel Sø
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2011-01-01 Haderslev Havn
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2011-05-01 Tontoft Nakke
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2011-01-01 Haderslev Havn
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2011-01-02 Halk Nor
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2011-01-26 Havneby, Rømø
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2011-01-01 Haderslev Havn
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2011-12-10 Rørvig Havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2011-09-02 Lakolk Strand
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2011-05-07 Emmerlev Klev
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2011-08-19 Ølsemagle Revle
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2011-05-10 Slivsø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2011-05-12 Tissø
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2011-04-25 Ejsbøl Sø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2011-04-25 Ejsbøl Sø
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2011-05-06 Åstrup Enge
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2011-09-03 Blåvandshuk
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2011-10-22 Mandø-Låningsvej
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2011-12-28 Munkholmbroen
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2011-10-01 Blåvandshuk
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2011-01-01 Haderslev Havn
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2011-09-02 Ballum Forland
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2011-01-01 Tørning Mølle
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2011-03-05 Søgård
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2011-09-02 Lakolk Sydsøer
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2011-04-21 Korshage
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2011-05-06 Christiansdal
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2011-01-01 Christiansdal
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2011-11-26 Odense Marker
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2011-04-15 Uglestrup
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2011-04-21 Korshage
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2011-10-01 Blåvandshuk
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2011-05-07 Kongens Mose
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2011-04-15 Haderslev
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2011-03-05 Hostrup Sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2011-02-26 Toftlund
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2011-01-01 Teglholt Skov
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2011-02-13 Haderslev
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2011-12-22 Føvling Kirkebakken 4
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2011-01-01 Christiansdal
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2011-01-01 Christiansdal
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2011-03-09 Rundemølle
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2011-03-25 Nørskovgård
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2011-01-01 Haderslev Havn
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2011-09-02 Balllum Enge
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2011-05-07 Kongens Mose
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2011-04-18 Lejre
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2011-10-01 Blåvandshuk
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2011-08-10 Halk Nor
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Mandø
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2011-01-01 Teglholt Skov
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2011-01-02 Haderslev
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2011-01-01 Haderslev
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2011-01-01 Haderslev Havn
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2011-01-01 Haderslev
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2011-01-01 Haderslev
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2011-02-26 Haderslev
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2011-02-17 Kbh
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2011-01-07 Oksbøl Plantage
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2011-01-07 Oksbøl Plantage
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2011-02-18 Eriksholm Skov
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2011-01-01 Christiansdal
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2011-01-01 Christiansdal
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2011-10-01 Blåvandshuk
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2011-02-26 Haderslev
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2011-04-27 Åbenrå
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2011-04-10 Hindemade
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2011-05-01 Gråsten Slot
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2011-01-01 Christiansdal
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2011-10-01 Blåvandshuk
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2011-04-21 Korshage
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2011-03-27 Tørning Mølle
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2011-06-20 Slivsø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2011-05-07 Nørremølle
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2011-05-06 Lakolk
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2011-05-06 Lakolk
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2011-05-13 Jersie Strandpark
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2011-05-07 Lægan
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2011-06-18 Teglholt Skov, Kirkestien
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2011-04-14 Haderslev
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2011-05-10 Slivsø
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2011-04-23 Lejre
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2011-04-25 Ejsbøl Sø
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2011-01-01 Christiansdal
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2011-01-30 Haderslev
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2011-01-30 Haderslev
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2011-01-01 Christiansdal
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2011-02-14 Haderslev
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2011-10-01 Blåvandshuk
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2011-01-01 Haderslev
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2011-01-01 Haderslev
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2011-01-09 Haderslev
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2011-04-01 Haderslev
402 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2011-06-27 Halk Camping
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2011-01-03 Haderslev
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2011-05-10 Slivsø
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2011-05-06 Cristiansdal
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2011-05-02 Haderslev
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2011-05-07 Nørremølle
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2011-04-21 Korshage
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2011-04-21 Korshage
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2011-01-01 Christiansdal
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2011-01-02 Haderslev
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2011-01-04 Hammeev
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2011-03-20 Lejre
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2011-05-06 Ballum
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2011-09-03 Blåvandshuk
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2011-03-27 Tørning Mølle
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2011-03-25 Kolding
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2011-04-09 Frøslev Mose
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2011-04-21 Korshage
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2011-01-01 Christiansdal
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2011-04-18 Gilbjerg Hoved
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2011-03-27 Tørning Mølle
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2011-01-22 Lejre
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2011-01-02 Årøsund Camping
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2011-10-22 Mandø
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2011-04-14 Haderslev
462 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2011-04-10 Haderslev
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2011-03-05 Draved Skov
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2011-03-02 Christiansdal
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2011-01-01 Christiansdal
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2011-10-01 Blåvandshuk
472 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2011-05-06 Ballum
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2011-01-02 Halk Nor
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-22 Mandø
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2011-04-10 Hindemade
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer