Danish Year Species 2011

Danish Year Species 2011

Bo Paaske


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Bo Paaskes ticks

This is Bo Paaskes Danske Årsarter 2011

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2011-01-23 Lille Valby
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2011-06-05 Holløse Ellemosevej
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2011-01-03 Skuldelv Ås
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2011-04-21 Margrethe Kog
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2011-11-25 Gedser syd for gedesby
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2011-01-03 Eskildø Østskov
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2011-02-13 Selsø Ved Vente
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2011-01-03 Eskildø Østskov
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2011-02-15 Skibby Vest ad skuldelev vej i det skarpe sving
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2011-01-16 Bregninge Mose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2011-01-16 Bregninge Mose
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2011-04-06 Klydesøen Amager
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2011-01-03 Eskildø Østskov
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2011-01-03 Eskildø Østskov
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2011-01-21 Kulhuse havn
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2011-04-03 Borreby Mose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2011-03-20 Selsø Ved Vente
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2011-03-12 Selsø Ved Vente
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2011-01-11 Frederikssund broen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2011-01-02 Kronborg
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2011-02-26 Dønnerup Vestsjælland
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2011-02-16 Selsø ved Vente
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2011-04-25 Ballum Sluse
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2011-11-25 Damhussøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2011-01-03 Eskildø Østskov
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2011-01-22 Nysted Havn Lolland
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2011-01-03 Eskildø Østskov
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2011-01-22 Nysted Havn Lolland
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2011-01-09 Liseleje strand
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2011-02-12 Røsnæs spidsen ud over revet
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2011-01-09 Liseleje strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2011-01-09 Gilleleje Havn
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2011-03-02 Melby overdrev
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2011-02-12 Røsnæs spidsen ud over revet
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2011-01-03 Eskildø Østskov
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2011-01-16 Holbæk havn
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2011-01-03 Eskildø Østskov
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2011-01-09 Gilleleje Havn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2011-05-09 Gilbjerg hoved
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2011-05-10 Skuldelev strand på matriklen
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2011-01-09 Hundested Havn
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2011-02-26 Dønnerup Vestsjælland
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2011-01-03 Skuldelev havn
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2011-04-22 Grønnegaard sønderjylland
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2011-01-16 Skuldelev By
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2011-01-07 Sømosen skovlunde
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2011-01-07 Sømosen skovlunde
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2011-01-03 Eskildø Østskov
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2011-03-26 Hellebæk Avlsgaard
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2011-01-03 Eskildø Østskov
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2011-02-12 Røsnæs spidsen ud over revet
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2011-01-09 Gilleleje Havn
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2011-01-30 Stubben KBH
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2011-04-10 Gurresø ved Mågeøen
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2011-03-05 rågeleje strand
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2011-03-12 Eskildø ved skovbroen
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2011-02-12 Selsø Ved Vente
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2011-04-02 Gilbjerg hoved
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2011-04-21 Margrethe Kog
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2011-03-30 Selsø Ved Vente
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2011-04-21 Nørresø ved magisterkog
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2011-04-24 Rømø Sønderstrand
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-04-22 Møgeltønder kog
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2011-04-22 Margrethe Kog
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2011-01-21 Kulhuse havn
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2011-08-12 Margrete Kog
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2011-04-03 Borreby Mose
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2011-08-12 Margrete Kog
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2011-08-12 Margrete Kog
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2011-04-03 Borreby Mose
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2011-07-26 Staunings Ø
128 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2011-09-16 Køge sydstrand
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2011-01-09 Liseleje strand
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2011-01-09 Liseleje strand
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2011-07-26 Staunings Ø
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2011-05-02 Stensholt Indelukket
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2011-04-03 Holløse bredning
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2011-05-27 Ulvshale nordstrand
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2011-08-12 Klæg gravene ved frederiks kog
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2011-12-10 Hornbæk havn
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2011-04-21 Nørresø ved magisterkog
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2011-04-02 Gilbjerg hoved
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2011-01-16 Sølager
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2011-06-06 Holløse bredning
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2011-04-24 Brøns Mølledam
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2011-04-21 Margrethe Kog
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2011-04-21 Nørresø ved magisterkog
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2011-10-12 Børstruphage
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2011-01-09 Gilleleje Havn
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2011-05-09 Gilbjerg hoved
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2011-01-30 Vedbæk Havn
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2011-01-11 Frederikssund ved broen
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2011-01-03 Skuldelev havn
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2011-01-03 Eskildø Østskov
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2011-04-21 skast Mose
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2011-05-09 Gilbjerg hoved
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2011-04-06 Holme sø Brøndby
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2011-04-24 Lakolk klitsø
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2011-04-26 Selsø Ved Vente
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2011-04-21 Margrethe Kog
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2011-08-12 Margrete Kog
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2011-10-08 Børstrup Hage
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2011-10-12 Børstruphage
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2011-08-20 Børstruphage
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Børstruphage
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2011-10-12 Børstruphage
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2011-02-05 Rågeleje strand
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2011-02-05 Rågeleje strand
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2011-12-10 Børstruphage
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2011-03-05 rågeleje strand
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2011-09-10 Stængehus
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2011-12-18 Børstruphage
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2011-10-08 Børstruphage
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2011-10-12 Børstruphage
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2011-02-05 Rågeleje strand
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2011-01-03 Eskildø Østskov
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2011-08-13 Vidå slusen
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2011-04-03 Holløse bredning
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-23 Vestamager storehøj
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2011-01-07 Ølstykke
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2011-10-27 Solbjerg Engsø
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2011-09-08 Bløden ved Risø
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2011-04-02 Gilbjerg hoved
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2011-05-10 Gillbjerghoved
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2011-01-07 Ølstykke
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2011-02-26 Dønnerup Vestsjælland
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2011-03-27 Holløse breding
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2011-02-19 på marker øst for Onsved
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2011-04-22 Magister kog
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2011-02-26 Dønnerup Vestsjælland
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2011-09-16 Mandehoved stevns
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2011-01-02 Kronborg
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2011-01-30 Langstrup Mose
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2011-01-03 Skuldelev havn
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2011-04-22 Sønder Jylland
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2011-04-24 Skov i sønderjylland
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2011-01-16 Sølager
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-06 Rude Skov
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2011-01-28 Birkerød Stenløkken
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2011-02-12 Amager kystvejen
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2011-03-20 frederiksværk kanal
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2011-03-26 Stensholt indelukket
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2011-01-21 Skuldelev I min have
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2011-03-25 Stensholt indelukket
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2011-04-24 Linnet skov
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2011-01-07 Ølstykke
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2011-04-21 Magister kog
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2011-05-09 Gilbjerg hoved
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2011-01-20 Hundested havn
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2011-06-05 Melby overdrev
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2011-01-28 Langstrup mose
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2011-01-03 Skuldelev havn
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2011-01-03 Skuldelv Ås i min have
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2011-01-05 Hillerød Hospital
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2011-01-10 Frederikssund ved broen
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2011-01-22 Nysted Havn Lolland
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2011-01-03 Eskildø Østskov
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2011-01-21 Jægerspris hovedgård
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2011-01-15 Ølstykke by
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2011-01-14 Skuldelev I min have
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2011-04-24 Linnet skov
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2011-01-14 Skuldelev I min have
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2011-04-21 skast Mose
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2011-01-10 Skuldelv Ås i min have
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2011-01-10 Skuldelv Ås i min have
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2011-04-26 Porsemosen
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2011-11-13 I sivne syd for skuldelev havn
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2011-03-22 Melby overdrev
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2011-02-26 Dønnerup Vestsjælland
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2011-05-03 Selsø ved vente
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2011-04-21 Margrethe Kog
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2011-04-22 vidåslusen
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2011-01-15 Ølstykke Hos EN
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2011-05-09 Gilbjerg hoved
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2011-09-24 Mandehoved stevns
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2011-04-17 Skuldelev strand på matriklen
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2011-03-25 Stensholt indelukket
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2011-05-16 Gurre sø
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2011-04-21 Hohenwarte
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2011-04-21 Magister kog
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2011-06-04 Gilbjerg
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2011-05-31 Gilbjerg
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2011-04-21 Magister kog
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2011-06-06 Strødam ved svinget ud for campingplads
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2011-04-21 skast Mose
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2011-05-09 Gilbjerg hoved
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2011-04-22 Magister kog
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2011-04-21 Nørresø ved magisterkog
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2011-04-04 Gillbjerghoved
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2011-01-10 Skuldelv Ås i min have
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2011-01-03 Skuldelv Ås i min have
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2011-01-14 Skuldelev I min have
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2011-01-21 Jægerspris hovedgård
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2011-01-22 Hillerød
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2011-03-09 Selsø vest
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2011-04-21 Magister kog
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2011-01-03 Skuldelv Ås i min have
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2011-01-02 Kronborg
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2011-04-02 Gilbjerg hoved
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2011-03-21 Stensholt indelukket
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2011-03-19 Gilbjerg hoved
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2011-01-09 Skuldelv Ås i min have
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2011-04-21 Magister kog
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2011-05-10 Holløse breding
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2011-05-02 Stensholt Indelukket
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2011-04-23 Arnum
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2011-05-01 Røgbølle sø
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2011-04-21 Magister kog
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2011-03-19 Melby overdrev
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2011-04-03 Holløse bredning
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2011-01-02 Esrum Møllegaard
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2011-01-09 Skuldelev By
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2011-01-10 Skuldelv Ås i min have
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2011-02-19 Haven på skuldelevstrand
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2011-04-19 Selsø ved kirken
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2011-03-20 Selsø Ved Vente
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2011-04-03 Gilbjerg hoved
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2011-05-09 Gilbjerg hoved
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2011-02-09 Hornbæk Havn
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2011-01-22 Rødby havn
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2011-01-02 Kronborg
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2011-01-16 Skuldelv Ås i min have
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2011-01-21 Jægerspris hovedgård
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2011-01-03 Hillerød sygehus
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2011-05-31 Gilleleje ved skovstien
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2011-01-03 Skuldelev havn
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2011-01-23 Ølsemagle revle
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2011-04-03 Gilbjerg hoved
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2011-01-02 Kronborg
467 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2011-01-02 Kronborg
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2011-04-24 Linnet skov
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-08-07 Gribskov ved kagerup
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2011-01-07 Sømosen skovlunde
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2011-02-06 Tisvilde Hegn
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2011-01-09 Hundested Havn
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2011-01-23 Hvedstrup
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2011-01-21 Jægerspris hovedgård
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2011-03-19 Gilbjerg hoved
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer