Danish Year Species 2011

Danish Year Species 2011

Henrik Kongshøj Callesen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Henrik Kongshøj Callesens ticks

This is Henrik Kongshøj Callesens Danske Årsarter 2011

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2011-03-30 Jernvedlund
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2011-01-20 Vilslev
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2011-03-03 Sneum Sluse, forlandet
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2011-01-12 Jedsted Enge
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2011-05-01 Sneum Engsø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2011-01-12 Jedsted Enge
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2011-01-20 Vilslev Enge
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2011-01-20 Vilslev Enge
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2011-01-13 Jedsted Mølle
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2011-03-16 Hedegård, Gredstedbro
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2011-01-20 Kalvslund Mose
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2011-05-19 Sneum Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2011-02-04 Sneum Sluse
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2011-04-21 Sneum Sluse
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2011-03-15 Sneum Engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2011-04-25 Sneum Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2011-01-12 Sneum Sluse
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2011-01-01 Vognsbølparken
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2011-02-04 Sneum Sluse
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2011-01-04 Fovrfeld Bæks udløb
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2011-03-16 Sneum Engsø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2011-03-01 Assens
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2011-01-24 Fovrfeld Bæks udløb
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2011-08-21 Blåvands huk
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2011-05-01 Sneum Sluse
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2011-03-16 Sneum Engsø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2011-01-03 Ribe Holme
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2011-01-03 Ribe Holme
55 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2011-05-29 Esbjerg
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2011-05-06 Sneum Sluse
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2011-01-24 Esbjerg Havn
76 Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2011-01-01 Esbjerg C
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2011-06-05 Grøngård, Tønder
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2011-02-03 Grimstrup
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2011-01-01 Vognsbølparken
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2011-01-01 Vognsbølparken
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2011-06-05 Kongens Mose
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2011-06-05 Kongens Mose
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2011-05-06 Tjæreborg Grusgrav
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2011-05-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2011-05-15 Skjern Enge
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2011-01-01 Fovrfeld
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2011-03-31 Sneum Sluse, forland
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2011-03-10 Jedsted Enge
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2011-03-16 Jedsted Enge
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2011-05-06 Sneum Sluse
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2011-03-29 Tanderup Enge
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2011-05-01 Sneum Engsø
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2011-05-06 Sneum Sluse
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2011-01-24 Fovrfeld Bæks udløb
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2011-04-30 Fovrfeld Bæks udløb
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2011-04-25 Sneum Engsø
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2011-03-14 Sædding Strand
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2011-05-06 Sneum Sluse
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2011-05-01 Sneum Engsø
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2011-09-08 Blåvand, Grønningen
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2011-08-21 Blåvands Huk
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2011-05-19 Sneum Engsø
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2011-08-01 Blåvands Huk
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2011-01-07 Fovrfeld Bæks udløb
132 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2011-05-22 Sneum Engsø
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2011-04-01 Vognsbøl Parken
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2011-10-01 Vilslev Enge
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2011-07-30 Sneum Engsø
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2011-04-25 Sneum Engsø
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2011-07-06 Gl.Hviding Engsø
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2011-01-07 Fovrfeld Bæks udløb
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2011-07-06 Gl. Hviding Engsø
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2011-05-06 Sneum Sluse
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2011-04-21 Sneum Sluse
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2011-10-12 Vejers Strand
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-10 Hirtshals Havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2011-01-01 Esbjerg Havn N
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2011-04-25 Sneum Engsø
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2011-05-02 Sneum Engsø
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2011-01-01 Esbjerg Havn N
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2011-01-01 Esbjerg Havn N
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2011-11-01 Stauning
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2011-01-01 Esbjerg Havn N
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2011-08-21 Blåvands Huk
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2011-04-30 Fovrfeld Bæks udløb
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2011-05-02 Sneum Engsø
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2011-05-25 Esbjerg Havn
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2011-05-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2011-04-26 Fovrfeld Bæks udløb
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2011-08-28 Blåvands Huk
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2011-10-06 Blåvands Huk
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvands Huk
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2011-08-01 Blåvands Huk
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2011-08-21 Blåvands Huk
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2011-10-12 Vejers Strand
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2011-08-21 Blåvands Huk
205 Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2011-08-21 Blåvands Huk
209 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2011-10-06 Blåvands Huk
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2011-05-10 Skærbæk
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2011-08-21 Blåvands Huk
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2011-12-05 Trafikhavnen, Esbjerg
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2011-01-03 Ribe Holme
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2011-05-10 Klæggraven, Kammerslusen
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2011-04-18 Jedsted Klæggrav
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2011-01-03 Tanderup Enge
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2011-10-20 Mandø, nordlig forland
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2011-06-10 Gamst Sø
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2011-01-27 Bramming
258 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2011-05-01 Tanderup Enge
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2011-08-23 Vilslev
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2011-10-02 Blåvands Huk, mosen
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2011-05-22 Hillerup Enge
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2011-07-30 Sneum Enge
264 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2011-05-15 Skjern Enge
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2011-03-15 Jedsted Enge
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2011-01-03 Ribe
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2011-07-16 Smørpøt, Esbjerg Kommune
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-12-30 Lindet Skov
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2011-10-20 Mandø, syddiget
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2011-08-20 Blåvands Huk
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2011-03-12 Nørlund Skov. Varde
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2011-12-30 Lindet Skov
292 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2011-01-20 Vilslev Enge
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2011-08-26 Sneum Sluse
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2011-06-05 Kongens Mose
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2011-08-23 Ydre Bjerrum
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2011-06-02 Mosen, Blåvands Huk
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2011-07-27 Skovby, Als
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2011-10-01 Vilslev Klæggrav
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø, Bydiget
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2011-01-04 Esbjerg C
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2011-01-01 Esbjerg C
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2011-01-01 Fovrfeld
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2011-01-01 Fovrfeld
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2011-01-01 Fovrfeld
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2011-01-01 Fovrfeld
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2011-03-12 Nørlund Skov, Varde
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2011-03-06 Esbjerg C
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2011-04-09 Solbjerg Plantage
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2011-04-09 Solbjerg Plantage
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2011-04-01 Vognsbøl Parken
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2011-01-01 Esbjerg C
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2011-01-01 Esbjerg C
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2011-04-18 Novrup Grusgrav
329 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2011-06-02 Langvandvej, Ål
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2011-03-06 Esbjerg C
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2011-05-02 Sneum Engsø
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2011-04-19 Esbjerg Havn N
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2011-05-10 Ballum sluse
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2011-03-12 Nørlund Skov, Varde
342 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2011-10-22 TDC-Blåvand
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2011-04-15 Novrup Grusgrav
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2011-04-01 Vognsbøl Parken
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2011-04-21 Sneum Sluse
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2011-05-15 Hestholm
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2011-06-10 Gamst Sø
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2011-06-02 Blåvands Huk
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2011-05-06 Hjerting syd
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2011-06-10 Gamst Sø
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2011-01-12 Esbjerg C
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2011-05-09 Novrup Grusgrav
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2011-04-23 Esbjerg C
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2011-05-01 Vilslev Enge
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2011-05-15 Bækbygård Strand
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-08-20 Blåvands Huk
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2011-04-01 VognsbølParken
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2011-03-01 Assens
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2011-03-12 Nørlund Skov, Varde
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2011-03-12 Nørlund Skov, Varde
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2011-04-01 Vognsbøl Parken
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2011-03-04 Esbjerg C
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2011-01-01 Esbjerg C
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2011-01-01 Esbjerg C
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2011-03-14 Esbjerg C
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2011-05-18 Sejstrup
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2011-06-05 Draved Skov
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2011-01-16 Esbjerg C
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2011-04-04 Sneum Sluse, klæggraven
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2011-05-31 Munkesø
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2011-08-28 Blåvands Huk
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2011-05-09 Tjæreborg Grusgrav
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2011-04-17 Smørpøt, Skads
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2011-06-02 Mosen, Bålvands Huk
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2011-05-02 Måde Strand
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2011-03-30 Jernvedlund
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2011-11-16 Jedsted Mølle
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2011-02-03 Sejstrup, Bramming
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2011-01-01 Esbjerg C
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2011-03-04 Esbjerg C
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2011-05-01 Vilslev Enge
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2011-05-31 Endrup, Sneum Å
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2011-04-02 Gredstedbro
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2011-10-20 Mandø, nord
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2011-04-09 Sneum Sluse
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2011-05-15 Ål Plantage
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2011-10-20 Låningsvejen
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2011-01-01 Esbjerg C
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2011-01-01 Esbjerg C
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2011-01-16 Esbjerg C
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2011-01-01 Esbjerg C
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2011-01-01 Esbjerg C
464 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2011-03-31 Kalvslund Mose
466 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2011-04-06 Hjerting
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2011-12-30 Liindet Skov
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-07-24 Blåvands Huk
472 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2011-01-01 Vognsbølparken
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2011-01-12 Jedsted Enge
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2011-01-20 Kalvslund Mose
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2011-04-04 Sneum Sluse
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer