Faaborg-Midtfyn

Per Rasmussen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Per Rasmussens ticks

This is Per Rasmussens Faaborg-Midtfyn

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2004-07-23 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2002-08-04 Tarup (Årslev) (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2004-07-23 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1985-05-21 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1998-12-06 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1982-12-08 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1995-08-04 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2015-01-25 Tarup (Årslev) (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2004-02-20 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2005-05-06 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2018-03-23 Freltofte (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2004-01-04 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2002-07-02 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2004-05-25 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1985-04-07 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2004-04-17 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2005-01-10 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1998-10-06 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2005-03-20 Nakkebølle Inddæmning (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2005-05-06 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2004-11-17 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1999-07-15 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2007-05-21 Sundet - Faaborg (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1985-10-25 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2004-01-25 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1995-10-25 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1985-04-02 Tarup Vandmølle (Vindinge Å) (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1985-04-07 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2004-05-22 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2005-01-23 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2003-11-23 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1986-03-28 Tarup Vandmølle (Vindinge Å) (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2004-03-14 Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2004-07-25 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2004-05-06 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2020-04-07 Tarup Vandmølle (Vindinge Å) (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2010-07-16 Grusgrave nord for Ibjerg (Sønder Nærå) (Odense)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2004-07-25 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2004-07-25 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2001-12-23 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2003-06-10 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2004-07-23 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2005-05-06 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2002-04-25 Tarup Vandmølle (Vindinge Å) (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2004-06-25 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2005-05-06 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2005-05-06 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2002-07-01 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2002-07-01 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2005-03-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2004-06-28 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2005-02-20 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2003-11-17 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2018-05-15 Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1988-09-19 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2004-06-11 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2004-04-14 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1986-09-02 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2002-07-02 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2003-07-18 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2004-07-23 Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1997-08-15 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1985-09-15 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1997-08-15 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2011-05-11 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1997-08-15 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2004-07-23 Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-17 Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1985-02-10 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2003-01-06 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2004-07-31 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2004-05-23 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1985-07-10 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1998-04-18 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2005-04-26 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2001-07-27 Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2004-06-28 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
154 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2004-06-28 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2004-07-26 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2009-05-17 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2005-08-03 Faldsled (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2004-07-26 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2004-07-26 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-01-20 Faaborg Havn (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2004-07-26 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2004-04-14 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2004-07-23 Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2020-05-08 Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2004-05-30 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1998-07-15 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1983-05-03 Tarup Vandmølle (Vindinge Å) (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2002-09-17 Hudevad (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2004-06-25 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2006-06-05 Illumø (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
231 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2004-06-25 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2016-04-14 Sandholt Gods m/enge og marker (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2001-10-01 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2003-05-16 Brændegård Sø (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1985-10-24 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2003-11-23 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1984-12-14 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2004-05-20 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2003-03-08 Freltofte Mose (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1991-06-02 Lindholm v/Allested (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1995-03-30 Snarup Mose (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2004-05-23 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2002-05-29 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1998-12-06 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2004-07-24 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2009-07-02 Nørre Broby (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2002-07-31 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-11-20 Brændegård Sø (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2003-02-21 Faldsled (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2003-03-21 Nakkebølle Inddæmning (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2005-04-16 Freltofte Mose (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2001-02-25 Tarup Vandmølle (Vindinge Å) (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2003-07-30 Espe (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1983-05-05 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2004-07-25 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2018-02-17 Faldsled (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2010-02-16 Tarup (Årslev) (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2005-06-03 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1985-07-02 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2004-11-02 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1998-04-20 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2001-10-18 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1983-05-18 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1986-05-17 Tarup Vandmølle (Vindinge Å) (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2005-02-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2005-02-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1996-11-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2005-02-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2005-02-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2004-09-03 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2005-02-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2004-04-17 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1996-12-31 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2004-10-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2003-11-23 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2005-02-15 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2005-01-01 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2005-02-15 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2016-12-09 Tarup Vandmølle (Vindinge Å) (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2004-07-15 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1995-04-30 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2004-07-25 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2004-07-25 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2004-07-25 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2004-10-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1986-06-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2004-06-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2005-04-02 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2002-06-14 Sundet - Faaborg (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1998-06-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2005-05-05 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2003-05-18 Freltofte Mose (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2004-09-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2003-06-26 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2013-06-23 Enge/marker ml. Nr. Broby-Lundegård (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2004-06-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2004-06-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2004-06-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2004-06-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2015-10-19 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2005-02-15 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2005-02-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2005-01-01 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2003-11-30 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2004-05-30 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2004-04-17 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1984-05-04 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2005-01-01 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2005-01-01 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2005-01-01 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2003-04-21 Tarup Vandmølle (Vindinge Å) (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1997-10-10 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2005-05-13 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2005-06-03 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2018-04-18 Enge/marker ml. Nr. Broby-Lundegård (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2005-05-20 Freltofte Mose (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2005-08-20 Tarup Vandmølle (Vindinge Å) (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-05-26 Svanninge Bjerge NØ (Knagelbjerg Skov) (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2004-07-06 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2005-04-21 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1986-05-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
421 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2004-05-04 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2003-01-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2005-02-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2005-02-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2005-02-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1984-05-13 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2004-06-13 Ferritslev (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2004-07-15 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2005-04-02 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2015-05-14 Ravnholt Dyrehave & Bøgeskov (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2005-01-01 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2005-01-01 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2005-01-01 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2005-02-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2005-02-16 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2003-12-29 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2003-05-13 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1983-02-01 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2005-04-08 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2003-01-20 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2002-12-15 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2002-05-29 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1996-01-02 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1999-07-15 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2004-05-30 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2004-07-30 Tarup Grusgrave (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer