Danish Year Species 2010

Henrik Brandt


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Henrik Brandts ticks

This is Henrik Brandts Danske Årsarter 2010

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2010-01-18 Ribemarsken
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2010-06-01 Blåvand
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2010-01-08 Sjelborg
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2010-01-18 Kongeåens udløb
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2010-03-25 Havneby, Rømø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2010-01-11 Sædding
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2010-01-01
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2010-01-01
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2010-01-08 Hjerting
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2010-03-22 Jedsted Enge
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2010-02-11 Ribemarsken
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2010-01-03 Vognsbølparken
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2010-01-18 Ribemarsken
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2010-01-01
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2010-05-01 Magisterkog
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2010-01-01
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2010-08-14 Margrethekog
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-05-13 Lille Vildmose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2010-03-22 Klæggrav v/Kammerslusen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2010-03-22 Sneum Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2010-01-01
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2010-01-01
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2010-01-01
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2010-01-01
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2010-01-03 Vognsbølparken
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2010-01-01
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2010-05-02 Emmerlev Klev
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2010-01-01
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-05-13 Hirtshals
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2010-01-16 Blåvand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2010-01-16 Blåvand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2010-10-21 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2010-01-16 Blåvand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2010-01-01
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-01-18 Kongeåens udløb
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2010-01-04 Hjerting Strand
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2010-01-01
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2010-05-26 Marbæk Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2010-04-30 Saltvandssøen
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2010-04-29 Gl.Hviding Engsø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2010-01-08 Tarphage
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2010-03-24 Holmesø
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2010-01-02
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2010-06-05 Hønning Plantage
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2010-01-01
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2010-04-11 Guldager Mølledam
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2010-01-03 Vognsbølparken
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2010-01-01
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2010-03-23 Klelund Hede
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2010-01-01
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2010-03-24 Holmesø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2010-02-15 Sydhavnen
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2010-11-07 Blåvand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2010-05-10 Skjern Enge
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2010-01-01
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2010-05-23 Bordrup Sø
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2010-03-22 Sneum Engsø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2010-01-03 Forvfeldtbækkens udløb
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2010-03-02 Jedsted Enge
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2010-04-10 Rømø
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2010-01-30 Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2010-04-07 Sønderbøl Grusgrav
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2010-05-22 Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2010-05-01 Hillerup Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2010-04-28 Roborghus
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2010-01-01
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2010-01-01
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2010-03-22 Sneum Enge
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2010-01-01
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2010-02-06 Sædding Strand
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2010-04-18 Sneum Engsø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2010-05-29 Kongeåslusen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2010-05-29 Kongeåslusen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2010-05-01 Nørresø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2010-01-16 Vejers
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2010-01-01
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2010-03-07 Blåvand
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2010-08-21 Sneum Forland
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2010-02-28 Nørholm Skov
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2010-10-05 Fanø
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2010-01-03 Forvfeldtbækkens udløb
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2010-05-23 Myrthue Eng
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2010-09-19 Blåvand
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2010-04-19 Karlsgårde Sø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2010-02-08 Østerbygård Fiskeri
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2010-01-01
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2010-05-01 Sneum Sluse
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2010-04-19 Karlsgårde Sø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2010-03-27 Værnengene
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2010-04-06 Filsø
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2010-05-13 Hirtshals
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2010-09-18 Vejers
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2010-01-01
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2010-06-01 Blåvand
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2010-04-05 Sneum Engsø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2010-01-01
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2010-01-01
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2010-11-02 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2010-03-09 Thorsminde
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2010-01-01
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2010-03-07 Blåvands Huk
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2010-03-07 Blåvands Huk
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2010-01-05 Esbjerg Havn
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2010-09-07 Hestholm, Skjern Enge
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2010-03-24 Langli
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2010-04-26 Esbjerg Havn
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2010-04-24 Blåvand
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2010-04-13 Esbjerg Havn
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2010-07-21 Kammerslusen
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2010-05-01 Nørresø
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2010-09-18 Vejers
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2010-05-11 Blåvand
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2010-05-14 Skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2010-10-16 Blåvand
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2010-09-21 Blåvand
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2010-10-18 Blåvands Huk
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2010-03-09 Thorsminde
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2010-05-11 Blåvand
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2010-10-19 Blåvand
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2010-05-15 Grenen, Skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2010-09-21 Blåvand
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2010-04-09 Blåvand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2010-01-01
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2010-04-30 Nørresø
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2010-03-24 Langli
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2010-03-27 Vest Stadil Fjord
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2010-01-01
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2010-04-30 Nørresø
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2010-05-14 Skagen
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2010-05-31 Skonager
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2010-05-31 Harrild Hede
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2010-07-19 Høstemark Skov
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2010-01-02
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2010-08-14 Klæggrav v Kammerslusen
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2010-03-27 Veststadil Fjord
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2010-01-10 Måde
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2010-05-14 Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2010-05-01 Ny Frederiks Kog
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2010-05-01 Kongens Mose
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2010-05-14 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2010-01-02
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2010-01-05 Sædding
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2010-01-01
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2010-06-16 Kjelst
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2010-05-13 Kongerslev
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2010-04-19 Varde Søndre Plantage
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2010-04-07 Esbjerg Kommune
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2010-09-20 Bordrup Plantage
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2010-04-09 Nyeng, Skallingen
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2010-02-08 Østerbygård Fiskeri
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2010-05-30 Klelund Plantage
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2010-03-25 Draved Skov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2010-01-10 Jedsted Mølle
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2010-03-25 Draved Skov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2010-05-30 Klelund Plantage
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2010-01-02
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2010-04-10 Juvre, Rømø
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2010-05-14 Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2010-01-10 Sædding Strand
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2010-05-22 Mandø
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2010-05-25 Grovsø
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2010-01-01
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2010-01-01
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2010-01-01
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2010-01-01
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2010-01-01
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2010-01-01
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2010-10-16 Blåvand
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2010-01-26 Marbæk
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2010-03-01 Marbæk Plantage
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2010-01-10 Jedsted Mølle
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2010-03-23 Husted Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2010-01-02
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2010-01-01
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2010-04-27 Novrup
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2010-03-27 Veststadil Fjord
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2010-03-24 Holmesø
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2010-01-01
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2010-05-15 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2010-10-12 Blåvand
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2010-04-07 Sønderbøl Grusgrav
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2010-04-18 Sneum Engsø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2010-04-30 Nørresø
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2010-02-28 Karlsgårde Sø
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2010-09-21 Blåvand
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-19 Skallingen
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2010-04-11 Guldager Mølledam
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2010-03-24 Guldager Mølledam
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2010-07-17 Blåvand
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2010-04-28 Roborghus
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2010-05-01 Lakolk
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2010-05-27 Sædding Ådal
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-06 Blåvand
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2010-05-20 Blåvand
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2010-04-29 Emmerlev Klev
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2010-06-17 Skænken Sø
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2010-04-07 Blåvand
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2010-05-01 Draved Skov
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2010-10-20 Landsende, Rømø
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2010-04-25 Blåvand
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2010-04-27 Blåvand
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2010-10-30 Blåvand
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2010-01-26 Marbæk
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2010-01-02
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2010-01-10 Jedsted Mølle
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2010-02-28 Nørholm Skov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2010-02-28 Nørholm Skov
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2010-10-12 Blåvand
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2010-01-11 Sædding
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2010-04-13 Ho
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2010-01-01
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2010-01-02
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2010-01-07 Hjerting
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2010-01-01
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2010-01-01
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2010-05-14 Skagen
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2010-01-01
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2010-03-27 Tarphage Enge
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2010-04-30 Skast Mose
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2010-05-01 Draved Skov
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2010-05-22 Mandø
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2010-04-08 Esbjerg Havn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2010-04-27 Novrup
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2010-10-12 Fanø
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2010-04-25 Blåvand
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2010-04-25 Hvidbjerg Strand
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2010-04-05 Esbjerg Havn
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2010-02-07 Hulkær Fiskeri
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2010-01-18 Vilslev
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2010-01-01
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2010-01-17 Hjerting
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2010-04-10 Kammerslusen
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2010-02-08 Østerbygård Fiskeri
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2010-03-22 Fovrfeldbækkens udløb
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2010-03-02 Sneum Forland
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2010-04-22 Ål Klitplantage
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2010-10-17 Hvidbjerg Strand
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2010-01-01
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2010-01-02
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2010-01-09 Karlsgårde
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2010-01-08 Myrthuegård
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2010-05-20 Blåvand
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2010-01-01
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2010-01-30 Esbjerg Havn
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2010-03-23 Veerst
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2010-04-06 Filsø
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2010-04-10 Landsende, Rømø
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2010-02-08 Klelund Plantage
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2010-02-08 Klelund Plantage
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2010-01-26 Myrthue
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2010-01-15 Guldager
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2010-09-12 Grenen
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2010-01-01
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2010-01-18 Gredstedbro
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2010-01-08 Myrthuegård
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2010-03-22 Klæggrav v/Vilslev
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer