Danish Year Species 2010

David B. Collinge


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview David B. Collinges ticks

This is David B. Collinges Danske Årsarter 2010

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2010-03-30 Nr Fuglebjerg
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2010-01-23 Hornbæk
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2010-04-02 Aldersville
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2010-03-27 Vest Stadil Fjord
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2010-03-21 Råvad
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2010-04-10 Sydhavnen, KBH
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2010-03-27 Vest Stadil Fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2010-05-01 Utterslev Mose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2010-03-27 Vest Stadil Fjord
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2010-04-14 Vest Amager
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2010-03-13 Stubben
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2010-06-25 Ølsemagle
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-05-10 Grønjordssøen
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2010-03-27 Lonborg
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2010-04-02 Præsteø Fjord
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2010-03-27 Lonborg
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2010-03-27 Lonborg
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2010-03-29 Ølsemagle Revle
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2010-03-10 Sydhavnen, KBH
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2010-03-10 Sydhavnen, KBH
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2010-04-02 Stege Jordbassiner
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-04 Roskilde Fjord
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2010-03-09 Vest Amager
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2010-05-28 Skagen
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2010-03-09 Ølsemagle Revle
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2010-10-22 Blåvand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2010-03-09 Vest Amager
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-03-10 Sydhavnen, KBH
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2010-03-10 Sydhavnen, KBH
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2010-03-09 Vest Amager
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2010-05-28 SKagen
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2010-05-12 LIFE
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2010-05-01 Ulvshale
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2010-01-09 Frederiksberg
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2010-03-28 Hastrup
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2010-01-09 Frederiksberg
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2010-01-16 Frederksberg Have
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2010-04-14 Hejresøen
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2010-01-16 Frederksberg Have
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2010-03-25 LIFE campus
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2010-04-02 Stege Jordbassiner
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2010-01-10 Sydhavnen, KBH
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2010-03-07 Sprogø
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2010-03-29 Ølsemagle Revle
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2010-02-28 Utterslev Mose
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2010-04-05 Klydesøen
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2010-05-29 Geraa
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2010-03-29 Ølsemagle Revle
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2010-04-17 Borebye Mose
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2010-03-27 Sprogø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2010-05-29 Geraa
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2010-04-17 Borebye Mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2010-04-18 Lejsø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2010-05-31 Ishøj
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2010-05-01 Ishøj
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2010-05-29 Geraa
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2010-07-18 Klydesøen
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2010-07-18 Klydesøen
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2010-05-03 Ulvshale Gåsesøen
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil Fjord
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2010-04-18 Vest Amager
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2010-04-18 Vest Amager
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2010-06-24 Ishøj
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2010-10-04 Vallensbæk
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2010-05-10 Stubben
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2010-07-21 Skovmosen, Lyngby
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2010-03-27 Lonborg
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2010-05-01 Marienborg Møn
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2010-07-25 Ølsemagle Revle
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2010-04-30 Nyord
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2010-05-27 Kogleaks
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2010-03-07 Århus
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2010-03-09 Frederiksberg
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2010-01-10 Sydhavnen, KBH
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2010-03-09 Vest Amager
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2010-01-10 Sydhavnen
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2010-01-23 Gilleleje
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2010-03-27 Ringkøbing
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2010-05-27 Vest Stadil
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2010-04-14 Vest Amager
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2010-04-17 Lejsø
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2010-05-01 Utterslev Mose
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2010-04-14 Vest Amager
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil Fjord
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2010-05-28 Skagen
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2010-10-22 Blåvand
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2010-10-22 Blåvand
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2010-05-28 Skagen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2010-05-28 Skagen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2010-10-09 Gedser
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2010-03-19 Gundsølille
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2010-05-29 Skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2010-05-27 Arup Vejle
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2010-05-14 Hejresøen
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2010-01-16 Frederksberg Have
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2010-03-30 Sorø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2010-05-20 Vedbæk
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2010-05-29 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2010-01-10 Sydhavnen, KBH
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2010-04-17 Nr Fuglebjerg
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2010-03-27 Nyborg
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2010-05-28 Skagen - nordstrand
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2010-03-27 Nørre Åby
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2010-05-28 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2010-03-09 Vest Amager
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2010-01-24 Dyrhaven
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2010-05-29 Lille Vildmose
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2010-04-05 Kongelund
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2010-03-12 Stubben
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2010-05-16 Harager Hegn
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2010-01-24 Frederksberg Have
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2010-05-20 Dyrhaven
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2010-09-20 Kastrup
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2010-05-14 Vest Amager
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2010-05-27 Bygholm Vejle
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2010-03-04 Roskilde Fjord
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2010-05-28 Skagen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2010-10-10 Gedser
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2010-01-16 Frederiksberg
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2010-01-09 Frederiksberg
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2010-04-14 Vest Amager
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2010-01-24 Dyrehaven
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2010-01-24 Buddinge
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2010-03-23 Gilleleje
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2010-03-28 Hastrup
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2010-05-02 Keldby
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2010-03-07 Borup
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2010-04-30 Borre
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2010-04-15 Skovmosen, Lyngby
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2010-04-17 Borrebye Mose
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2010-03-21 Rådvad
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2010-04-01 Fanefjord Skov
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-22 Ho
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2010-05-14 Vest Amager
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2010-03-28 Thyrgod
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2010-04-30 Stege
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2010-04-30 Stege
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2010-05-20 Vedbæk
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2010-05-26 Frederikshavn
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2010-05-04 Busemarke Mose
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2010-04-17 Tystrup
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2010-05-04 Bødker Mose
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2010-04-30 LIFE
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2010-04-30 Stege
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2010-05-16 Harager
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2010-01-24 Rådvad
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2010-03-21 Rådvad
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2010-01-10 Assistentens
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2010-10-22 Skjern
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2010-05-28 Skagen
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2010-03-23 Tarm
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2010-01-23 Hornbæk
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2010-05-16 Harager
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2010-01-10 Assistens Kirkegaard
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil Fjord
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2010-05-05 Bødker Mose
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2010-10-09 Gedser
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2010-05-16 Hardager
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2010-05-28 Skagen
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2010-04-01 Svanemøllen
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2010-05-01 Hårbølle Havn
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2010-05-28 Skagen
422 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2010-04-01 Stubben
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2010-01-24 Råvad
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2010-01-09 Frederiksberg
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2010-04-01 LIFE
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2010-04-30 Borre
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2010-03-28 Hastrup
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2010-03-23 Rådvad
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2010-04-30 Borre
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2010-03-27 Lonborg
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2010-04-30 Liselund
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2010-10-10 Gedser
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2010-01-23 Gilleleje
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2010-01-10 Assistentens
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2010-01-23 Hornbæk
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2010-03-23 Assistentens
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2010-01-23 Gilleleje
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2010-05-29 Skagen
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2010-03-07 Århus
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2010-03-23 Lonborg
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2010-05-29 Skagen
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2010-01-04 BødkerMose
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2010-01-23 Gilleleje
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2010-01-23 Gilleleje
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2010-10-10 Gedser
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2010-01-23 LIFE
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2010-04-30 Råbymagle
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2010-03-23 Nyborg
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2010-01-09 Vest Amager
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-08 Skørping
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer