Danish Year Species 2010

Leif Frederiksen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Leif Frederiksens ticks

This is Leif Frederiksens Danske Årsarter 2010

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2010-01-03 Torsø
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2010-06-17 Hylleholt Skov
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2010-01-01 Pøleåen, Arresø
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2010-03-06 Blåvands huk
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2010-03-07 Husum enge, Skærbæk
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2010-01-03 Tissø, øst
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2010-01-03 Maderne, Tissø
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2010-01-01 Tingbjerg
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2010-03-05 Nr. Farup enge
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2010-01-03 Tissø, vest
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2010-01-03 Tissø, vest
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2010-04-12 Klydesøen, Vestamager
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2010-01-01 Melby overdrev
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2010-03-07 Hillerup Mark
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2010-01-01 Asserbo strand
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2010-06-13 Ishøj Enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2010-01-16 Sølager Strandeng
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2010-06-18 Ølsemagle revle
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-04-05 Vesterenge, Skjern
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2010-03-29 Gundsømagle Sø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2010-01-03 Strids mølle
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2010-01-08 Sjællandsbroen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2010-01-01 Pøleåen, Arresø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2010-03-06 Ho bugt
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2010-01-13 Værebro Å, Veksø
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2010-10-29 Hejrede sø, Lolland
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2010-01-01 Hundested havn
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2010-01-01 Hundested havn
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2010-02-24 Asserbo Strand
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Lystbådehavn
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2010-01-01 Hundested havn
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-10-17 Blåvandshuk, Nordhugget
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2010-01-16 Asserbo Strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2010-01-01 Asserbo strand
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2010-01-20 Lund By
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2010-01-01 Asserbo strand
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-01-03 Tissø Roklub
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2010-01-01 Hundested havn
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2010-01-20 Lund By
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2010-06-22 Asserbo Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2010-05-22 Kagsmosen
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2010-05-22 Utterslev mose del 2
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2010-01-01 Tingbjerg
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2010-03-14 Strødam engsø
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2010-01-01 Tingbjerg
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2010-01-03 Torsø
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2010-01-05 Kagsmosen
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2010-06-16 Vindbyholt
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2010-04-12 Råmosen, Ballerup
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2010-01-02 Utterslev mose, del 3
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2010-01-01 Hundested havn
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2010-03-24 Hellebæk Avlsgård
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2010-01-01 Hundested Havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2010-01-20 Lund By
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2010-01-01 Hundested havn
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2010-01-20 Lund By
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2010-04-05 Vesterenge, Skjern
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2010-07-31 Borreby Mose
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2010-01-16 Sølager Strandeng
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2010-04-02 Borreby mose
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2010-02-28 Selsø sø
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2010-04-05 Agger Tange
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2010-05-27 Ballum forland
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2010-03-06 Blåvands huk
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2010-04-02 Borreby mose
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2010-04-17 Lakolk strand, Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2010-05-26 Sundå ådal
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2010-04-28 Nyord enge
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2010-01-16 Lynæs Havn
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2010-03-07 Ho enge
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2010-04-02 Borreby mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2010-03-06 Blåvands huk
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2010-01-16 Hundested Havn
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2010-04-12 Klydesøen, Vestamager
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2010-05-31 Ishøj Enge
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2010-07-09 Ølsemagle revle
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2010-05-24 Ishøj enge
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2010-03-06 Blåvands huk
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2010-01-01 Hundested havn
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2010-01-01 Hundested havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2010-07-21 Ølsemagle Revle
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2010-03-08 Sundå Ådal, Husby
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2010-01-09 Sømosen, Ballerup
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2010-01-29 Ølstykke
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2010-09-28 Firtalsstrand, Otterup
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2010-06-24 Ishøj Enge
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2010-10-04 Vallensbæk havn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2010-04-23 Grønjordssøen, Amager Fælled
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2010-03-31 Strødam Engsø
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2010-01-08 Kongelundsstranden
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2010-04-28 Nyord enge, Møn
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2010-06-13 Ishøj Enge
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2010-04-18 Saltvandssøen, Højer
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2010-08-26 Hellebæk Strand
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2010-10-25 Rågeleje Strand
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2010-01-02 Fedtmosen
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2010-08-06 Saltvandssøen, Margrethe kog
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2010-04-02 Holme sø, Brøndby
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2010-01-01 Tingbjerg
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2010-01-01 Hundested havn
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand sø, Århus
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2010-03-08 Thorsminde Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2010-01-01 Tingbjerg
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2010-01-20 Rødvig
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2010-03-07 Blåvands huk
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2010-03-21 Utterslev Mose, Vest
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2010-06-15 Klydesøen, Vestamager
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2010-03-25 Gilbjerg, Gilleleje
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2010-05-26 Sprogø
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2010-05-01 Utterslev mose, del 1
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2010-04-09 Kofoeds enge
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil fjord
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2010-09-21 Rågeleje Strand
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2010-09-17 Børstrup Hage
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2010-10-25 Rågeleje Strand
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2010-09-17 Børstrup Hage
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2010-09-19 Rågeleje Strand
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2010-06-12 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2010-11-05 Rågeleje Strand
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2010-06-12 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2010-09-18 Børstrup Hage
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2010-09-21 Rågeleje Strand
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2010-11-05 Rågeleje Strand
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2010-03-29 Veksø mose
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2010-09-17 Børstrup Hage
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2010-01-01 Hundested havn
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2010-05-27 Lønborggård enge
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2010-02-06 Strødam engsø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2010-01-01 Pøleåen, Arresø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2010-08-07 Saltvandssøen, Margrethe kog
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2010-04-28 Nyord enge
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2010-03-31 Strødam Engsø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2010-06-06 Søborg sø, Gilleleje
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2010-01-03 Torsø
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2010-01-16 Annisse
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2010-01-16 Bækkebro, Ramløse
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2010-03-24 Søborg Sø, Gilleleje
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2010-01-03 Hallenslev enge
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2010-05-27 Øster enge, Ballum
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2010-01-03 Torsø
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2010-01-03 Tissø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2010-01-08 Søvang
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2010-01-01 Farum overdrev
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2010-01-08 Kongelunden
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2010-02-17 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2010-01-06 Birkerød
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2010-01-08 Kystvejsområdet, Kastrup
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2010-01-01 Pøleåen, Arresø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2010-03-10 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2010-01-03 Jorløse sand
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2010-01-03 Vinskoven, Skamstrup
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2010-04-18 Vester Vedsted Bjergplantage
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2010-01-01 Store Lyngby
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2010-03-24 Hellebæk Avlsgård
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2010-04-28 Aborrebjerg, Møn
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2010-01-20 Tommestrup, Stevns
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2010-06-18 Bødkermosen, Møn
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2010-01-01 Melby overdrev
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2010-01-01 Bagsværd
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2010-01-01 Tingbjerg
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2010-01-01 Tingbjerg
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2010-01-01 Hundested havn
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2010-03-06 Hvidbjerg Strand
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2010-01-01 Tingbjerg
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2010-01-01 Pøleåen, Arresø
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2010-03-10 Bistrup, Birkerød
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2010-03-07 Ål Plantage
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2010-10-19 Mosevrå, Bordrup
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2010-01-03 Strids mølle
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2010-04-16 Frøslev Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2010-01-03 Hallenslev enge
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2010-01-01 Tingbjerg
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2010-04-23 Grønjordssøen, Amager fælled
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2010-01-29 Gundsømagle Sø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2010-03-24 Gilbjerg, Gilleleje
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Lystbådehavn
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2010-01-08 Kongelundsstranden
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2010-06-09 Stevns Fyr
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2010-04-16 Tønder
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2010-04-28 Høvblege, Møn
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2010-01-13 Østrup holme
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2010-05-22 Kagsmosen
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2010-10-19 Tipmose, Ho plantage
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-19 Tipmose, Ho plantage
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2010-04-12 Kongelunden, Vestamager
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2010-03-24 Gilbjerg, Gilleleje
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2010-06-18 Hylledals slugt, Møns klint
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2010-05-10 Utterslev mose del 1
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2010-05-27 Lønborggård enge
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2010-06-16 Vindbyholt
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2010-05-24 Jægersø, Ishøj
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2010-05-22 Højmosen, Utterslev
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2010-05-27 Hvide sande
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2010-06-16 Hylleholt Skov
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2010-06-06 Søborg sø, Gilleleje
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2010-04-16 Magisterkogen, Tønder
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2010-05-22 Kagsmosen
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2010-09-25 Nakkehage, Odsherred
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2010-04-28 Busene Have, Møn
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2010-05-22 Kagsmosen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2010-03-28 Geels skov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2010-01-01 Asserbo plantage
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2010-01-02 Fedtmosen
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2010-01-03 Strids mølle
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2010-01-08 Kongelunden
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2010-01-31 Smørmosen, Herlev
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2010-01-03 Tissø, vest
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2010-04-17 Helm odde, Rømø
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2010-01-01 Kikhavn
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2010-01-01 Nr. Herlev
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2010-01-02 Fedtmosen
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2010-03-21 Hellebæk Avlsgård
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2010-01-20 Højstrup, Stevns
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2010-05-22 Kagsmosen
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2010-01-01 Kikhavn
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2010-04-16 Magisterkogen, Tønder
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2010-05-22 Kagsmosen
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2010-04-28 Busene Have, Møn
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2010-04-09 Stubben, Nordhavn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2010-04-28 Bødkermosen, Møn
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2010-04-28 Bødkermosen, Møn
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2010-04-01 Melby overdrev
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2010-04-09 Stubben, Nordhavn
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2010-11-01 Korshage, Odsherred
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2010-01-06 Islev, Harrestrup Å
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2010-01-03 Jorløse sand
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2010-01-02 Bagsværd
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2010-02-10 Kagsmosen
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2010-04-18 Rudbøl kog, Rudbøl
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2010-01-06 Islev, Harrestrup Å
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2010-03-24 Alme, Gilleleje
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2010-01-20 Lund By
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2010-08-08 Lindet skov
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2010-10-04 Røsnæs, Røsnæs odde
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2010-03-07 Ho enge
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2010-01-01 Hundested havn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2010-01-03 Kattrup skov
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2010-01-03 Strids mølle
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2010-01-13 Veksø
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2010-01-09 Ramløse Å
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2010-06-09 Stevns Fyr
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2010-01-02 Fedtmosen
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2010-01-01 Asserbo plantage
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2010-03-24 Gilbjerg, Gilleleje
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2010-11-09 Nejede Vesterskov
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2010-04-17 Sølsted Mose, Bredebro
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2010-11-19 Hornbæk Havn
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2010-01-01 Asserbo plantage
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2010-01-08 Kongelunden
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2010-01-03 Øresø mølle
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2010-01-05 Kagsmosen
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2010-09-11 Ølsemagle Revle
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2010-01-01 Hundested havn
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2010-01-20 Lyderslev
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2010-01-13 Hove Møllegrav
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2010-02-10 Kagsmosen
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Mølleparken, Skørping
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer