Danish Year Species 2010

Andreas Kristian Pedersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Andreas Kristian Pedersens ticks

This is Andreas Kristian Pedersens Danske Årsarter 2010

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2010-01-03 Svejstrup
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2010-01-03 Fårup
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2010-02-14 Grenå havn
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2010-05-22 Kroghage, Gedser
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2010-10-19 P.J Manøsvej Rømø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2010-05-04 Lille vildmose
14 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2010-01-03 Fussingø sø
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2010-01-02 Hornbæk Enge
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2010-04-25 Vorup Enge, østenden
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2010-02-14 Bønnerup Havn
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-03-29 Hornbæk Enge
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2010-05-09 Lille vildmose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2010-03-29 Hornbæk Enge
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2010-02-06 Vorup Enge
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2010-10-16 Rømø dæmningen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2010-01-03 Fussingø sø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2010-02-14 Bønnerup Havn
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2010-02-14 Bønnerup Havn
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-10-17 Blåvands huk
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2010-02-14 Bønnerup Havn
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2010-02-14 Bønnerup Havn
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-02-06 Vorup Enge
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2010-02-14 Grenå Havn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2010-05-04 E45
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2010-05-10 Vorup Enge
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2010-02-14 Århus Havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2010-03-13 Sødringholm skov
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2010-01-02 Gudenåparken
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2010-02-16 Brabrand sø, øst enden.
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2010-05-14 Skagen, grenen
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2010-01-24 Fussingø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2010-01-03 Fussingø sø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2010-05-27 Hornbæk Enge
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2010-02-14 Bønnerup Havn
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2010-03-13 Bjerre
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2010-05-09 Lille vildmose
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2010-07-21 Mellempoldene
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2010-04-25 Vorup Enge, østenden
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2010-05-14 Skagen, grenen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2010-02-14 Bønnerup havn
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2010-07-18 Mellempoldene, Randers fjord
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2010-10-16 Rømø dæmningen
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2010-05-14 Skagen, grenen
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2010-07-18 Mellempoldene, Randers fjord
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2010-05-31 Hornbæk Enge
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2010-07-21 Mellempoldene
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2010-05-27 Hornbæk Enge
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2010-02-14 Polderev
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2010-02-14 Bønnerup Havn
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2010-02-14 Grenå Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2010-07-18 Mellempoldene, Randers fjord
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-04 Lille vildmose
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2010-02-16 Brabrand sø
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2010-05-15 Skagen, grenen
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2010-02-14 Bønnerup Havn
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2010-05-13 Skagen, grenen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2010-07-21 Sødringholm strand
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2010-04-20 Vorup Enge
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2010-05-16 Skagen, grenen
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2010-05-15 Skagen, grenen
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand sø, øst enden.
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2010-01-02 Randers by
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2010-10-02 Blåvand
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2010-02-20 Århus havn, Pier 1.
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2010-05-16 Skagen, grenen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2010-05-13 Skagen, grenen
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2010-05-13 Skagen, grenen
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2010-05-14 Skagen, grenen
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2010-05-13 Skagen, grenen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2010-05-14 Skagen, grenen
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2010-04-02 Sangstrup klint
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2010-02-14 Grenå havn
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2010-05-13 Skagen, grenen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2010-05-15 Skagen, grenen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2010-05-14 Skagen, grenen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2010-02-16 Brabrand sø, øst enden.
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2010-01-02 Gudenåparken
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2010-05-14 Skagen, grenen
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2010-05-23 Gedser Odde
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2010-05-09 Lille vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2010-01-03 Fårup
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2010-02-14 Emmedsbo Plantage
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2010-04-02 Allingåbro
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2010-10-18 Jordhulevej, Rømø
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2010-06-06 Hornbæk Enge
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2010-02-14 Bønnerup Havn
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2010-05-15 Skagen, grenen
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2010-01-02 Hornbæk Enge
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2010-05-04
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2010-05-22 Gedser Odde
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2010-03-17 Helsted
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2010-01-03 Ålum
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2010-01-02 Fussingø
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2010-03-13 Sødringholm skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2010-05-13 Skagen, grenen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2010-05-14 Skagen, grenen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2010-03-12 Hornbæk Enge
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2010-05-13 Parkeringspladsen nær ellekrattet
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2010-01-03 Øby, løvskal
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2010-01-23 Dyrby krat
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2010-01-02 Gudenåparken
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2010-01-02 Over fussing
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2010-01-02 Over fussing
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2010-03-26 Paderup syd for randers
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2010-01-02 Randers by
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2010-01-03 Fussingø
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2010-02-14 Knee
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2010-01-24 Fussingø
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2010-03-13 Sødringholm skov
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Fussingø
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2010-09-25 Frøslev
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2010-01-02 Randers by
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2010-01-02 Randers by
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2010-04-25 Vorup Enge, østenden
327 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2010-05-15 Skagen, grenen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2010-03-03 Randers by
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2010-05-16 Hirtshals
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2010-05-04 Lille vildmose
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2010-04-19 Vorup Enge, østenden
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2010-04-20 Vorup Enge
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2010-05-13 Ellekrattet
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-17 P.J Manøsvej Rømø
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2010-04-25 Vorup Enge, østenden
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2010-03-29 Gudenåparken
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2010-05-15 Skagen, grenen
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2010-05-10 Vorup Enge
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2010-05-10 Vorup Enge
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2010-05-22 Gedser Odde
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2010-05-20 Hornbæk Enge
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2010-07-14 Tebbestrup kær
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2010-03-29 Gudenåparken
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2010-05-20 Gudenåparken
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2010-10-19 Rømø golfbane
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2010-05-15 Skagen, grenen
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2010-05-13 Skagen, grenen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2010-01-02 Fussingø
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2010-01-02 Gudenåparken
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Fussingø
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2010-12-10 Universitetsparken
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2010-02-16 Brabrand sø
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2010-05-13 Skagen, grenen
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2010-01-02 Randers by
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2010-01-02 Fussingø
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2010-01-02 Oust mølle
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2010-02-14 Glesborg
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2010-05-13 Ellekrattet
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2010-01-03 Bjerregrav mose
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2010-04-19 Vorup Enge, østenden
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2010-05-20 Gudenåparken
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2010-05-13 Ellekrattet
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2010-05-23 Kroghage, Gedser
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2010-05-13 Flagbakken
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2010-05-14 Skagen, grenen
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Hvidbjerg strand
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2010-05-14 Skagen, grenen
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2010-01-02 Oust mølle
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2010-01-03 Øby, løvskal
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2010-01-02 Randers by
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2010-05-13 Skagen, grenen
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2010-01-23 Dyrby krat
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2010-03-18 Helsted
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2010-01-02 Vorup Enge
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2010-05-09 Lille vildmose
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2010-02-06 Hornbæk Enge
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2010-02-14 Grenå Havn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2010-01-02 Randers by
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2010-01-05 Randers by
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2010-03-13 Sødringholm skov
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Helsted
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2010-05-22 Gedser Odde
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2010-01-02 Randers by
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2010-04-02 Gjerrild Nordstrand
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Randers by
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2010-05-13 Skagen, grenen
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Randers Statsskole
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2010-04-06 Hornbæk enge
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2010-05-23 Gedser Odde
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2010-01-02 Hornbæk Enge
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2010-10-02 Blåvand
473 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2010-05-16 E45
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2010-03-13 Bjerre
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2010-02-16 Brabrand sø
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-12 Mølleparken, skørping
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer