Vordingborg

David B. Collinge


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview David B. Collinges ticks

This is David B. Collinges Vordingborg

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2016-10-21 Rosenfelt (Vordingborg)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2012-07-23 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2011-12-28 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2010-04-02 Aldershvile (Vordingborg)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2010-12-05 Fanefjord, del 10 af IBA 84 (Vordingborg)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2002-06-30 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2004-05-20 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2011-12-31 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2011-12-31 Færgens Vænge (Vordingborg)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-12-29 Aldershvile (Vordingborg)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2010-11-07 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2018-12-16 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2010-04-02 Præstø Fjord, del af EF-lokalitet 89, 365100 (Vordingborg)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2021-02-23 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2010-11-07 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2012-04-03 Fanefjord, del 10 af IBA 84 (Vordingborg)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2010-04-02 Præstø Fjord, del af EF-lokalitet 89, 365100 (Vordingborg)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2004-05-20 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2004-05-20 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2004-05-20 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2006-04-22 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2010-12-29 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2006-04-22 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2002-03-29 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2015-03-07 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2006-04-22 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2006-04-22 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2010-04-30 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2010-12-04 Stege By og Havn (Vordingborg)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2012-04-05 Ålebæk på Møn (Vordingborg)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2011-04-21 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2002-03-29 Jydelejet (Vordingborg)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2010-12-29 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-12-28 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2010-12-04 Stege By og Havn (Vordingborg)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2010-12-04 Stege By og Havn (Vordingborg)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2012-07-05 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2012-07-07 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2020-01-03 Stege (Vordingborg)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2011-04-19 Bødkermosen (Vordingborg)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2011-01-01 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2012-07-18 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2006-04-22 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-13 Gåsesøen - Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-14 Veddelen (Vordingborg)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2008-04-26 Ulvshale Sommerhusområde (Vordingborg)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-05-09 Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2010-12-04 Stege By og Havn (Vordingborg)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-14 Sallerupgård (Vordingborg)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2002-03-29 Bødkermosen og Karensby bakker (Vordingborg)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2010-04-30 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2002-06-30 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2010-04-30 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2012-04-05 Ålebæk på Møn (Vordingborg)
96 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2004-05-20 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2002-03-29 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2004-05-20 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2002-03-29 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2011-09-16 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2011-03-13 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
109 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2012-07-16 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2004-05-20 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2014-07-26 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2002-03-29 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-07-20 Havet ud for Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-07-16 Færgens Vænge (Vordingborg)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2012-04-01 Færgens Vænge (Vordingborg)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2004-05-20 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2010-05-02 Gåsesøen - Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2018-08-25 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2010-05-02 Gåsesøen - Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2014-06-29 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2007-06-05 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2012-08-17 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2006-04-22 Klinteskoven (syd og vest for bilvej) (Vordingborg)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2004-05-20 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2008-04-27 Ulvshale Sommerhusområde (Vordingborg)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2004-05-20 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2004-05-20 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2011-12-28 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-03-10 Grønsund Syd Del 18 af IBA 84 (Vordingborg)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2011-12-28 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2010-12-28 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2012-04-01 Malurtholm, Fanefjord (Vordingborg)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2014-10-17 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-05-10 Malurtholm, Fanefjord (Vordingborg)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2011-04-24 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2017-06-04 Ulvshale Nordenge (Vordingborg)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2011-04-24 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2011-04-24 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2014-05-16 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-08-03 Grønsund Syd Del 18 af IBA 84 (Vordingborg)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2011-01-01 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2011-04-15 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2017-02-14 Havet ud for Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2017-08-19 Tranemose vest for Tjørnemarke (Vordingborg)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2010-12-31 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2011-09-17 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2012-10-28 Vollerup Græsgange (Vordingborg)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2004-05-20 Klinteskoven EF-lok. 90 (Vordingborg)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-15 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2004-05-20 Jydelejet (Vordingborg)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-25 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2019-05-11 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-16 Veddelen (Vordingborg)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2006-04-22 Bødkermosen og Karensby bakker (Vordingborg)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2008-04-27 Aborrebjerg - Klinteskoven (Vordingborg)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2002-03-29 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2010-12-04 Damsholte (Vordingborg)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2013-05-09 Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2010-05-05 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2002-04-27 Busene (Vordingborg)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2008-04-27 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2006-04-22 Klinteskoven (syd og vest for bilvej) (Vordingborg)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2008-04-27 Aborrebjerg - Klinteskoven (Vordingborg)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2011-02-06 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2016-12-10 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2015-12-30 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2021-04-25 Busene Have (Vordingborg)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2011-09-17 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2010-12-29 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2012-01-01 Hegnede Bugt (Vordingborg)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2013-05-09 Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2006-04-22 Bødkermosen og Karensby bakker (Vordingborg)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2004-05-20 Jydelejet (Vordingborg)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2002-03-29 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2002-06-30 Busene Have (Vordingborg)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2012-04-08 Askeby på Møn (Vordingborg)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2010-12-31 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-10-26 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2011-01-01 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2011-01-01 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2006-04-22 Busene Have (Vordingborg)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2011-12-29 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2008-04-27 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2011-01-01 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2012-04-27 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2008-04-27 Aborrebjerg - Klinteskoven (Vordingborg)
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2012-09-08 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2012-01-01 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2018-04-07 Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2011-04-17 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2011-03-12 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2016-11-26 Høje Nyord (Vordingborg)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2006-04-22 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2006-04-22 Busene (Vordingborg)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2006-04-22 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2010-04-02 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2010-05-01 Fanefjord Skov (Vordingborg)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2011-04-24 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2011-04-10 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2008-06-14 Klinteskoven (nord og øst for bilvej) (Vordingborg)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2010-04-30 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2010-04-30 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-10 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2004-05-20 Klinteskoven EF-lok. 90 (Vordingborg)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2010-05-05 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2004-05-20 Klinteskoven EF-lok. 90 (Vordingborg)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2004-05-20 Klinteskoven EF-lok. 90 (Vordingborg)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2008-04-27 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2012-07-05 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2006-04-22 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2012-07-06 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2011-12-31 Færgens Vænge (Vordingborg)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2011-01-01 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2011-01-02 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2021-05-02 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2011-03-12 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2006-04-22 Busene (Vordingborg)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2012-07-07 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2011-01-29 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2011-12-28 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2008-04-27 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2012-03-17 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2011-09-16 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2011-09-17 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2004-05-20 Klinteskoven EF-lok. 90 (Vordingborg)
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2012-08-19 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2016-07-27 Fanefjord Skov (Vordingborg)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2011-04-17 Stege By og Havn (Vordingborg)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2004-05-20 Jydelejet (Vordingborg)
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2008-04-27 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2017-03-25 Busene Have (Vordingborg)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2004-05-20 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2011-12-28 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2010-12-29 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2011-03-13 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2004-05-20 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2018-08-22 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2011-03-12 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2010-04-30 Busemarke (Vordingborg)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2011-03-12 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2006-04-22 Bødkermosen og Karensby bakker (Vordingborg)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2012-10-06 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2019-03-24 Klintholm Havn og By (Vordingborg)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2016-03-13 Fanefjord Skov (Vordingborg)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2012-08-18 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2010-12-28 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2002-03-29 Jydelejet (Vordingborg)
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2008-04-27 Bødkermosen (Vordingborg)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2019-06-09 Møns Fyr (Vordingborg)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2012-07-06 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-12-30 Fanefjord Skov (Vordingborg)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2006-04-22 Klintholm Havn og By (Vordingborg)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2011-12-26 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2012-07-06 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2014-10-17 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2002-03-29 Bødkermosen og Karensby bakker (Vordingborg)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2014-08-02 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2010-12-29 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2014-06-05 Hårbølle Hestehave (Vordingborg)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2011-01-29 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2012-02-11 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2010-04-30 Busemarke (Vordingborg)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2011-04-24 Hårbølle Havn (Vordingborg)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2017-05-13 Høje Nyord (Vordingborg)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2012-03-17 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer