Vordingborg

Michael Køie Poulsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Michael Køie Poulsens ticks

This is Michael Køie Poulsens Vordingborg

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1974-05-04 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1974-02-24 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2010-04-30 Ulvsund - øst for Dronning Alexandrines Bro (Vordingborg)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2003-09-06 Præstø Fjord, del af EF-lokalitet 89, 365100 (Vordingborg)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1974-02-24 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2005-10-29 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1974-02-24 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2014-02-08 Borre Enge (Vordingborg)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2004-05-31 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2014-02-08 Busemarke (Vordingborg)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2005-04-22 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2005-10-29 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2009-06-10 Avnø (Vordingborg)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2004-05-29 Hegnede Bugt (Vordingborg)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1987-06-13 Knudshoved Odde øst for Draget til Knudsskov (Vordingborg)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2004-05-29 Hegnede Bugt (Vordingborg)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-04-15 Maderne ved Præstø Fjord (Vordingborg)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1974-02-24 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1974-05-05 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2005-04-22 Gåsesøen - Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2014-03-13 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2005-11-26 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1974-05-04 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1988-03-14 Rødkilde på Møn (Vordingborg)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1974-02-24 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2012-04-27 Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2006-01-28 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1986-05-04 Klinteskoven EF-lok. 90 (Vordingborg)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2005-11-26 Hegnede Bugt (Vordingborg)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2005-11-26 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1988-06-29 Maderne ved Præstø Fjord (Vordingborg)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-21 Jættebrink, Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2007-07-14 Klintholm Havn og By (Vordingborg)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1988-06-05 Liselund (Vordingborg)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2007-07-14 Hegnede Bugt (Vordingborg)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2010-05-01 Ny Borre (Vordingborg)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1988-06-05 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen (Vordingborg)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2007-07-14 Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2006-07-01 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2003-09-06 Præstø Fjord, del af EF-lokalitet 89, 365100 (Vordingborg)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2004-05-29 Hegnede Bugt (Vordingborg)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2006-07-01 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2006-07-01 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2006-01-28 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2006-01-28 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
96 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2012-06-09 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2004-05-30 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2011-05-20 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2004-05-30 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2006-07-01 Sækkesand (Vordingborg)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1988-06-05 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1974-05-04 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1985-08-27 Maderne ved Præstø Fjord (Vordingborg)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1974-05-04 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2011-05-26 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2011-05-26 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2005-10-29 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1986-06-14 Knudshoved Odde øst for Knudskov (Vordingborg)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2011-05-26 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2004-05-29 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1974-05-04 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2005-11-26 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2007-07-14 Hegnede Bugt (Vordingborg)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2006-07-01 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1988-06-05 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1974-05-04 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2007-07-18 Maderne ved Præstø Fjord (Vordingborg)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2019-01-05 Klintholm Havn og By (Vordingborg)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2018-09-09 Havet ud for Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2010-05-01 Udby, Møn (Vordingborg)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2009-05-05 Kragetinget ved Farø (Vordingborg)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1980-08-29 Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1974-05-04 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2009-06-10 Avnø (Vordingborg)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2017-06-18 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1974-05-04 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2012-04-27 Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-03-13 Havet ud for Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2020-04-16 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2019-01-05 Hjelm Bugt ud for Klintholm Havn (Vordingborg)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1974-02-24 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2012-06-10 Hegnede Bugt (Vordingborg)
231 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2012-04-27 Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2003-09-06 Præstø Fjord, del af EF-lokalitet 89, 365100 (Vordingborg)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2012-06-10 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1988-06-05 Hegnede Bugt (Vordingborg)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1985-08-17 Maderne ved Præstø Fjord (Vordingborg)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-14 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1988-06-05 Klinteskoven EF-lok. 90 (Vordingborg)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-18 Aborrebjerg - Klinteskoven (Vordingborg)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2016-05-16 Magleby på Møn (Vordingborg)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-16 Veddelen (Vordingborg)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1974-05-04 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2005-11-26 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1979-06-09 Lystskoven (Vordingborg)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2005-10-29 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2012-06-09 Klosterskovgård (Vordingborg)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2003-11-02 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2012-04-27 Jydelejet (Vordingborg)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1987-02-14 Vordingborg, syd for Algade (Vordingborg)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2005-04-22 Aborrebjerg - Klinteskoven (Vordingborg)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1974-02-24 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1974-05-04 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2006-01-28 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2007-07-15 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1974-02-24 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2009-09-13 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1988-06-05 Liselund (Vordingborg)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-11-02 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2004-05-30 Aborrebjerg - Klinteskoven (Vordingborg)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1986-06-14 Knudshoved Odde øst for Knudskov (Vordingborg)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1974-02-24 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1986-06-14 Knudshoved Odde øst for Knudskov (Vordingborg)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2011-05-20 Knudsskov på Knudshoved Odde (Vordingborg)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2004-05-29 Aborrebjerg - Klinteskoven (Vordingborg)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2005-04-22 Bødkermosen og Karensby bakker (Vordingborg)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2005-11-26 Hegnede Bugt (Vordingborg)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2005-12-11 Langebæk kommune (Vordingborg)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1987-02-14 Knudsskov på Knudshoved Odde (Vordingborg)
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1987-02-14 Knudsskov på Knudshoved Odde (Vordingborg)
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2017-11-18 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1974-02-24 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1987-06-13 Knudshoved Odde øst for Draget til Knudsskov (Vordingborg)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1974-05-04 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2006-07-01 Aborrebjerg - Klinteskoven (Vordingborg)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2007-07-14 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1973-06-19 Klinteskoven EF-lok. 90 (Vordingborg)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1988-06-05 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2014-06-12 Nyord Kirkegård (Vordingborg)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2006-07-01 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1986-06-14 Knudshoved Odde øst for Knudskov (Vordingborg)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1988-06-05 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2011-05-21 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2005-04-22 Bødkermosen og Karensby bakker (Vordingborg)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1986-06-14 Knudshoved Odde øst for Knudskov (Vordingborg)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2008-08-11 Fanefjord Skov (Vordingborg)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2017-05-21 Jydelejet (Vordingborg)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2015-04-12 Møns Fyr (Vordingborg)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2008-07-26 Liselund (Vordingborg)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2006-02-03 Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1987-06-13 Knudshoved Odde øst for Draget til Knudsskov (Vordingborg)
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1974-05-04 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2014-02-08 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2014-02-08 Stege Havn (Vordingborg)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1974-02-24 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-04-25 Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1987-06-13 Knudshoved Odde øst for Draget til Knudsskov (Vordingborg)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2005-04-22 Bødkermosen og Karensby bakker (Vordingborg)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1987-06-13 Knudshoved Odde øst for Draget til Knudsskov (Vordingborg)
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1974-05-04 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1974-05-05 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1974-05-05 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1986-05-04 Borre på Møn (Vordingborg)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2015-04-12 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2009-09-13 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1987-06-13 Knudshoved Odde øst for Draget til Knudsskov (Vordingborg)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2020-04-17 Jættebrink, Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1974-02-24 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2005-04-22 Bødkermosen og Karensby bakker (Vordingborg)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2007-07-14 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2014-02-08 Nordfelt Fredskov og Østermark Lukke (Vordingborg)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2011-05-20 Knudsskov på Knudshoved Odde (Vordingborg)
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2007-07-14 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2003-05-25 Aborrebjerg - Klinteskoven (Vordingborg)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2005-11-26 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2005-11-26 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2007-07-14 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1987-02-14 Knudsskov på Knudshoved Odde (Vordingborg)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2015-04-12 Hårbølle (Vordingborg)
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2010-05-01 Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2006-07-01 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2015-04-25 Jydelejet (Vordingborg)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2005-09-03 Maderne ved Præstø Fjord (Vordingborg)
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2006-01-28 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1974-02-24 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2005-11-26 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde (vest for Draget) (Vordingborg)
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer