Danish Year Species 2009

Danish Year Species 2009

Charlotte Bro


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Charlotte Bros ticks

This is Charlotte Bros Danske Årsarter 2009

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2009-01-01 Stensved
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2009-01-01 Ørslev v. Ringsted
5 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2009-01-01 Bogø
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2009-01-01 Ejlemade sø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2009-01-01 Stege jordbassiner
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2009-01-01 Bogø
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2009-01-01 Haselv
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2009-01-01 Bogø
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2009-02-21 E20 v. Sorø
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2009-04-26 Gødstrup Engsø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2009-04-26 Gødstrup Engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2009-01-01 Søholt
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2009-01-01 Stege jordbassiner
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2009-01-01 Stege jordbassiner
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2009-01-02 Ølsemagle Revle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2009-01-01 Søholt
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2009-04-16 Tranemosen v. Haslev
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2009-01-01 Søholt
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2009-04-16 Tranemosen v. Haslev
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2009-01-01 Stege jordbassiner
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2009-05-03 Stege Jordbassiner
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2009-01-01 Rødbyhavn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2009-01-02 Mosede Havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2009-01-01 Stege jordbassiner
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2009-01-01 Stege jordbassiner
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2009-01-01 Bogø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2009-01-01 Stege jordbassiner
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2009-05-15 Ishøj Strand
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2009-05-03 Stubberup, Møn
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2009-01-01 Ørslev v. Ringsted
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2009-01-04 Hestehave Skov
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2009-01-01 Ørslev v. Ringsted
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2009-05-31 Grøngård
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2009-01-01 Ørslev v. Ringsted
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2009-05-03 Stege Jordbassiner
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2009-01-01 Rådmandshaven
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2009-01-01 Kalvehave
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2009-04-10 Gåsesøen, Møn
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2009-01-01 Bogø
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2009-04-10 Gåsesøen, Møn
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2009-01-01 Røgbølle sø
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2009-04-26 Gødstrup Engsø
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2009-04-16 Ørslev v Ringsted
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2009-05-20 Gåsesøen, Møn
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2009-05-02 Borreby Mose
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2009-03-03 Ørslev v. Ringsted
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2009-05-31 Rømødæmningen
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2009-05-02 Borreby Mose
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2009-04-16 Tranemosen v. Haslev
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2009-05-31 Lakolk strand, Rømø
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2009-01-02 Ølsemagle Revle
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2009-05-31 Ballum Sluse
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2009-05-02 Borreby Mose
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2009-05-02 Borreby Mose
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2009-05-15 Ishøj Strand
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2009-01-01 Rødbyhavn
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2009-01-02 Ølsemagle Revle
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2009-01-01 Rødbyhavn
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2009-06-13 Borreby Mose
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2009-01-02 Ølsemagle Revle
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2009-06-13 Borreby Mose
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2009-04-26 Gødstrup Engsø
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2009-01-02 Ølsemagle Revle
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2009-05-02 Borreby Mose
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2009-05-06 Ølsemagle Revle
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2009-05-06 Ølsemagle Revle
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2009-01-01 Ørslev v. Ringsted
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2009-04-26 Gødstrup Engsø
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2009-01-01 Ørslev v. Ringsted
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2009-01-01 Mønbroen
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2009-01-01 Haslev
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2009-04-13 Damhussøen
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2009-05-15 Holmesø
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2009-05-02 Borreby Mose
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2009-05-02 Borreby Mose
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2009-05-06 Ølsemagle Revle
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2009-05-06 Ølsemagle Revle
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2009-01-01 Stege jordbassiner
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2009-05-01 Natosøen, Vestamager
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2009-05-05 Susåen, Skelby
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2009-01-01 Bogø
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2009-05-08 Stubberup, Møn
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2009-01-02 Giesegård
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2009-01-04 Hestehave Skov
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2009-04-16 Tranemosen v. Haslev
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2009-01-01 Bogø
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2009-05-31 Rømøvej
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2009-01-01 Grønsundvej, Møn
264 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2009-01-01 E47 v. Våbensted
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2009-01-02 Vestamager
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2009-01-01 Ørslev v. Ringsted
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2009-04-11 Ørslev v. Ringsted
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2009-01-02 Ølsemagle Revle
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2009-04-17 Værløse
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2009-04-29 Magleskov
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2009-01-01 Røgbølle sø
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2009-06-09 Gurre Sø
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2009-05-31 Lindet skov
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2009-01-01 Haslev
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 Merlin (Falco columbarius)
299 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2009-05-09 Magleskov
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2009-01-01 Søholt
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2009-01-01 Ørslev v. Ringsted
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2009-01-01 Ørslev v. Ringsted
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2009-01-01 Terslev
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2009-01-03 Ringsted
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2009-01-01 Ørslev v. Ringsted
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2009-02-04 Ørslev v. Ringsted
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2009-01-01 Præstø Landevej
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2009-01-04 Hestehave Skov
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2009-05-31 Lindet skov
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2009-01-04 Hestehave Skov
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2009-01-01 Ørslev v. Ringsted
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2009-01-01 Ørslev v. Ringsted
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2009-05-02 Borreby Mose
330 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2009-01-02 Ølsemagle Revle
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2009-05-15 Ishøj Strand
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2009-05-03 Ålebæk Strand
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2009-04-26 Gødstrup Engsø
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2009-04-27 Ringsted
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2009-01-04 Hestehave Skov
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2009-04-29 Hestehave Skov
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2009-04-26 Gødstrup Engsø
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2009-01-02 Ølsemagle Revle
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2009-06-09 Gurre Sø
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2009-05-02 Borreby Mose
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2009-05-01 Natosøen, Vestamager
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2009-05-01 Natosøen, Vestamager
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2009-05-31 E20, Kildebjerg, Fyn
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2009-04-13 Humlebæk
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2009-05-06 Troelstrup v. Ringsted
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2009-04-26 Ringsted
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2009-05-01 Natosøen, Vestamager
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2009-01-01 Rådmandshaven
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2009-01-01 Haslev
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2009-01-01 Haslev
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2009-01-04 Hestehave Skov
391 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2009-01-03 Holmegårds Mose
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2009-01-01 Ørslev v. Ringsted
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2009-01-01 Præstø Landevej
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2009-01-05 Motorvej v. Karlslunde
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2009-05-09 Magleskov
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2009-05-31 Lindet skov
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2009-01-01 Ørslev v. Ringsted
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2009-05-12 Ørslev v. Ringsted
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2009-05-02 Borreby Slotspark
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2009-05-02 Holmegårds Mose
425 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2009-04-12 Gulborgsund
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2009-01-01 Rådmandshaven
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2009-01-01 Ørslev v. Ringsted
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2009-01-01 Ørslev v. Ringsted
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2009-01-04 Ørslev v. Ringsted
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2009-05-02 Borreby Mose
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2009-01-02 Mosede Havn
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2009-04-04 Ørslev v. Ringsted
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2009-01-02 Ølsemagle Revle
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2009-05-03 Ålebæk Strand
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2009-01-01 Rødbyhavn
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2009-01-01 Røgbølle sø
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2009-01-07 Ørslev v. Ringsted
458 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2009-01-01 Søholt
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2009-01-01 Ejlemade sø
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2009-01-03 Ringsted
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2009-04-10 Gåsesøen, Møn
466 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2009-05-31 Lindet skov
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2009-01-01 Søholt
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2009-01-01 Røgbølle sø
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2009-01-02 Ølsemagle Revle
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2009-05-03 Stubberup, Møn
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2009-01-01 Stege jordbassiner
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2009-05-02 Borreby Mose
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer