Halsnæs

Michael Køie Poulsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Michael Køie Poulsens ticks

This is Michael Køie Poulsens Halsnæs

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2014-11-02 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2004-01-23 Hanehoved (Halsnæs)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2010-04-01 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1993-03-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2016-02-18 Torup (Halsnæs)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2016-02-18 Torup (Halsnæs)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2006-01-14 Tømmerup (Halsnæs)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2006-01-14 Tømmerup (Halsnæs)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1974-04-05 Arresø (Halsnæs)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1993-03-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1986-09-21 Arresø (Halsnæs)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2003-05-29 Arresø (Halsnæs)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2004-04-12 Arresø (Halsnæs)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2011-03-09 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2003-11-09 Arresø (Halsnæs)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2004-02-01 Frederiksværk Lystbådehavn (Halsnæs)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1993-03-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2004-02-01 Frederiksværk Lystbådehavn (Halsnæs)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2008-12-20 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2004-01-23 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2005-02-05 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2004-03-27 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-28 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2005-11-20 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2003-11-09 Arresø (Halsnæs)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1993-03-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1993-03-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2004-11-07 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2006-06-16 Asserbo Plantage (Halsnæs)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2006-07-09 Asserbo Plantage (Halsnæs)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2009-05-17 Nørremose/Arresø (Halsnæs)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2005-11-20 Lynæs Havn (Halsnæs)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2003-09-20 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2004-02-01 Hundested By (Halsnæs)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1985-06-20 Arresø nord (Halsnæs)
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2009-04-04 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2004-01-23 Lynæs Havn (Halsnæs)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2004-04-27 Arresø (Halsnæs)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2004-11-07 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2006-01-29 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2004-02-21 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1986-09-21 Kregme Mose (Halsnæs)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2005-10-12 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2007-03-10 Torup (Halsnæs)
109 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-06-06 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2004-07-27 Frederiksværk - Hundested kommune (Halsnæs)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2004-01-24 Store Havelse Strand (Halsnæs)
117 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2006-01-29 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
122 Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2012-07-13 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2010-09-04 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2004-01-23 Lynæs Havn (Halsnæs)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2006-01-29 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2012-05-23 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2008-09-06 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2007-07-07 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2004-01-23 Lynæs Havn (Halsnæs)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2007-07-07 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2010-11-01 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2010-10-11 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2004-04-12 Arresø (Halsnæs)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2009-01-12 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-10-07 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2010-11-01 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2004-07-31 Frederiksværk - Hundested kommune (Halsnæs)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2004-04-27 Arresø (Halsnæs)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2011-05-01 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2017-09-22 Hesselø (Halsnæs)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2005-11-20 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2005-02-05 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2005-11-20 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2005-12-10 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2005-12-10 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2005-12-10 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2015-12-07 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2006-04-13 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2004-04-27 Arresø (Halsnæs)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2008-06-27 Arresø (IBA 106 del 3) (Halsnæs)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1993-04-10 Hundested By (Halsnæs)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2006-07-09 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2018-02-24 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2006-01-29 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2010-04-19 Asserbo Plantage (Halsnæs)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2008-06-27 Arresø (IBA 106 del 3) (Halsnæs)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2002-10-05 Arresø (Halsnæs)
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2009-04-04 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1993-03-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-04-22 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2004-09-26 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2010-12-06 Frederiksværk by (Halsnæs)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2019-11-06 Hald (Halsnæs)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2012-01-07 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2012-05-10 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2018-10-28 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2017-10-01 Lynæs Fort (Halsnæs)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2008-09-06 Asserbo Plantage (Halsnæs)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2004-11-07 Asserbo Plantage (Halsnæs)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2004-05-06 Asserbo Plantage (Halsnæs)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2003-06-28 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-09-12 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-10-27 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2008-09-06 Asserbo Plantage (Halsnæs)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2008-09-06 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2003-06-28 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2006-01-14 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2004-03-19 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2006-04-02 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2003-11-09 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2003-11-09 Frederiksværk - Hundested kommune (Halsnæs)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2011-10-22 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1986-09-21 Auderød Skov (Halsnæs)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2008-10-10 Arresø nord (Halsnæs)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2003-06-28 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2004-07-28 Liseleje By (Halsnæs)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2003-09-20 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2008-08-23 Arresø nord (Halsnæs)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1986-09-21 Auderød Skov (Halsnæs)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-06-01 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2017-09-22 Hesselø (Halsnæs)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2007-05-13 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2008-06-27 Arresø (IBA 106 del 3) (Halsnæs)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2013-05-10 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-06-01 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2017-09-22 Hesselø (Halsnæs)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2008-06-27 Arresø (IBA 106 del 3) (Halsnæs)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1985-06-20 Arresø nord (Halsnæs)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2011-06-05 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2007-06-09 Liseleje Plantage (Halsnæs)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2007-06-09 Liseleje Plantage (Halsnæs)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2007-06-09 Liseleje By (Halsnæs)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2007-07-21 Heatherhill (Halsnæs)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2011-10-22 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2004-02-08 Asserbo Plantage (Halsnæs)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2005-11-20 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2008-09-06 Lystskov v. Grønnessegård (Halsnæs)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2008-12-28 Asserbo Plantage (Halsnæs)
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2005-04-23 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2005-02-06 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2009-03-08 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2004-03-19 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2012-08-18 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1985-06-20 Arresø nord (Halsnæs)
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2018-08-08 Asserbo Plantage (Halsnæs)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2007-07-07 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2003-09-20 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2004-05-06 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2009-07-13 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2004-05-06 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2011-01-07 Arresø kanal og ågab (Halsnæs)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1986-09-21 Kregme Mose (Halsnæs)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2009-04-12 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-05-10 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2008-10-10 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2013-10-07 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2010-06-06 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2003-09-20 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2009-07-13 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2004-01-23 Lynæs Havn (Halsnæs)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2007-03-10 Holteskov (Halsnæs)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2006-01-05 Asserbo (Halsnæs)
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2006-01-14 Tømmerup (Halsnæs)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2005-04-23 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2006-01-14 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2004-11-07 Asserbo Plantage (Halsnæs)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2013-12-25 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2004-11-07 Asserbo Plantage (Halsnæs)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2004-02-08 Asserbo Plantage (Halsnæs)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2015-03-07 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2010-01-24 Store Havelse Strand (Halsnæs)
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2007-03-10 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2010-10-06 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2004-03-19 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2012-09-03 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2017-09-22 Hesselø (Halsnæs)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer