Helsingør

Jens Lind


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jens Linds ticks

This is Jens Linds Helsingør

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2016-07-06 Hellebæk
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Matriklen
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Espergærde Havn
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Matriklen
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Matriklen
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Matriklen
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Matriklen
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Matriklen
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Matriklen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2018-04-01 Havreholm
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Matriklen
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2005-03-26 Kronborg
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Helsingør Nordhavn
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1990-02-27 Helsingør
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Gurre Sø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Matriklen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Gurre Sø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Matriklen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Matriklen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Helsingør
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Helsingør Nordhavn
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Gurre Sø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2014-01-04 Gurre Sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Matriklen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Gurre Sø
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2014-11-07 Helsingør Nordhavn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-12-07 Klædefabrikken
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Matriklen
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Helsingør Nordhavn
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Matriklen
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Helsingør Nordhavn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Gurre Sø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) Gurre Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Matriklen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Helsingør Nordhavn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) Matriklen
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-28 Helsingør
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Matriklen
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) Matriklen
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Matriklen
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Matriklen
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Matriklen
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Gurre Sø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2016-05-23 Keldsø
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1997-07-09 Esrum Sø NØ
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Matriklen
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Matriklen
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) Matriklen
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Helsingør Nordhavn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Pernillesøen
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Gurre Sø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2000-04-13 Pernillesøen
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Gurre Sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Matriklen
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Matriklen
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-07-22 S f. Hellebjergvej
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Matriklen
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Matriklen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Espergærde
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Rolighedsmoserne
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Helsingør Nordhavn
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Matriklen
117 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Matriklen
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Helsingør Nordhavn
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2003-01-06 Helsingør Nordhavn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Teglstrup Hegn
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Matriklen
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2007-09-20 Helsingør Nordhavn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Matriklen
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Matriklen
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Helsingør Nordhavn
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Matriklen
154 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Matriklen
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Helsingør Nordhavn
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1991-10-16 Helsingør Nordhavn
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Matriklen
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Helsingør Nordhavn
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1999-04-05 Gurre Sø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) Matriklen
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Matriklen
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2012-02-11 Helsingør Nordhavn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2008-02-21 Hornbæk Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Matriklen
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-12-01 Helsingør Nordhavn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2012-03-17 Helsingør Nordhavn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Matriklen
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Helsingør Nordhavn
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Matriklen
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Matriklen
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1998-09-11 Gurre Sø
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Helsingør Nordhavn
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2011-11-28 Helsingør Nordhavn
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Helsingør Nordhavn
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2007-09-17 Helsingør Nordhavn
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1996-11-02 Helsingør Nordhavn
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 2021-11-19 Helsingør Nordhavn
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) Helsingør Nordhavn
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) Helsingør Nordhavn
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Helsingør Nordhavn
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2002-09-29 Helsingør Nordhavn
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Matriklen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Matriklen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1999-12-18 Hellebæk
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-03-07 Ålsgårde Strand
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1997-10-05 Helsingør Nordhavn
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Helsingør Nordhavn
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2007-09-17 Snekkersten
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2006-10-28 Helsingør Nordhavn
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1983-05-18 Hellebæk
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Hellebæk
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Helsingør Nordhavn
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Matriklen
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Gurre Sø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Matriklen
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2012-10-30 Gurre Sø
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Matriklen
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Matriklen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1983-10-29 Teglstrup Hegn
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Matriklen
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Matriklen
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Matriklen
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Matriklen
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-09-22 Rørtang
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Matriklen
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2000-04-18 Hellebæk
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Matriklen
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Matriklen
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Matriklen
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Matriklen
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-01-29 Gurre Vang
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-20 Teglstrup Hegn
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Matriklen
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2001-04-01 Helsingør Nordhavn
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2016-10-02 Rolighedsmoserne
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2013-06-08 Matriklen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2015-04-26 Rolighedsmoserne
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Hellebæk
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Matriklen
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Teglstrup Hegn
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Matriklen
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-05-19 Hellebæk
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) Matriklen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Matriklen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Matriklen
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Espergærde
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Rolighedsmoserne
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2013-05-24 Bøgeholm Sø
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Matriklen
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Matriklen
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1988-09-14 Matriklen
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Matriklen
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Matriklen
316 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Matriklen
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Matriklen
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Matriklen
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Matriklen
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Matriklen
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Matriklen
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) Matriklen
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1989-04-17 Hellebæk
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2018-11-15 Gurre Sø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Matriklen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Matriklen
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2015-02-09 Helsingør Nordhavn
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Matriklen
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Matriklen
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Matriklen
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-04-18 Bøgeholm Sø
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Matriklen
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Gurre Vang
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2017-11-10 Helsingør N
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Matriklen
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Matriklen
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2020-06-16 Hammermølle Skov
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1984-05-28 Hellebæk
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Rolighedsmoserne
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Matriklen
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Rolighedsmoserne
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Matriklen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Rolighedsmoserne
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1990-05-24 Rolighedsmoserne
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1993-07-01 Kobæk Vig
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Matriklen
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Matriklen
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Matriklen
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Matriklen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2013-05-05 Nyrup Hegn
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Matriklen
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Matriklen
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Matriklen
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Matriklen
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Hellebæk
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Matriklen
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Rørtang
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Matriklen
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Matriklen
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Matriklen
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Matriklen
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Matriklen
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Matriklen
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Matriklen
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Matriklen
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Matriklen
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2018-05-22 Horserød Hegn
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Helsingør Nordhavn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Matriklen
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Rolighedsmoserne
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2000-03-07 Gummistranden
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Rolighedsmoserne
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Kronborg
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Matriklen
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Matriklen
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Matriklen
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Matriklen
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Matriklen
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Matriklen
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2008-09-26 Hellebæk
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Matriklen
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Matriklen
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1992-09-04 Matriklen
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2000-02-20 Helsingør Nordhavn
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Helsingør Nordhavn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Matriklen
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Matriklen
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Matriklen
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Matriklen
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2004-05-26 Kronborg
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Matriklen
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Matriklen
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Matriklen
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Matriklen
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Matriklen
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2010-12-06 Kronborg
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Matriklen
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Matriklen
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1990-10-12 Matriklen
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Matriklen
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2003-05-16 Kronborg
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Matrikelen
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2000-12-07 Helsingør Nordhavn
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Helsingør Nordhavn
474 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Matriklen
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1994-05-10 Hellebæk
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-15 Hellebæk
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Matriklen
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer