Danish Year Species 2007

Stefan Sturup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Stefan Sturups ticks

This is Stefan Sturups Danske Årsarter 2007

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2007-06-14 Hvedstrup
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2007-01-05 Vestamager
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2007-05-20 klydesøen
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2007-01-06 Søvang
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2007-01-07 Fredsholm, Nakskov
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2007-01-06 Søvang
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2007-01-07 Fredsholm, Nakskov
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2007-01-07 Fredsholm, Nakskov
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2007-11-06 Ullerup, Tårnby
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2007-01-07 Fredsholm, Nakskov
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2007-04-15 Årslev Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2007-01-07 Majbølle Nor
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2007-04-15 Årslev Engsø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2007-01-07 Søndersø, Maribo
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2007-01-05 Peblingesøen
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2007-01-07 Søndersø, Maribo
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2007-03-16 klydesøen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2007-01-07 Majbølle Nor
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2007-01-05 Sortedamssøen
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2007-01-29 Dragør Havn
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2007-01-29 Dragør Havn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2007-10-17 Klint
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2007-04-08 Klint
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2007-01-06 Søvang
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2007-01-07 Søndersø, maribo
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2007-01-07 Langå Havn, Nakskov
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2007-01-06 Søvang
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2007-04-09 Hovvig
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2007-05-07 Sortedamssøen
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2007-05-10 Vestamager
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2007-03-03 Søvang
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2007-01-06 Søvang
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2007-03-30 Vestamager
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2007-06-18 Søvang
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-19 Veddelen, Møn
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2007-07-19 Nyord
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2007-01-05 Sortedamssøen
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2007-03-25 Søvang
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2007-01-24 Sydhavnen
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2007-03-06 Hejresøen
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2007-01-05 Peblingesøen
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2007-09-24 Tanghjørnet, Kongelunden
96 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2007-03-15 Tanghjørnet
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2007-05-24 Klydesøen
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2007-01-07 Majbølle Nor
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2007-01-05 Vestamager
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2007-01-05 Vestamager
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2007-03-06 Klydesøen
109 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2007-05-02 Vestamager
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2007-03-27 Vestamager
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2007-05-13 Søvang
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2007-08-26 Kongelundsstranden
121 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2007-04-25 Klydesøen
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2007-09-07 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2007-05-20 Klydesøen
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2007-03-18 Søvang
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2007-09-07 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2007-04-04 Pinseskoven
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2007-02-24 Søvang
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2007-05-12 Søvang
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2007-04-12 Vestamager
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2007-01-29 Dragør Havn
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2007-05-23 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2007-06-13 klydesøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2007-04-26 Vestamager
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2007-10-17 Klint
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2007-04-25 Peblingesøen
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2007-01-15 Sortedamssøen
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2007-01-07 Sakskøbing
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2007-04-03 Dragør Sydstrand
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2007-05-06 Søvang
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2007-04-27 Grønjordssøen
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2007-04-24 Søvang
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2007-10-17 Klint
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2007-10-17 Klint
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2007-03-07 Skt. Jørgens Sø
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2007-04-08 Klint
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2007-10-17 Klint
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2007-01-03 Søerne
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2007-03-15 Hejresøen
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2007-01-05 Sortedamssøen
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2007-03-15 Klydesøen
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2007-06-13 klydesøen
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2007-04-15 Årslev Engsø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2007-05-13 Søvang
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2007-09-21 Klydesøen
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2007-03-16 Klydesøen
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2007-01-06 Søvang
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2007-05-04 Søvang
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2007-04-22 Søvang
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2007-01-07 Søndersø, Maribo
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2007-02-16 Søvang
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2007-01-07 Søndersø, Maribo
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-02-27 Kongelunden
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2007-01-08 Ørestaden
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2007-01-11 Kastrup
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2007-01-15 Fælledparken
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2007-09-27 Søvang
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2007-10-01 Vestamager
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2007-03-03 søvang
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2007-08-07 Søvang
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2007-04-14 Vestamager
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2007-02-02 Universitetsparken
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2007-02-16 Søvang
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2007-02-03 Søvang
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2007-01-01 søvang
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2007-03-15 Kongelunden
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2007-01-05 Fælledparken
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2007-04-26 Grønjordssøen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2007-03-20 Hejresøen
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2007-03-10 Søvang
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2007-02-18 Søvang
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2007-05-13 Søvang
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2007-04-15 Årslev Engsø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2007-04-26 Ullerup
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2007-03-06 Kongelunden
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2007-04-24 Ullerup, Tårnby
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-09-30 Vestamager
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2007-04-16 Vestamager
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2007-01-06 Søvang
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2007-05-20 Klydesøen
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-07-03 Vallø Slotspark
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2007-04-26 Grønjordssøen
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2007-05-14 Søvang
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2007-06-19 Ullerup
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2007-05-10 Vestamager
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2007-04-15 Årslev Engsø
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2007-04-30 Grønjordssøen
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2007-04-16 Vestamager
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2007-04-25 Hejresøen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2007-04-01 Kongelunden
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2007-01-16 Assistens Kirkegården
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2007-01-05 Fælledparken
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2007-04-14 Beder
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2007-03-06 Kongelunden
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2007-03-13 Søndermarken
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2007-01-05 Vestamager
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2007-04-13 Vestamager
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2007-01-05 Vestamager
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2007-01-07 Søndersø, Maribo
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2007-03-06 Kongelunden
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2007-04-06 Kongelunden
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2007-05-27 Pinseskoven
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2007-01-05 Vestamager
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2007-05-13 Søvang
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2007-04-26 Vestamager
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2007-04-26 Ullerup
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2007-04-24 Ullerup, Tårnby
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2007-04-25 Amager Fælled
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2007-03-27 Vestamager
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2007-04-24 Vestamager
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2007-10-26 Vestamager
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2007-01-05 Peblingesøen
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2007-01-06 Søvang
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2007-03-11 Søvang
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2007-08-18 Søvang
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2007-09-26 Vestamager
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2007-03-16 Vestamager
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2007-10-11 Dragør Golfbane
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2007-01-07 Fredsholm, Nakskov
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2007-04-26 Vestamager
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2007-01-05 Fælledparken
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2007-02-01 Universitetsparken
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2007-02-19 Søndermarken
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2007-04-15 Beder
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2007-01-05 Vestamager
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2007-01-29 Dragør Havn
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2007-03-29 Søvang
463 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2007-01-07 Fredsholm, Nakskov
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2007-10-19 Melby Overdrev
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2007-10-19 Melby Overdrev
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2007-01-06 Søvang
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2007-01-06 Søvang
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2007-11-08 Vestamager
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2007-10-19 Melby Overdrev
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2007-06-14 Hvedstrup
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2007-01-07 Fredsholm, Nakskov
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2007-03-15 Vestamager
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer