Danish Year Species 2007

Kaj Erik Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Kaj Erik Nielsens ticks

This is Kaj Erik Nielsens Danske Årsarter 2007

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2007-05-01 Gundsømagle
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2007-01-12 Isterødvejen
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2007-10-14 Låningsvejen
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2007-01-03 Nivå bugten
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2007-03-03 Ullerup
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2007-01-17 Faverholm
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2007-03-03 Ullerup
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2007-03-03 Ullerup
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2007-02-12 Selsø området
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2007-01-01 Stampen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2007-10-14 Rømø Dæmningen
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2007-01-05 Langstrup mose
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2007-08-17 damhusengen
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2007-01-03 Nivå bugten
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2007-04-30 klydesø reservatet
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2007-04-12 Selsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2007-02-12 Nexø Sydstrand
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2007-01-31 Selsø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2007-01-01 stampen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2007-03-03 Bygholm engen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2007-02-12 Nexø Sydstrand
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2007-01-02 Usserød å
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-04-04 Nielstrup sø
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2007-01-02 Usserød å
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2007-03-13 Ølsemagle revle
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2007-01-03 Nivå bugten
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2007-05-19 grenen
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2007-01-12 Lynæs
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2007-02-12 Nexø Havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2007-01-03 Nivå bugten
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2007-03-03 Bygholm engen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2007-01-02 Usserød å
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2007-01-07 Nivå bugten
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2007-05-12 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2007-05-01 Vassingerød
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2007-01-23 Hillerød
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2007-03-27 Ganløse
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2007-01-01 Tokkekøb hegn
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2007-01-14 Fredensborg
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2007-05-28 bastemosen
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2007-01-02 Usserød å
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2007-01-01 Stampen
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2007-03-25 Nørre Alslev
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2007-01-07 Nivå havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2007-02-14 hammerknuden
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2007-01-03 Nivå bugten
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2007-02-19 furesøen
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2007-05-23 Gurre Sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2007-02-08 Havelses ås udløb
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2007-04-12 Selsø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2007-01-05 Nivå Golf
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2007-03-03 Bygholm engen
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2007-09-08 ølsemagle revle
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2007-05-17 grenen
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2007-03-03 Bygholm Dæmningen
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2007-08-07 Engene nord for Frederikssund
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2007-02-08 Havelses ås udløb
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2007-08-21 Nexø Sydstrand
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2007-04-29 vænget
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2007-08-20 Sorthat Odde
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2007-07-14 Nexø Sydstrand
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2007-04-12 Selsø
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2007-07-14 Nexø Sydstrand
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2007-05-10 faverholm
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2007-05-17 grenen
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2007-07-07 Nexø Sydstrand
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2007-05-18 grenen
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2007-08-20 Nexø Sydstrand
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2007-03-02 Hadsten
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2007-01-03 Nivå bugten
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2007-09-20 Helsingør Nord Havn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2007-04-12 Selsø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2007-04-29 vænget
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2007-03-13 Ølsemagle revle
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2007-05-10 faverholm
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2007-04-29 vænget
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2007-04-18 Udkæret
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2007-01-14 nakkehoved
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2007-09-10 Rågeleje strand
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2007-01-01 Lynge
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2007-04-16 Nexø Sydstrand
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2007-01-01 sandholm
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2007-01-03 Nivå bugten
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2007-01-27 Gilleleje havn
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2007-01-01 Lynge Grusgrav
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2007-10-29 Nexø havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2007-10-29 Nexø Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2007-10-18 Lakolk strand
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2007-04-26 gilbjerg
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2007-04-26 gilbjerg
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2007-04-24 salvadparken
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2007-01-24 Gilleleje havn
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2007-01-14 nakkehoved
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2007-05-18 grenen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2007-09-22 gilbjerg
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2007-01-14 Gilleleje havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2007-09-18 Tisvildeleje
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2007-07-12 Mulekleven Bornholm
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2007-06-27 Odden Havn
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2007-10-12 Liseleje strand
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2007-03-03 Bulbjerg
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2007-02-02 Nivå havn
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2007-05-19 Grenen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2007-05-19 Grenen
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2007-05-17 Grenen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2007-05-19 flagbakken
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2007-03-03 Bulbjerg
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-05-18 Grenen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2007-01-02 Fredensborg kongevej Karlebo
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2007-07-20 vilsted sø
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2007-03-03 Han Vejle
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2007-01-05 Selsø området
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2007-10-17 Rejsby forland
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2007-04-29 vænget
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2007-04-27 hellebæk avlsgård
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2007-05-23 Gurre Vang
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2007-05-17 Bunken Klitplantage
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2007-02-02 avderød
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2007-01-12 Lynæs
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2007-01-23 Store Dyrehave
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Ølene
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2007-05-02 hellebæk avlsgård
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2007-05-18 grenen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2007-04-13 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2007-02-01 Gilleleje
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2007-01-05 Lynge
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2007-01-02 Fredensborg kongevej Karlebo
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-03-08 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2007-04-16 Pedersker Plantage bornholm
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2007-02-14 Sandkås Bornholm
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2007-08-12 Put and take Nivå
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2007-04-26 gilbjerg
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2007-01-02 Skovskolen
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2007-02-18 Gribskov
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2007-01-01 Sandholm
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2007-04-27 hellebæk avlsgård
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2007-05-02 hellebæk avlsgård
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2007-01-16 Nivå bugten
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2007-05-19 flagbakken
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2007-05-19 grenen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2007-02-02 Nivå bugten
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2007-05-19 grenen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2007-01-18 Hillerød
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2007-01-01 Lynge
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2007-01-02 Fredensborg kongevej Karlebo
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2007-01-02 Allerød Flyveplads
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2007-03-25 Rødby
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2007-01-01 sandholm
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2007-01-02 Skovskolen
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2007-01-19 Lågegyde Hørsholm
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2007-01-30 Store Dyrehave Isterødvejen
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2007-05-17 flagbakken
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2007-01-02 Skovskolen
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2007-01-02 Skovskolen
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2007-01-02 Usserød å
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2007-04-30 klydesø reservatet
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2007-04-17 gilbjerg
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2007-01-25 Kyndby Kirke
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2007-10-15 Manø Forland
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2007-04-26 gilbjerg
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2007-04-15 Rungsted havn
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2007-04-27 hellebæk avlsgård
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2007-01-30 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2007-05-27 aboretet hørsholm
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-10-15 Manø
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-10-19 Landsende Rømø
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2007-04-16 Bastemosen
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2007-04-16 Bastemosen
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2007-04-30 Vest Amager
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-06-30 Vallø slot
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2007-04-27 sjælsø øst
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2007-05-22 Kyndby Huse
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2007-05-22 Kyndby Huse
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2007-06-19 Langstrup mose
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2007-04-26 gilbjerg
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2007-05-14 Jægerspris badevej
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2007-04-29 vænget
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2007-05-14 Jægerspris badevej
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2007-09-12 Stouby Vejle
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2007-01-03 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2007-01-02 Skovskolen
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2007-02-01 Pøleåens udløb
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2007-08-07 Engene nord for Frederikssund
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2007-02-28 Hundested
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2007-05-18 grenen
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2007-01-01 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-05 Nivå
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2007-01-01 sandholm
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2007-01-05 Selsø området
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2007-04-07 Kokkedal Slot
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2007-04-18 Pedersker Bornholm
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2007-01-03 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2007-05-14 Jægerspris badevej
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2007-05-23 Gurre Sø
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2007-05-07 Rissø
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) hel
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2007-10-16 Blåvand mose
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2007-04-29 vænget
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2007-01-17 Esrum Møllegård
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2007-01-02 Nøddebo
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2007-01-18 Hillerød
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2007-03-22 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2007-04-27 hellebæk avlsgård
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2007-05-18 grenen
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2007-03-28 Nivå bugten
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2007-10-15 Manø Forland
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2007-03-13 Ølsemagle revle
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2007-05-25 store dyrehave
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2007-11-18 Køge Sydstrand
452 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2007-01-02 Skovskolen
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2007-02-22 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2007-05-18 grenen
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2007-02-16 Gurre
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2007-07-14 Bamsehuset Randkløve
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2007-01-05 Lille Lyngby
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2007-05-18 grenen
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2007-04-12 Sølager strandeng
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2007-01-25 Vest for Skævinge
464 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2007-05-17 flagbakken
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2007-01-05 Selsø området
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2007-05-18 grenen
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2007-01-05 vassingerød
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2007-10-15 Manø Forland
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2007-10-17 Rejsy forland
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2007-03-03 Skarp Skade
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2007-01-02 Ndr.Herlev
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2007-04-13 Nivå bugten
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer