Danish Year Species 2007

Mikkel Willemoes


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Mikkel Willemoess ticks

This is Mikkel Willemoess Danske Årsarter 2007

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2007-01-20 Bække
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2007-02-03 Gjorslev
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2007-04-01 Nyord
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2007-01-21 Esrum Sø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2007-02-03 Gjorslev
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2007-01-20 Sprogø
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2007-02-03 Tryggevælde Ådal
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2007-01-20 Sprogø
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2007-04-01 Stege Jordbassiner
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2007-02-03 Møllesøen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2007-04-01 Hegnede Bugt
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2007-02-03 Møllesøen
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-03-25 Nielstrup Sø
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2007-01-21 Esrum Sø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2007-01-21 Esrum Sø
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2007-01-20 Sprogø
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2007-02-10 Gilbjerg Hoved
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2007-04-01 Ulvshale kanalen
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2007-01-21 Esrum Sø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2007-01-21 Esrum Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2007-01-21 Esrum Sø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2007-02-03 Bøgeskoven Havn
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2007-12-30 Hovvig
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2007-05-11 Køge
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2007-05-24 Ishøj Strand
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2007-04-01 Stege Jordbassiner
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-20 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2007-05-26 Tryggevælde Ådal
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2007-05-26 Tryggevælde Ådal
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2007-01-29 Fælledparken
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Nordhavnen
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2007-03-24 gjorslev
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2007-04-01 Stege Jordbassiner
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2007-01-21 Esrum Sø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2007-11-17 Feddet
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2007-01-20 Sprogø
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2007-04-01 Maderne
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2007-03-02 Vallø
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2007-04-01 Nyord
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2007-04-01 Ulvshale
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2007-05-19 Christians Ø
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2007-03-16 Sprogø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2007-04-01 Nyord
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-08 Skagen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2007-03-16 Fælledparken
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2007-09-08 Skagen
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2007-04-07 Herlufmagle
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2007-11-09 Liseleje
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2007-05-19 Christians Ø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2007-03-31 Tryggevælde Ådal
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2007-01-20 Sprogø
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2007-05-19 Christians Ø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg Havn
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2007-01-20 Sprogø
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2007-05-17 Christians Ø
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle Revle
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2007-02-10 Gilbjerg Hoved
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2007-05-16 Peberholm
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2007-09-08 Skagen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2007-11-09 Liseleje
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2007-09-08 Skagen
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2007-05-17 Christians Ø
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2007-05-17 Christians Ø
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2007-04-29 Gilbjerg Hoved
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2007-04-29 Gilbjerg Hoved
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2007-11-09 Liseleje
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2007-11-09 Liseleje
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2007-04-29 Hellebæk
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2007-02-10 Gilleleje
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2007-01-21 Esrum Sø
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2007-04-06 Herlufmagle
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2007-01-21 Esrum Sø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2007-04-29 Hellebæk
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2007-01-20 Bække
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2007-01-21 Grib Skov
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2007-03-10
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2007-03-24 Varpelev
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2007-09-09 Egøje
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2007-09-30 Bødkermosen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2007-02-03 Gjorslev
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2007-02-10 Gilbjerg Hoved
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2007-02-26 motorvej uden for køge
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2007-01-21 Grib Skov
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-02-03 Bøgeskoven
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2007-02-08 Vestre Kirkegård
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2007-10-04 Stubben
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2007-10-11 Stubben
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2007-01-20 Bække
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2007-01-20 Bække
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2007-04-29 Gilbjerg Hoved
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2007-04-29 Hellebæk
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2007-04-29 Hellebæk
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2007-05-18 Christians Ø
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2007-01-30 Østerbro
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2007-01-21 Grib Skov
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2007-01-20 Bække
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2007-01-10 endeslev
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2007-02-03 Gjorslev
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2007-04-24 Stubben
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2007-04-24 Stubben
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2007-04-26 Karise
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2007-01-21 Grib Skov
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2007-04-24 Stubben
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2007-04-21 Kongelunden
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2007-03-31 Tryggevælde Ådal
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2007-05-20 Gråmyr
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2007-05-18 Christians Ø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2007-05-18 Christians Ø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2007-05-26 Tryggevælde Ådal
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2007-05-17 Christians Ø
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2007-05-18 Christians Ø
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2007-05-26 Tryggevælde Ådal
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2007-04-24 Stubben
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2007-05-17 Christians Ø
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2007-04-24 Stubben
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2007-05-06 Grubberholm station
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2007-03-27 Stubben
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2007-01-21 Grib Skov
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2007-01-21 Grib Skov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2007-02-03 Bøgeskoven
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2007-02-24 Køge
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken, Kbh
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2007-01-21 Esrum Sø
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2007-04-01 Nyord
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2007-05-17 Christians Ø
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2007-05-18 Christians Ø
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2007-05-18 Christians Ø
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2007-04-24 Stubben
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2007-05-17 Christians Ø
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2007-05-06 Rødvig Havn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2007-04-24 Stubben
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2007-04-24 Stubben
422 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2007-04-24 Stubben
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2007-03-02 Karise
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2007-04-29 Gilbjerg Hoved
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2007-09-20 Christians Ø
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2007-02-03 Bøgeskoven Havn
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2007-04-24 Stubben
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2007-02-03 Bøgeskoven Havn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2007-01-21 Grib Skov
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2007-01-21 nøddebo
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2007-01-21 nøddebo
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2007-05-19 Christians Ø
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2007-10-18 Issehoved
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2007-10-30 Asserbo Strand
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2007-01-21 Grib Skov
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2007-01-21 Esrum Sø
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2007-10-18 Issehoved
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2007-03-12 Endeslev
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2007-01-21 nøddebo
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2007-02-06 Nivå
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer