Danish Year Species 2007

Kjeld Richardt Ross


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Kjeld Richardt Rosss ticks

This is Kjeld Richardt Rosss Danske Årsarter 2007

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2007-04-15 Sebberup Skov
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2007-01-01 Eriknauer
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2007-04-01 Margrethe Kog
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2007-01-06 Sneum Engsø
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2007-01-06 s
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2007-04-01 Margrethe Kog
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2007-04-01 Margrethe Kog
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2007-01-01 Bygholm Sø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2007-02-06 Årup
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2007-01-06 Rejsby
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2007-01-01 Teglværksvej, Løsning
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2007-05-16 Egå Engsø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2007-05-16 Egå Engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2007-04-01 Margrethe Kog
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2007-01-06 Sneum Engsø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2007-01-01 Teglværksvej, Løsning
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2007-03-27 Frederikshavn
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2007-01-06 Sneum Engsø
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2007-01-01 Bygholm Åudløb, Horsens
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2007-01-01 Sole Kær
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2007-01-13 Studstrup
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2007-01-15 Bjørnsknude, Juelsminde
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2007-04-05 Skagen
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2007-01-03 Vejle Inderfjord
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2007-01-21 Nørrestrand, Horsens
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2007-01-01 Bygholm Sø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2007-03-27 Frederikshavn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2007-04-29 Nørrestrand, Horsens
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2007-05-04 Uldum Kær
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2007-01-01 Horsens Havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2007-05-18 Grenen, Skagen
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2007-01-01 Teglværksvej, Løsning
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2007-01-13 Bække
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2007-04-05 Skagen
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2007-05-24 Båstrup, Hedensted
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2007-01-15 Juelsminde
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2007-01-01 Sole Kær
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2007-05-19 Grenen, Skagen
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2007-01-01 Sundet, Horsens
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2007-04-02 Teglværksvej, Løsning
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2007-01-01 Bygholm Åudløb, Horsens
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2007-05-16 Egå Engsø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2007-01-06 Sneum Engsø
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2007-04-01 Saltvandssøen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2007-01-06 Jedsted Enge
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2007-05-20 Grenen, Skagen
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2007-05-20 Egå Engsø
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2007-04-01 Saltvandssøen
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2007-04-15 Remmerslund Grusgrav
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2007-01-06 Sneum Engsø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2007-04-01 Margrethe Kog
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2007-05-28 Vidå Slusen
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2007-05-16 Egå Engsø
121 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2007-05-16 Egå Engsø
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2007-05-16 Egå Engsø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2007-04-05 Skagen
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2007-05-16 Egå Engsø
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2007-05-16 Egå Engsø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2007-04-05 Skagen
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2007-05-16 Egå Engsø
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2007-01-14 Høgsholt, Vejle
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2007-05-16 Egå Engsø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2007-04-14 Teglværksvej, Løsning
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2007-01-06 Sneum Engsø
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2007-05-16 Egå Engsø
154 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2007-04-15 Uldum Kær
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2007-04-09 Skagen
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2007-01-01 Årup Grusgrav, Hedensted
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2007-04-29 Nørrestrand, Horsens
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2007-01-01 Sole Kær
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2007-01-01 Bygholm Åudløb, Horsens
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2007-04-05 Skagen
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2007-01-01 Hedensted
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2007-04-09 Skagen
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2007-04-05 Skagen
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2007-04-17 Skagen
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2007-04-29 Nørrestrand, Horsens
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2007-06-02 Vejlerne
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2007-05-12 Grenen, Skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2007-01-04 Vejle Inderhavn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2007-05-20 Grenen, Skagen
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2007-11-04 Rosenvold
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2007-03-27 Frederikshavn
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2007-01-13 Studstrup
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2007-04-05 Skagen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2007-05-18 Grenen, Skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2007-05-17 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2007-05-19 Grenen, Skagen
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2007-04-09 Skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2007-03-27 Frederikshavn
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-05-18 Grenen, Skagen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2007-01-01 Bygholm Åudløb, Horsens
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2007-05-18 Nedre Mose, Skagen
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2007-01-01 Teglværksvej, Løsning
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2007-04-09 Skagen
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-05-12 Grenen, Skagen
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2007-01-12 Hedensted
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2007-10-31 Hedensted
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2007-04-15 Sebberup Skov
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2007-01-06 Koldby
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2007-05-18 Grenen, Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2007-01-14 Høgsholt, Vejle
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2007-01-06 Jedsted Enge
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2007-01-01 Hedensted
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-01-03 Engelsholm
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2007-06-19 Andkær Vig
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2007-01-02 Overholmvej, Hedensted
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2007-04-16 Munkebjerg, Vejle
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2007-01-01 Teglværksvej, Løsning
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2007-01-14 Randbøl Hede
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2007-05-19 Flagbakken, Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2007-01-28 Horsens Havn
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2007-05-19 Grenen, Skagen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2007-05-19 Grenen, Skagen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2007-01-02 Grund Skov
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2007-01-01 Hedensted
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2007-01-01 Årup Grusgrav, Hedensted
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2007-01-01 Årup Grusgrav, Hedensted
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2007-01-06 Kammerslusen
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2007-01-01 Teglværksvej, Løsning
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2007-01-03 Øster Snede
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2007-01-13 Århus Østhavn
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2007-01-13 Bække
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2007-04-05 Skagen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2007-01-03 Lerbæk Mølle
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2007-01-01 Hedensted
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2007-01-01 Hedensted
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2007-05-17 Grenen, Skagen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2007-02-17 Hedensted
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2007-05-17 Hirtshals
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2007-04-28 Teglværksvej, Løsning
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2007-04-15 Uldum Kær
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2007-04-24 As Kær
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-10 Årslev Engsø
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2007-01-03 Knabberup
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2007-04-15 Uldum Kær
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2007-03-31 Hedensted
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2007-04-29 Nørrestrand, Horsens
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2007-04-29 Nørrestrand, Horsens
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2007-05-16 Egå Engsø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2007-05-17 Grenen, Skagen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2007-04-29 Nørrestrand, Horsens
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2007-04-29 Nørrestrand, Horsens
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2007-04-15 Uldum Kær
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2007-04-29 Nørrestrand, Horsens
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2007-04-29 Hedensted
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2007-04-29 Nørrestrand, Horsens
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2007-01-13 Bække
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2007-01-03 Lerbæk Mølle
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2007-01-02 Belle, Stouby
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2007-01-15 Urlev
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2007-01-03 Ulkær
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2007-04-17 Skagen
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2007-01-01 Hedensted
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2007-01-13 Bække
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2007-01-01 Nørestrand, Horsens
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2007-04-01 Hedensted
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2007-01-03 Engelsholm
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2007-05-18 Stald Grenen, Skagen
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2007-01-01 Hedensted
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2007-05-28 Bredballe
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2007-04-22 Hedensted
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2007-05-06 Hedensted
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2007-05-10 Årslev Engsø
422 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2007-04-21 Rødhus
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2007-01-21 Bygholm, Horsens
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2007-01-01 Hedensted
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2007-01-01 Hedensted
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2007-01-14 Bække
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2007-05-10 Årslev Engsø
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2007-01-02 Bygholm, Horsens
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2007-03-13 Hedensted
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2007-01-06 Rømødæmnngen
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2007-04-21 Rødhus
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2007-03-27 Frederikshavn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2007-01-01 Hedensted
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2007-01-03 Engelsholm
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2007-01-13 Bække
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2007-01-02 Hedensted
458 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-09 Agger Tange
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2007-06-02 Vejlerne
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2007-01-01 Hedensted
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2007-01-13 Århus Østhavn
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2007-04-15 Remmerslund Grusgrav
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2007-04-20 Rødhus
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2007-04-21 Rødhus
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2007-01-15 Røde Mølle
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2007-04-08 Skagen
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2007-01-20 Hedensted
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2007-01-03 Ulkær
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2007-01-02 Stouby Kirkr
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2007-01-06 Råhede Enge
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer