DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Hans Rytter


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
375 2020-05-03 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Dalby Skov
2019
374 2019-02-14 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Plantagen, Gråsten
2016
373 2016-06-25 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Støvring
2015
372 2015-05-21 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgård Inddæmning, Nordfyn
2014
371 2014-04-30 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Voldgraven, Broholm Gods, Gudme, Sydfyn
370 2014-01-08 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Fruens Bøge, Odense
2011
369 2011-11-05 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde
368 2011-10-21 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
2010
367 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Kongelunden, Vestamager
366 2010-03-02 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Havn
2009
365 2009-07-23 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Blåvands Huk
364 2009-06-05 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Krejbjergvej 15, Nørre Snede
363 2009-04-11 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Agger Tange
2008
362 2008-08-11 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvand
361 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
360 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
359 2008-05-24 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
2007
358 2007-12-27 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
357 2007-10-17 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
356 2007-02-13 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Rømø
355 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, Kbh.
354 2007-01-16 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække, Vejen
2006
353 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland
352 2006-08-25 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Fyns Hoved
351 2006-08-05 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ørum Sø, Thy
350 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Sydals
349 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
348 2006-05-17 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Tarp Enge
347 2006-05-06 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Grenen, Skagen
346 2006-03-15 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Tved Klitplantage, Thy
345 2006-03-12 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Hareskoven, Nordsjælland
344 2006-02-12 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Møllekrogen - Guldborgsund - Nykøbing F.
343 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø, Ølsemagle Revle
2005
342 2005-12-23 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hjardemål
341 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng, Ho Bugt
340 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
339 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Sluse
338 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Skagen
337 2005-05-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Nedermose, Skagen
336 2005-05-09 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
335 2005-03-19 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Nakkebølle Inddæmning, Sydfyn
2004
334 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
333 2004-10-13 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Gammel Frederikskog
332 2004-10-10 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
331 2004-10-02 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn
330 2004-10-01 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Knudshoved Færgehavn, Nyborg
329 2004-09-04 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Norsminde Fjord
328 2004-07-10 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Sønderstrand, Rømø
327 2004-07-10 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Havsand, Rømø
326 2004-06-10 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Halen, Fanø
325 2004-05-29 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Kramnitse, Lolland
324 2004-05-02 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen, Skagen
323 2004-04-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Viskum Kirke
322 2004-04-18 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Tissø
321 2004-01-03 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Bagenkop Havn
320 2004-01-03 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Bagenkop Havn
2003
319 2003-12-06 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Horseklint, Fyns Hoved
318 2003-10-25 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Bødkermosen, Møn
317 2003-10-25 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Roneklint, Præstø
316 2003-10-05 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev Enge
315 2003-09-18 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben, København
314 2003-08-06 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø
313 2003-06-25 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Mosevang, Birkerød
312 2003-06-22 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Tryggevælde Å, Varpelev
311 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Filsø
310 2003-06-06 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Mols Bjerge
309 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værneengene, Ringkøbing Fjord
308 2003-06-01 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Gedser Fuglestation
307 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Fuglestation
306 2003-05-25 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Klæggraven, Kammerslusen
305 2003-04-21 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Løgismose, Hårby, Fyn
304 2003-04-18 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Skjern Enge, Lønborgvej
303 2003-03-29 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
302 2003-03-08 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Sibirien, Hundstrup, Sydfyn
301 2003-01-12 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nivå Bugt
2002
300 2002-10-15 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Møllenakke, Bornholm
299 2002-10-14 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Raghammer Odde, Bornholm
298 2002-09-30 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Egensedybet, Odense Fjord
297 2002-09-08 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Dovnsklint, Sydlangeland
296 2002-08-27 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Langesøskoven, Morud
295 2002-08-01 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Pytodde, Glombak, Vejlerne
294 2002-07-31 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Porsemosen, Risby
293 2002-07-05 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Nordladen, Værneengene
292 2002-07-03 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Thyborøn Havn
291 2002-06-09 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Bygholm Vejle
290 2002-06-08 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen, Skagen
289 2002-06-08 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Grenen, Skagen
288 2002-05-26 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Søgård, Sydlangeland
287 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værneengene
286 2002-05-18 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Fakkebjerg, Sydlangeland
285 2002-05-12 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals Havn
284 2002-05-12 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Grenen, Skagen
283 2002-05-11 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Grenen, Skagen
282 2002-05-10 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Grenen, Skagen
281 2002-05-09 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Grenen, Skagen
280 2002-05-02 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Espe, Midtfyn
279 2002-04-26 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Haurvig
278 2002-04-21 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Engsø
277 2002-03-17 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
2001
276 2001-10-20 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Bjerregård, Nymindegab
275 2001-07-31 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Klæggraven, Kammerslusen
274 2001-06-04 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Rejsby
273 2001-04-09 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Østerø Sø, Nyborg
272 2001-03-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Fredericia Havn
271 2001-02-03 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Wedellsborg, Vestfyn
270 2001-01-27 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Søndersø, Dons
2000
269 2000-11-26 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Tømmerby Fjord
268 2000-10-19 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Blåvand
267 2000-10-17 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Janderup Kirke
266 2000-10-16 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Skallingen
265 2000-09-10 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Fredmosen, Sydlangeland
264 2000-08-28 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Gammelsø, Næsby
263 2000-07-23 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Løkkeby Enge, Langeland
262 2000-07-08 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Slambassinet, Odense Fjord
261 2000-07-07 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Egense, Otterup
260 2000-06-10 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Skibet, Vejle Ådal
259 2000-05-21 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Agger Tange
258 2000-05-20 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Glombak, Bygholm Vejle
257 2000-05-17 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Tryggelev Nor
256 2000-05-05 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Kløvbakken, Filsø
255 2000-05-04 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Værnesandekrattet, Værneengene
1999
254 1999-10-16 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvand
253 1999-05-28 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Saltvandssøen
252 1999-05-22 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Lakolk, Rømø
251 1999-05-14 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen
250 1999-02-06 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Horseklint, Hindsholm
1998
249 1998-10-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Vesløs Vejle
1997
248 1997-06-24 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Svanninge Bakker
247 1997-03-25 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Nordenhuse, Nyborg
1995
246 1995-04-25 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Tåsinge Vejle
Annoncer