DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Lars Vilhelm Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
356 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Amager
355 2020-04-22 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Hjortlund, Ribe
2019
354 2019-06-09 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne
2017
353 2017-06-03 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Grenen, Skagen
352 2017-05-05 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Bispebjerg Kirkegård, København
2016
351 2016-10-21 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn, Gilleleje
350 2016-05-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tranegilde Mose, Ishøj
2015
349 2015-05-19 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Skagen Havn, Vestmolen, Skagen
348 2015-04-26 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved Skov
2014
347 2014-11-27 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen, København
346 2014-01-10 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo Strand
2013
345 2013-11-01 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby Sø
344 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Præstesøen, Værløse
2012
343 2012-06-01 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Kongens Mose
2007
342 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, Zoologisk Museum, København
2006
341 2006-12-30 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland
340 2006-10-15 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Korshage, Rørvig
339 2006-08-10 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum sluse
338 2006-06-10 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
337 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø, Køge
2005
336 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle, Danmark
2004
335 2004-11-13 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Kystagerparken, Hvidovre
334 2004-11-07 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose, København
333 2004-03-07 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Borreby Mose, Skelskør
2003
332 2003-06-06 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værneengene
331 2003-06-04 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Stubben, Københavns Nordhavn
330 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Fuglestation
329 2003-04-21 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Gilbjerg, Gilleleje
328 2003-04-20 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Maderne, Præstø
327 2003-04-18 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
2002
326 2002-10-14 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Raghammer Odde, Bornholm
325 2002-10-05 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Kronborg, Helsingør
324 2002-09-21 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Kofoeds Enge, Amager
323 2002-09-06 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Søren Jessens Sand, Fanø
322 2002-09-06 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Sønderho, Fanø
321 2002-07-20 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Klydesøen, Amager
320 2002-05-04 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Blåvand
319 2002-05-04 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Kjærgård
318 2002-04-06 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern Enge
2001
317 2001-10-28 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
316 2001-10-18 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Arnager
315 2001-10-16 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Nexø Havn
314 2001-10-09 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Utterslev Mose, København
313 2001-10-02 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen, Amager
312 2001-06-10 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
311 2001-06-10 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
2000
310 2000-12-03 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Gilleleje Havn
309 2000-11-12 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
308 2000-10-15 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Mandø
307 2000-10-14 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
306 2000-08-17 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
305 2000-08-17 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
304 2000-08-10 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ølsemagle revle
303 2000-08-05 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kofoeds Enge, Amager
302 2000-07-12 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Villingerød
301 2000-05-23 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
300 2000-05-16 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Vallensbæk Mose
299 2000-03-25 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
298 2000-03-25 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
297 2000-02-20 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
1999
296 1999-11-03 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Jægersborg Dyrehave
295 1999-07-27 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Alsønderup Sø
294 1999-05-24 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
293 1999-05-23 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Margrethe Kog, Højer
292 1999-05-23 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
291 1999-05-22 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Lakolk, Rømø
1997
290 1997-09-11 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Grenen, Skagen
289 1997-07-13 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Tissø
288 1997-07-04 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Sydstranden, Køge
287 1997-05-25 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Busemarke, Møn
286 1997-04-29 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
1995
285 1995-05-26 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen, Skagen
284 1995-05-25 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Ellekrattet, Skagen
283 1995-05-19 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Nordstranden, Skagen
1994
282 1994-08-14 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle Revle
1993
281 1993-05-08 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) Mannemarke Bakker, Møn
1992
280 1992-08-05 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Ølsemagle revle, Køge
279 1992-08-01 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Borreby Mose, Skelskør
278 1992-06-08 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Ulfshale, Møn
277 1992-05-31 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Nordstrand, Skagen
276 1992-05-25 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Batterivej, Skagen
275 1992-05-24 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kogleaks, Vejlerne
1991
274 1991-12-27 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Mosede Havn
1987
273 1987-07-17 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Køge Nordstrand
1984
272 1984-04-29 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kofoeds Enge, Kongelunden
271 1984-02-12 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Tårbæk
1983
270 1983-04-17 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Batterivej, Skagen
269 1983-03-06 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Soyakagefabrikken, København
268 1983-02-04 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gurre Sø
1982
267 1982-08-22 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Strandparken, Ishøj
266 1982-05-31 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Batterivej, Skagen
265 1982-05-26 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Batterivej, Skagen ( Granly/Nordbo)
1981
264 1981-04-19 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Nedermosen, Skagen
263 1981-04-18 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Flagbakken, Skagen
262 1981-04-16 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Kappelborg skolen, Skagen
1975
261 1975-07-20 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Ishøj Strand
Annoncer