DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Erik Skude


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
234 2021-09-18 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) bøtø nor
233 2021-09-18 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) gedser
232 2021-09-18 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) gedser
231 2021-09-17 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) hyllekrog
230 2021-09-17 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) kalø grå
229 2021-09-17 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) kalø grå
228 2021-09-17 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) kalø grå
227 2021-09-17 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) kalø grå
226 2021-09-17 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) kalø grå
225 2021-09-17 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) kalø grå
224 2021-09-17 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) kalø grå
223 2021-09-17 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) hejrede sø
222 2021-09-17 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) hyllekrog
221 2021-09-17 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) hyllekrog
220 2021-09-16 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) guldborg
219 2021-09-16 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) feddet
218 2021-09-16 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) feddet
217 2021-09-16 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) feddet
216 2021-09-16 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Rødby
215 2021-04-20 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) hellebæk avlsgård
2020
214 2020-10-04 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Holløse bredning
213 2020-05-08 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) gundsømagle sø
212 2020-04-04 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Græse strandenge
211 2020-04-02 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) auderød skov
210 2020-02-26 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Søholm engsø
209 2020-02-26 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Køge sydstrand
208 2020-01-02 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) kærlighedsstien gribskov
2019
207 2019-09-18 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) gedser
206 2019-05-05 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) tofte sø
205 2019-05-04 Great Egret (Ardea alba) bygholm vejler
204 2019-05-03 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) hirtshals
203 2019-05-02 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) ulvedybet
202 2019-05-02 Merlin (Falco columbarius) øland
201 2019-05-02 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) ulvedybet
2018
200 2018-09-22 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) gedser
199 2018-09-22 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) farø
198 2018-09-22 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) gedser
197 2018-09-22 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) lolland søholt
2015
196 2015-06-07 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Holløse bredning nord
195 2015-06-07 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Holløse bredning nord
194 2015-06-06 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) tibirke
2004
193 2004-05-07 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) mallorca
192 2004-05-06 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) mallorca
191 2004-05-04 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) mallorca
1983
190 1983-09-17 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Dovnsklint
Annoncer