DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Allan Frederiksen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
203 2021-03-16 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
202 2021-03-06 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved Skov (Tønder)
201 2021-02-12 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
200 2021-02-10 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
199 2021-01-15 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Sallerupgård (Vordingborg)
2020
198 2020-11-28 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
197 2020-11-26 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
196 2020-06-15 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Kongelunden del 2 (NØ-del af skoven) (Dragør)
195 2020-06-11 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
194 2020-05-04 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
193 2020-05-04 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
192 2020-04-15 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
191 2020-04-14 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
190 2020-04-12 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
189 2020-04-11 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
188 2020-04-11 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
187 2020-03-29 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
186 2020-03-24 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
185 2020-03-19 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Helsingør lystbådehavn (Helsingør)
184 2020-03-18 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø (Brøndby)
183 2020-03-07 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen (Odsherred)
2019
182 2019-10-23 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
181 2019-10-22 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
180 2019-10-18 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
179 2019-10-02 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
178 2019-06-20 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Egedal)
177 2019-06-16 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
176 2019-06-16 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
175 2019-06-16 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
174 2019-05-23 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Døndalen (Bornholm)
173 2019-05-22 Razorbill (Alca torda) Jons Kapel (Bornholm)
172 2019-05-21 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Rubinsø (Bornholm)
171 2019-05-21 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Hammershus (Bornholm)
170 2019-05-21 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Rubinsø (Bornholm)
169 2019-05-19 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Råmosen (Ballerup)
168 2019-03-15 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Lumsås Nordstrand (Odsherred)
167 2019-03-15 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
166 2019-03-15 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Lumsås Nordstrand (Odsherred)
165 2019-03-01 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
164 2019-02-05 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
163 2019-01-12 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Helsingør lystbådehavn (Helsingør)
2018
162 2018-05-13 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
161 2018-05-12 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Bankes Marker, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
160 2018-05-12 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Bankes Marker, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
159 2018-05-12 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
158 2018-05-10 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
157 2018-05-10 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
156 2018-04-09 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
155 2018-04-09 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Kongelundsengene, del 2 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
154 2018-04-06 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Gniben, Sjællands Odde (Odsherred)
153 2018-02-07 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Stangerup Skov (Guldborgsund)
152 2018-02-07 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Storesø ved Vantore (Guldborgsund)
151 2018-02-04 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Aflandshage (Dragør)
2017
150 2017-10-22 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
149 2017-10-22 Common Gull (Larus canus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
148 2017-09-19 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Kongelunden del 4 (SV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
147 2017-09-19 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
146 2017-09-16 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Sønder Grimmelstrup (Guldborgsund)
145 2017-09-16 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Sønder Grimmelstrup (Guldborgsund)
144 2017-09-16 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Kalløgrå (Guldborgsund)
143 2017-09-16 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Kalløgrå (Guldborgsund)
142 2017-09-16 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Kalløgrå (Guldborgsund)
141 2017-07-19 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Bøtø Nor midt (markerne) (Guldborgsund)
140 2017-07-19 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Bøtø Nor midt (markerne) (Guldborgsund)
139 2017-07-19 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
138 2017-07-18 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Hyllekrog (Lolland)
137 2017-07-18 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
136 2017-07-17 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
135 2017-07-17 Common Crane (Grus grus) Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
134 2017-07-11 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Han Vejle (Thisted)
133 2017-07-10 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Han Vejle (Thisted)
132 2017-07-10 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Han Vejle (Thisted)
131 2017-07-10 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Bygholm Vejle, Vestsø (Thisted)
130 2017-07-10 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Bygholm Vejle, Vestsø (Thisted)
129 2017-07-10 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Bulbjerg (Thisted)
128 2017-07-09 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Torup Stenbjerg (Jammerbugt)
127 2017-05-21 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Næsset (Rudersdal)
126 2017-05-17 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
125 2017-05-17 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
124 2017-05-17 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
123 2017-05-14 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
122 2017-05-02 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Hellebæk Avlsgård (Helsingør)
121 2017-04-27 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
120 2017-04-27 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
119 2017-04-27 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
118 2017-04-27 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
117 2017-04-22 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Bækkebro (Gribskov)
116 2017-04-01 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Randbøldal (Vejle)
115 2017-01-28 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
114 2017-01-25 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
113 2017-01-25 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
112 2017-01-25 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
111 2017-01-25 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
110 2017-01-25 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
2016
109 2016-11-26 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Gørlev By (Kalundborg)
108 2016-11-26 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Gørlev By (Kalundborg)
107 2016-11-22 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
106 2016-11-19 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
105 2016-10-15 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Kongelunden del 8 (marker, nyskov mm SV f. skoven) (Dragør)
104 2016-10-15 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Kongelunden del 8 (marker, nyskov mm SV f. skoven) (Dragør)
103 2016-10-12 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Esrum Sø (Hillerød)
102 2016-10-12 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Esrum Sø (Hillerød)
101 2016-10-07 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Amager Fælled (København)
100 2016-05-31 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
99 2016-05-31 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
98 2016-05-28 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
97 2016-05-28 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
96 2016-05-28 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
95 2016-05-21 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Ammetoft Mose (Egedal)
94 2016-05-21 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Ammetoft Mose (Egedal)
93 2016-05-18 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Kongelunden del 5 (marker og nyskov NV for skoven) (Dragør)
92 2016-05-18 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Kongelunden del 5 (marker og nyskov NV for skoven) (Dragør)
91 2016-02-13 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
90 2016-02-13 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
89 2016-02-13 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Gammel Køgegård og Ås og Å (Køge)
88 2016-01-28 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
87 2016-01-28 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
86 2016-01-28 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Bispebjerg (København)
85 2016-01-23 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Kongelunden del 4 (SV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
84 2016-01-23 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Kongelunden del 4 (SV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
2015
83 2015-12-03 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Christiansø (Christiansø)
82 2015-10-10 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Rudbøl (Tønder)
81 2015-10-10 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Vidåen, åløbet mellem Højer- og Vidåsluse (Tønder)
80 2015-10-10 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Vidåen, åløbet mellem Højer- og Vidåsluse (Tønder)
79 2015-10-10 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Vidåen, åløbet mellem Højer- og Vidåsluse (Tønder)
78 2015-10-10 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Vidåen, åløbet mellem Højer- og Vidåsluse (Tønder)
77 2015-10-10 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Vidåen, åløbet mellem Højer- og Vidåsluse (Tønder)
76 2015-10-10 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Vidåen, åløbet mellem Højer- og Vidåsluse (Tønder)
75 2015-10-08 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Lakolk Strand, Rømø (Tønder)
74 2015-10-08 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Lakolk Strand, Rømø (Tønder)
73 2015-10-08 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Mandø By (Esbjerg)
72 2015-10-08 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Rømødæmningen (Tønder)
71 2015-10-08 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) V. Vedsted (Esbjerg)
70 2015-10-07 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Kongsmark, Rømø (Tønder)
69 2015-10-07 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Nørre Tvismark, Rømø (Tønder)
68 2015-10-07 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Nørre Tvismark, Rømø (Tønder)
67 2015-10-07 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Nørre Tvismark, Rømø (Tønder)
66 2015-10-06 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Kongsmark, Rømø (Tønder)
65 2015-10-06 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Juvre Enge, Rømø (Tønder)
64 2015-09-11 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
63 2015-08-23 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
62 2015-08-23 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
61 2015-08-23 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
60 2015-08-17 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
59 2015-08-17 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
58 2015-08-17 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
57 2015-08-17 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
56 2015-08-17 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
55 2015-08-17 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
54 2015-08-17 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
53 2015-08-17 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
52 2015-08-03 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Kibæk (Herning)
51 2015-06-24 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Kongelunden del 4 (SV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
50 2015-06-24 Common Swift (Apus apus) Kongelunden del 4 (SV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
49 2015-03-08 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Esrum Sø (Hillerød)
48 2015-03-08 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Hornbæk Havn (Helsingør)
47 2015-03-08 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Fredensborg Slotspark (Fredensborg)
46 2015-03-07 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
45 2015-03-07 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
44 2015-03-04 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
43 2015-03-04 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
42 2015-03-04 Great Tit (Parus major) Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
41 2015-03-04 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
40 2015-03-04 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
39 2015-03-04 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
38 2015-03-04 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
37 2015-03-04 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
36 2015-03-04 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
35 2015-03-04 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
34 2015-03-04 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
33 2015-03-04 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
32 2015-03-04 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
31 2015-03-04 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
30 2015-03-04 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
29 2015-03-04 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
28 2015-03-04 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
27 2015-03-01 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Carlsberg-området (København)
26 2015-02-22 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Fredensborg Slotspark (Fredensborg)
25 2015-02-22 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Fredensborg Slotspark (Fredensborg)
24 2015-02-22 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Fredensborg Slotspark (Fredensborg)
23 2015-02-22 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Fredensborg Slotspark (Fredensborg)
22 2015-02-06 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Kongelundsengene, del 2 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
21 2015-02-06 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Kongelundsengene, del 2 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
20 2015-02-06 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Kongelundsengene, del 2 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
19 2015-02-06 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Kongelundsengene, del 2 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
18 2015-02-06 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Kongelundsengene, del 2 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
17 2015-02-06 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Kongelundsengene, del 2 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
16 2015-02-06 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Kongelundsengene, del 2 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
15 2015-02-06 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Kongelundsengene, del 2 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
14 2015-02-06 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Kongelundsengene, del 2 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
2014
13 2014-10-11 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Kongelunden del 4 (SV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
12 2014-10-11 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Kongelunden del 8 (marker, nyskov mm SV f. skoven) (Dragør)
11 2014-10-05 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Vestre Kirkegård (København)
10 2014-07-31 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Botofte (Langeland)
9 2014-07-31 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Botofte (Langeland)
8 2014-07-31 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Botofte (Langeland)
7 2014-07-30 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Helnæs Fyr og havet ud for (Assens)
6 2014-07-27 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
2012
5 2012-04-14 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Carlsberg-området (København)
4 2012-04-14 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
3 2012-04-14 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
2 2012-04-14 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
1 2012-04-14 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
Annoncer