DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Erik Overgård


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
409 2021-08-19 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Odbjerg Strand
408 2021-07-05 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethe Kog
407 2021-06-05 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Albæk Fælled
406 2021-05-12 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Nørre Rubjerg
405 2021-03-18 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Hirsholmene
2020
404 2020-11-18 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Sønderho, Fanø
403 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfed Strand, Lolland
402 2020-11-02 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde
401 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejby Strand
400 2020-10-20 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Tipmosen
399 2020-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand
398 2020-06-20 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Odde
397 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
396 2020-05-27 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Ellekrattet
395 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe
394 2020-05-23 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Grenen
393 2020-05-21 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
392 2020-04-22 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Flagbakken
391 2020-04-19 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Højris, Mors
2019
390 2019-10-15 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvand, mosen
389 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
388 2019-07-02 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Roshage
387 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum Digesø
2018
386 2018-10-21 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup
385 2018-08-13 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen
384 2018-05-14 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tværsted Søerne
383 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
382 2018-02-11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Lille Vildmose
2017
381 2017-10-16 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvand, Grønningen
380 2017-08-19 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Værnengene
379 2017-07-04 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Bøtø Nor
378 2017-05-17 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Søholm Skov, Stevns
2016
377 2016-11-09 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals Havn
376 2016-11-04 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Slivsø
375 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje
374 2016-10-14 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Hønen, Sønderho
373 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø Nor
372 2016-05-16 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Stubben, Kbh. Nordhavn
371 2016-05-07 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Skagen
370 2016-05-06 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Skagen
369 2016-01-25 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Voervadsbro
2015
368 2015-11-23 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns Fyr
367 2015-11-09 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) Værnengene
366 2015-10-17 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Tim Enge
365 2015-05-22 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning
364 2015-05-21 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen
363 2015-05-14 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Grusgrav ved Krogsgård
362 2015-05-11 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Bulbjerg
2014
361 2014-11-05 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Hammeren
360 2014-09-18 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Hammeren
359 2014-09-14 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Maglemosen, Vedbæk
358 2014-09-09 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Nr. Lyngvig fyrhave
357 2014-08-20 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skødstrup
356 2014-07-26 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Margrethekog syd for slusen
355 2014-07-18 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Hirtshals havn
354 2014-06-06 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
353 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
352 2014-03-24 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Nørrekær Enge
351 2014-03-23 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Sostrup Slot
2013
350 2013-12-20 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden, Gram
349 2013-11-04 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilleleje
348 2013-10-14 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand
347 2013-09-29 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Mandø
346 2013-09-28 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
345 2013-08-20 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) St. Jyndevad
344 2013-06-23 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Gylling
343 2013-06-15 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kåstrup
342 2013-06-13 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Stubbe Sø
341 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvand
340 2013-05-28 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke Mose
339 2013-05-13 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø
338 2013-04-24 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Holmens Kirkegård
337 2013-04-21 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Kattegat nord for Anholt
2012
336 2012-11-27 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Grenen
335 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
334 2012-10-20 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ballum Enge
333 2012-09-07 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Roshage
332 2012-09-07 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Roshage
331 2012-07-18 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Dalbyneder Kær
330 2012-06-19 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Pindstrup Mose
329 2012-06-02 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Klydesøen
328 2012-05-28 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Smedager
327 2012-05-27 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Mandø
326 2012-05-21 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kongens Kær
325 2012-05-20 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Gilbjerghoved
324 2012-05-20 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Gilbjerghoved
323 2012-05-07 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Tim Enge
2011
322 2011-12-11 Razorbill (Alca torda) Gjerrilg Nordstrand
321 2011-12-11 Little Auk (Alle alle) Bønnerup Havn
320 2011-11-29 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby Frederikshavn
319 2011-11-28 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn
318 2011-11-20 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Rådvad til Strandmøllen
317 2011-11-02 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde
316 2011-10-30 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Hanstholm Slamdepot
315 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
314 2011-09-21 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Tissing Vig
313 2011-09-10 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Egå Engsø
312 2011-08-20 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Blåvand v. fyret
311 2011-08-06 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Kompedal Plantage
310 2011-07-19 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Skovmose, Als
309 2011-06-30 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Lille Vildmose
308 2011-05-17 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) Bækbygård Strand
307 2011-05-14 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Egå Engsø
306 2011-05-07 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Skænken Sø
305 2011-05-07 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Vest Stadil
304 2011-05-01 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Ballum Enge
303 2011-04-23 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Norsminde Fjord
302 2011-04-11 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Tåstrup Sø
301 2011-03-27 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hvide Sande
300 2011-03-27 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Thorsminde
299 2011-02-20 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Blåvands Huk
298 2011-02-20 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Filsø Gods
297 2011-02-06 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Bøvling Fjord
296 2011-02-06 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Torsminde
2010
295 2010-11-08 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Vesløs
294 2010-09-11 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Gåsehage
293 2010-09-10 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Dommerby
292 2010-09-06 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Lyngbygårds Ådal
291 2010-08-14 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Vrads Sande
290 2010-08-05 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Hanboøre Tange
289 2010-08-05 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Harboøre Tange
288 2010-08-05 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Harboøre Tange
287 2010-08-04 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Harboøre Tange
286 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
285 2010-05-29 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Harrild Hede
284 2010-05-27 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Egå Engsø
283 2010-05-27 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Egå Engsø
282 2010-05-27 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Egå Engsø
281 2010-05-21 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Sletterhage
280 2010-05-21 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Sletterhage
279 2010-05-19 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Kollens Mølle
278 2010-05-12 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Fusvad
277 2010-05-10 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Årslev Engsø
276 2010-05-10 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Årslev Engsø
275 2010-05-10 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Stenhavegård
274 2010-05-09 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Skjern Enge
273 2010-05-09 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Skjern Enge
272 2010-05-07 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Lille Vildmose
271 2010-05-04 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lille Vildmose
270 2010-05-02 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Årslev Engsø
269 2010-05-02 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Årslev Engsø
268 2010-05-02 Common Swift (Apus apus) Årslev Engså
267 2010-05-02 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Årslev Engsø
266 2010-05-02 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Årslev Engsø
265 2010-05-02 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Årslev Engsø
264 2010-05-02 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Vorup Enge
263 2010-04-30 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Klydesøen
262 2010-04-30 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Klydesøen
261 2010-04-30 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Klydesøen
260 2010-04-30 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Klydesøen
259 2010-04-30 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Klydesøen
258 2010-04-30 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Klydesøen
257 2010-04-26 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Stenhavegård
256 2010-04-25 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Tåstrup Sø
255 2010-04-25 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Tåstrup Sø
254 2010-04-24 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Stenhavegård
253 2010-04-24 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Stenhavegård
252 2010-04-22 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Alrø
251 2010-04-22 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Alrø
250 2010-04-21 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Alrø
249 2010-04-19 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Egå Engsø
248 2010-04-18 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Egå Engsø
247 2010-04-17 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Kongens Kær
246 2010-04-17 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Vejle Ådal
245 2010-04-16 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Randbøl Hede
244 2010-04-12 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Brabrand Sø
243 2010-04-11 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Tåstrup Mose
242 2010-04-07 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Stenhavegård
241 2010-04-03 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Kolskov
240 2010-04-02 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Tåstrup Sø
239 2010-04-01 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Egå Engsø
238 2010-04-01 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Egå Engsø
237 2010-03-31 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Stenhavegård
236 2010-03-29 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Skovmøllen
235 2010-03-28 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Årslev Engsø
234 2010-03-28 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Årslev Engsø
233 2010-03-28 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Årslev Engsø
232 2010-03-28 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Årslev Engsø
231 2010-03-28 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Årslev Engsø
230 2010-03-28 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Årslev Engsø
229 2010-03-27 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Kolskov
228 2010-03-27 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Kollens Mølle
227 2010-03-22 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Stenhavegård
226 2010-03-19 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Stenhavegård
225 2010-03-16 Common Crane (Grus grus) Lille Vildmose
224 2010-03-09 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Ildal Skov
223 2010-03-09 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Ildal Skov
222 2010-03-06 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Kolskov
221 2010-03-02 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Illerup Ådal
220 2010-03-02 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Alrø
219 2010-02-28 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Bønnerup Strand
218 2010-02-24 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Århus Havn
217 2010-02-09 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Tåstrup Mose
216 2010-02-07 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hassenør
215 2010-02-07 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
214 2010-02-07 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Hassenør
213 2010-02-07 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Feldballe
212 2010-02-02 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Kysing
211 2010-02-02 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Kysing
210 2010-01-24 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Forstbotanisk Have
209 2010-01-24 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Århus Bugt
208 2010-01-24 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Østhavnen Århus
207 2010-01-24 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Østhavnen Århus
206 2010-01-23 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Nygårde Skov
205 2010-01-23 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Javngyde
204 2010-01-20 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Mossø Østende
203 2010-01-16 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Kollens Mølle
202 2010-01-16 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Kollens Mølle
201 2010-01-16 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Kollens Mølle
200 2010-01-16 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Fusvad
199 2010-01-12 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Alrø
198 2010-01-12 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Alrø Poller
197 2010-01-12 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Alrø Eghoved
196 2010-01-12 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Alrø Poller
195 2010-01-12 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Alrø Eghoved
194 2010-01-12 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Alrø Poller
193 2010-01-12 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Alrø Poller
192 2010-01-12 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Alrø Eghoved
191 2010-01-12 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Alrø Eghoved
190 2010-01-12 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Alrø Eghoved
189 2010-01-12 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Alrø Eghoved
188 2010-01-10 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Stjær Grusgrav
187 2010-01-09 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Årslev Engsø
186 2010-01-09 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Tåstrup Sø
185 2010-01-04 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Klosterkær
184 2010-01-04 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Mossø Østende
183 2010-01-04 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Klostermølle
182 2010-01-04 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Klostermølle
181 2010-01-04 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Klosterkær
180 2010-01-04 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Klosterkær
179 2010-01-03 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Salten Næs
178 2010-01-03 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Salten Næs
177 2010-01-03 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Klostermølle
176 2010-01-03 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Klostermølle
175 2010-01-03 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Salten Næs
174 2010-01-03 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Harlev
173 2010-01-03 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Klostermølle
172 2010-01-03 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Klostermølle
171 2010-01-03 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Salten Næs
170 2010-01-03 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Harlev
169 2010-01-03 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Klostermølle
168 2010-01-03 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Salten Næs
167 2010-01-02 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Stenhavegård
166 2010-01-02 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Tåstrup
165 2010-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Stenhavegård
164 2010-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Stenhavegård
163 2010-01-01 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Årslev Engsø
162 2010-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Årslev Engsø
161 2010-01-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Årslev Engsø
160 2010-01-01 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Gl. Harlev
159 2010-01-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Gl. Harlev
158 2010-01-01 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Årslev Engsø
157 2010-01-01 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Årslev Engsø
156 2010-01-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Stenhavegård
155 2010-01-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Stenhavegård
154 2010-01-01 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Stenhavegård
153 2010-01-01 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Stenhavegård
152 2010-01-01 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Årslev Engsø
151 2010-01-01 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Stenhavegård
150 2010-01-01 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Årslev Engsø
149 2010-01-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Årslev Engsø
148 2010-01-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Årslev Engsø
147 2010-01-01 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Årslev Engsø
146 2010-01-01 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Årslev Engsø
145 2010-01-01 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Årslev Engsø
144 2010-01-01 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Årslev Engsø
143 2010-01-01 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Årslev Engsø
142 2010-01-01 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Årslev Engsø
141 2010-01-01 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Årslev Engsø
140 2010-01-01 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Årslev Engsø
139 2010-01-01 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Årslev Engsø
138 2010-01-01 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Årslev Engsø
137 2010-01-01 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Årslev Engsø
136 2010-01-01 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Årslev Engsø
135 2010-01-01 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Årslev Engsø
134 2010-01-01 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Årslev Engsø
133 2010-01-01 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Årslev Engsø
132 2010-01-01 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Årslev Engsø
131 2010-01-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Årslev Engsø
130 2010-01-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) Årslev Engsø
129 2010-01-01 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Årslev Engsø
128 2010-01-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Årslev Engsø
127 2010-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Årslev Engsø
126 2010-01-01 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Årslev Engsø
125 2010-01-01 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Årslev Engsø
124 2010-01-01 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Stenhavegård
123 2010-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Stenhavegård
122 2010-01-01 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Tåstrup
121 2010-01-01 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Årslev Engsø
2009
120 2009-12-18 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Århus Havn
119 2009-10-12 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvand
118 2009-08-13 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ho Bugt
117 2009-08-12 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Ballum Enge
116 2009-06-05 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Nørre Snede
115 2009-05-10 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Stenhavegård
114 2009-05-09 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
113 2009-04-29 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Kompedal Plantage
112 2009-04-12 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Agger Tange
111 2009-02-27 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Asserbo Plantage
110 2009-02-27 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo Strand
109 2009-02-11 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Skjern Enge
2008
108 2008-10-28 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hvide Sande
107 2008-10-17 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Grønningen
106 2008-10-16 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Blåvand
105 2008-10-13 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvand
104 2008-10-13 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Nørreballe
103 2008-09-30 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ulvedybet
102 2008-09-13 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Nørreballe Nor
101 2008-09-12 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Gulstav
100 2008-09-07 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Ebeltoft
99 2008-07-30 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Årslev Engsø
98 2008-07-28 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
97 2008-06-29 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Kalø
96 2008-06-02 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Pilbrodalen
95 2008-05-28 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Løndal Skov
94 2008-05-19 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Klostermølle
93 2008-03-30 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Torup Made
92 2008-03-02 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Vest Stadil
91 2008-02-28 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
2007
90 2007-12-28 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
89 2007-11-26 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Uldum Kær
88 2007-11-11 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Stubbe Sø
87 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
86 2007-10-16 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Blåvand mosen
85 2007-10-15 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Mandø
84 2007-10-14 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Ballum Enge
83 2007-09-11 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Rødhus Strand
82 2007-09-11 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Grenen
81 2007-08-22 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Høje Sande
80 2007-08-07 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
79 2007-07-28 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Årslev Engsø
78 2007-05-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Ulvedybet
77 2007-05-18 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Ilskov
76 2007-05-18 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Egå Endsø
75 2007-05-10 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Grimhøj
74 2007-05-09 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Årslev Engsø
73 2007-04-21 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
72 2007-04-16 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Rudbøl
71 2007-04-06 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Agger Tange
70 2007-01-31 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) København
69 2007-01-19 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
68 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
67 2006-12-03 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Sjelborg
66 2006-11-26 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Søholt
65 2006-11-10 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Hovvig
64 2006-10-29 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tobberup
63 2006-10-22 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Skanderborg Lillesø
62 2006-10-01 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Emborg
61 2006-09-01 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Borre
60 2006-08-04 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl
59 2006-07-31 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum Engsø
58 2006-07-22 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skivholme
57 2006-05-29 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kammerslusen
56 2006-05-11 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern Enge
55 2006-05-02 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rømø Sønderstrand
54 2006-05-01 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Frøslev Mose
53 2006-05-01 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Frøslev Mose
52 2006-04-09 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Margrethe Kog
51 2006-04-01 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand
50 2006-03-17 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Tved klitplantage
49 2006-03-04 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
48 2006-03-02 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum Gadekær
47 2006-02-25 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Bønnerup Havn
2005
46 2005-12-21 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Korsø
45 2005-08-20 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Vejle Havn
44 2005-05-24 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Stenhavegård
43 2005-05-17 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Årslev Engsø
42 2005-05-14 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø
41 2005-03-20 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Bjerregrav
40 2005-01-19 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Køge Havn
2004
39 2004-12-31 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Frederikshavn
38 2004-11-01 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Stenhavegård
37 2004-10-13 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Klydesøen
36 2004-10-13 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Hejresøen
35 2004-10-09 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Filsø
34 2004-09-24 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Roshage
33 2004-09-24 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Roshage
32 2004-09-24 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Roshage
31 2004-09-24 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Roshage
30 2004-08-11 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Bulbjerg
29 2004-08-10 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Agger Tange
28 2004-08-10 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Langdalen
27 2004-07-11 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Bulbjerg
26 2004-06-08 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Årslev Engsø
25 2004-06-05 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
24 2004-06-03 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Brabrand Sø
23 2004-05-23 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Skanderborg
22 2004-05-09 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Vest Stadil
21 2004-04-29 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Stenhavegård
20 2004-04-26 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Stautrup
19 2004-04-11 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
18 2004-02-15 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Moesgård
17 2004-02-15 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Skæring Hede
16 2004-02-13 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Ålborg Havn
15 2004-02-13 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
14 2004-02-11 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Høstemark
13 2004-01-17 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Lønnerup Fjord
2003
12 2003-11-18 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Havnø
11 2003-11-16 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Årslev Engsø
10 2003-11-10 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Tåstrup
9 2003-10-26 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev Enge
8 2003-08-04 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Lille Vildmose
7 2003-01-30 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Storring
2002
6 2002-07-23 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Tømmerby Fjord
Annoncer