DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Jonathan Hemmer-hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
325 2021-06-12 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Årslev Engsø
324 2021-06-06 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Albæk Fælled
323 2021-05-16 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Kogleaks
322 2021-05-14 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Poul Eeg
321 2021-05-12 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Nørre Rubjerg
320 2021-05-02 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Grenen, Skagen
319 2021-05-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen, Skagen
318 2021-02-17 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Gravlev Sø
317 2021-01-17 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Hejrede Sø
316 2021-01-09 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Kiskelund Plantage
2020
315 2020-12-14 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Borre, Horsens Fjord
314 2020-10-13 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Tipmosen
313 2020-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvandshuk
312 2020-10-11 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand by
311 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
310 2020-06-03 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Tørring Kær
309 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe, Hedensted
308 2020-05-23 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Grenen, Skagen
307 2020-05-21 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Buttervej, Skagen
306 2020-05-21 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Flagbakken
305 2020-01-26 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hesede Skov
304 2020-01-12 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Hanstholm
2019
303 2019-11-24 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Nørre Tornby
302 2019-11-20 Little Auk (Alle alle) Marselisborg Havn
301 2019-10-15 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Blåvandshuk
300 2019-10-14 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvand mose
299 2019-10-13 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Grønningen, Blåvand
298 2019-10-13 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Grønningen, Blåvand
297 2019-04-22 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Følle Bund
296 2019-04-19 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Flagbakken
295 2019-04-18 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen, Skagen
294 2019-03-11 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Storring
2018
293 2018-10-19 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Blåvandshuk
292 2018-10-17 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skallingen
291 2018-10-14 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Tipmosen
290 2018-09-23 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Roshage
289 2018-09-23 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Roshage
288 2018-09-23 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Roshage
287 2018-09-23 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Roshage
286 2018-08-05 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Thorsminde
285 2018-07-04 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Grenen, Skagen
284 2018-05-27 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Grenen, Skagen
283 2018-05-27 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Grenen, Skagen
282 2018-05-26 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tversted Søerne
281 2018-05-11 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Grenen, Skagen
280 2018-05-11 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Hulsig Hede
279 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
278 2018-04-01 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
277 2018-02-10 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Hesselholt Skov
276 2018-01-21 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Søndersø, Furesø
275 2018-01-20 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Køge Sydstrand
274 2018-01-06 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Bindslev
273 2018-01-06 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm Havn
2017
272 2017-12-02 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Nørrestrand, Horsens
271 2017-11-04 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Stubben
270 2017-10-09 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Jennes Sø, Skagen
269 2017-10-08 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Grenen, Skagen
268 2017-10-08 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Grenen, Skagen
267 2017-06-14 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Vrads Sande
266 2017-06-05 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Odder
265 2017-05-28 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Grenen, Skagen
264 2017-05-27 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Skagen
263 2017-05-26 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Flagbakken
262 2017-05-26 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Grenen, Skagen
261 2017-05-18 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Egå Engsø
260 2017-04-29 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Brabrand Sø
2016
259 2016-11-19 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
258 2016-11-06 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Slivsø, Hoptrup
257 2016-08-26 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Vorup Enge, Randers
256 2016-06-25 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Dall Hede
255 2016-06-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Vejrum, Viborg
254 2016-06-03 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Silkeborg Nordskov
253 2016-05-15 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Magisterkogen
252 2016-05-14 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Sneum Digesø
251 2016-04-23 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Uldum Kær
250 2016-04-13 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Store Hjøllund Plantage
249 2016-03-26 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Gl. Hviding Engsø
248 2016-03-21 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Svendborgsund
247 2016-03-13 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Rugård Gods
246 2016-03-12 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Gludsted Plantage
2015
245 2015-12-13 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hanstholm Havn
244 2015-10-31 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Geddal Enge
243 2015-10-17 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Tim Enge
242 2015-10-16 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvandshuk
241 2015-10-14 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Grønningen, Blåvand
240 2015-10-11 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand
239 2015-10-11 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand
238 2015-07-05 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
237 2015-04-05 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Margrethe Kog
236 2015-03-01 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved Skov
2013
235 2013-09-10 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Vest Stadil Fjord
Annoncer