DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Søren L. L. Rasmussen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
300 2021-05-31 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen, verdens ende
299 2021-02-12 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Slivsø Hoptrup
2020
298 2020-11-03 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Grusgrave v/Birkum
297 2020-09-29 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Rømø, Spidsbjerg Hede
296 2020-05-11 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Vissenbjerg
295 2020-04-06 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Fyns Hoved
294 2020-02-23 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Køge systrand
293 2020-02-06 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Sortemosen Lakkendrup
2019
292 2019-08-09 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Trehøje, Mols bjerge
291 2019-07-16 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby klitplantage
290 2019-07-16 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Tornby Klitplantage
2018
289 2018-05-14 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Bøjden, Fyn
2016
288 2016-08-22 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Volsted Kær
287 2016-08-01 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Roden Fed
286 2016-07-26 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Firetalsstranden, mellemstykket
285 2016-06-03 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Christiansø
284 2016-06-03 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Christiansø
283 2016-06-03 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø
2015
282 2015-11-02 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Kavslunde, Sibirien
281 2015-06-09 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Klarskov Korsør
280 2015-06-08 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Keldsnor
279 2015-05-26 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Skagen
278 2015-05-26 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Skagen
277 2015-05-21 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgård Inddæmning
276 2015-02-14 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved skov
2014
275 2014-12-19 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Skabohuse Nyborg
274 2014-08-15 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Firetalsstranden, mellemstykket
273 2014-05-29 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
272 2014-05-29 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
271 2014-05-29 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Skagen
270 2014-05-24 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Tarphage Enge (Tarp Enge)
2013
269 2013-10-14 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Blåbjerg
268 2013-09-21 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Østerø sø
267 2013-08-27 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Slambassinet
266 2013-08-03 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Utterslev mose, del 3
265 2013-07-30 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Firetalsstranden, mellemstykket
264 2013-06-02 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Ullerup Skov
263 2013-05-23 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Fredmosen
262 2013-05-18 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Flilsø
261 2013-04-18 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Lille Vildmose
260 2013-04-18 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bøjden Nor
259 2013-04-03 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Egense
258 2013-03-26 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Henne Strand
257 2013-03-18 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Filsø
256 2013-03-18 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Filsø
2012
255 2012-06-04 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Skagen
254 2012-06-04 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Skagen
253 2012-06-03 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen
252 2012-06-03 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Skagen
251 2012-06-03 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
250 2012-05-17 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Nagbøl
249 2012-05-02 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Sneum forland
248 2012-05-02 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Lindet Skov
247 2012-03-24 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Sydvestjylland
246 2012-03-15 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Lindet skov
245 2012-03-14 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Sortemosen, Gudbjerg
244 2012-02-20 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Råvad til Strandmøllen
243 2012-01-23 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Nakkebølle Inddæmning
242 2012-01-20 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Faaborg Havn
2011
241 2011-12-15 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Tryggelev nor
240 2011-08-30 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Kerteminde Fiskerihavn
239 2011-08-08 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Svinkløv Camping
238 2011-07-31 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Fyns Hoved
237 2011-06-15 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Rudkøbing Vejle
236 2011-06-04 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen, verdens ende
235 2011-06-04 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Skagen
234 2011-06-04 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Skagen
233 2011-06-04 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Ålbæk Plantage
232 2011-06-04 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Skagen
231 2011-05-09 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Gl.Hvidding engsø
230 2011-01-22 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Risinge
229 2011-01-22 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Risinge
2010
228 2010-10-10 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Nørballe nor
227 2010-06-22 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Skænken sø
226 2010-06-21 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Skøstrup enge
225 2010-06-10 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Lundsgårdskoven
224 2010-06-06 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Tinglev Mose
223 2010-06-06 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Tinglev Mose
222 2010-06-06 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Tinglev Mose
221 2010-06-05 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Skarrrildhus
220 2010-06-05 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Skarrildhus
219 2010-06-05 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Skarrrildhus
218 2010-06-05 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Skarrrildhus
217 2010-06-03 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Skjern enge
216 2010-06-03 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Tipperne
215 2010-06-03 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Tipperne
214 2010-06-03 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Harild hede
213 2010-06-03 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Tipperne
212 2010-06-02 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Gl.Hvidding engsø
211 2010-06-02 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Gl.Hvidding engsø
210 2010-06-02 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Skjern enge
209 2010-06-02 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Gl.Hvidding engsø
208 2010-06-02 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Ballum enge
207 2010-06-02 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Sneum engsø
206 2010-06-02 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Gl.Hvidding engsø
205 2010-06-02 Common Crane (Grus grus) Kongens mose
204 2010-06-02 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Sneum engsø
203 2010-06-02 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Draved skov
202 2010-06-02 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Draved skov
201 2010-06-02 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Skøstrup enge
200 2010-06-02 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Ballum enge
199 2010-05-21 Little Auk (Alle alle) Fyns Hoved
198 2010-05-21 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Fyns Hoved
197 2010-05-21 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Fyns Hoved
196 2010-05-21 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Fyns Hoved
195 2010-05-21 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Fyns Hoved
194 2010-05-21 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Fyns Hoved
193 2010-05-21 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Fyns Hoved
192 2010-05-21 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Fyns Hoved
191 2010-05-17 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Kauslunde å v/udløb
190 2010-05-17 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Fyns Hoved
189 2010-05-17 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Fyns Hoved
188 2010-05-17 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Fyns Hoved
187 2010-05-17 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Fyns Hoved
186 2010-05-17 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Fyns Hoved
185 2010-05-17 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Fyns Hoved
184 2010-05-17 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Fyns Hoved
183 2010-05-13 Common Swift (Apus apus) Lundsgårdskoven
182 2010-05-13 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Lundsgårdskoven
181 2010-05-13 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Lundsgårdskoven
180 2010-05-10 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Lundsgård klint
179 2010-05-10 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Lundsgårdskoven
178 2010-05-10 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Lundsgård klint
177 2010-05-09 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Henne, Vestj.
176 2010-05-09 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Henne, Vestj.
175 2010-05-05 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Revninge
174 2010-05-05 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Kerteminde
173 2010-05-03 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Revninge
172 2010-04-28 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Fyns Hoved
171 2010-04-28 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Fyns Hoved
170 2010-04-28 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Fyns Hoved
169 2010-04-28 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Fyns Hoved
168 2010-04-28 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Revninge
167 2010-04-28 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Fyns Hoved
166 2010-04-28 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Fyns Hoved
165 2010-04-28 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Fyns Hoved
164 2010-04-24 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Fyns Hoved
163 2010-04-24 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Revninge
162 2010-04-24 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Fyns Hoved
161 2010-04-24 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Fyns Hoved
160 2010-04-21 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Brockdorf skov
159 2010-04-21 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Brockdorf skov
158 2010-04-21 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Bogensø
157 2010-04-21 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Brockdorf skov
156 2010-04-21 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Østergårdskoven
155 2010-04-14 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Vestermaen
154 2010-04-14 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Fyns Hoved
153 2010-04-08 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Fyns Hoved
152 2010-04-05 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Revninge
151 2010-04-04 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Fyns Hoved
150 2010-03-27 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Revninge
149 2010-03-22 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Hverringe skov
148 2010-03-19 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Revninge
147 2010-03-15 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Dovns Klint
146 2010-03-15 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Lindelse
145 2010-03-15 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Lindelse
144 2010-03-15 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Knudshoved mole
143 2010-03-15 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Gulstav
142 2010-03-14 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Munke Mose
141 2010-03-12 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Knudshoved mole
140 2010-03-12 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Risinge
139 2010-03-09 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Revninge
138 2010-02-28 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Kerteminde havn
137 2010-02-27 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Revninge
136 2010-02-27 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Revninge
135 2010-02-23 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Revninge
134 2010-02-22 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Stige Ø
133 2010-02-22 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Stige Ø
132 2010-02-22 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Stige Ø
131 2010-02-22 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Stige Ø
130 2010-02-20 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Lundsgaardskoven
129 2010-02-20 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Hverringe skov
128 2010-02-17 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Stige Ø
127 2010-02-17 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Stige Ø
126 2010-02-16 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Brockdorff skov
125 2010-02-16 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Revninge
124 2010-02-14 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Stige Ø
123 2010-02-14 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Stige Ø
122 2010-02-14 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Stige Ø
121 2010-02-14 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Kerteminde Havn
120 2010-02-14 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Stige Ø
119 2010-02-12 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Knudshoved mole
118 2010-02-08 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Horseklint
117 2010-02-08 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Brockdorff marker
116 2010-02-08 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Horseklint
115 2010-02-08 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Horseklint
114 2010-02-08 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Brockdorff skov
113 2010-02-08 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Brockdorff skov
112 2010-02-08 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Brockdorff Skov
111 2010-02-08 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Brockdorff Skov
110 2010-02-08 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Revninge
109 2010-02-02 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Revninge
108 2010-01-18 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Brockdorff skov
107 2010-01-17 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Kertinge Nor
106 2010-01-17 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Kertinge Nor
105 2010-01-17 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Kerteminde havn
104 2010-01-16 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Kerteminde Havn
103 2010-01-16 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Kerteminde havn
102 2010-01-16 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Kerteminde havn
101 2010-01-16 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Kerteminde havn
100 2010-01-16 Common Gull (Larus canus) Kerteminde havn
99 2010-01-16 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Kerteminde havn
98 2010-01-14 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Kertinge Mark
97 2010-01-14 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Revninge
96 2010-01-12 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Revninge
95 2010-01-12 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Revninge
94 2010-01-12 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Revninge
93 2010-01-12 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Revninge
92 2010-01-12 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Revninge
91 2010-01-12 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Revninge
90 2010-01-11 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Risinge
89 2010-01-10 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Revninge
88 2010-01-10 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Revninge
87 2010-01-10 Great Tit (Parus major) Revninge
86 2010-01-08 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Revninge
85 2010-01-06 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Kertinge Nor
84 2010-01-06 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Kertinge Nor
83 2010-01-06 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Kertinge Nor
82 2010-01-06 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Kertinge Nor
81 2010-01-06 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Revninge
80 2010-01-06 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Revninge
79 2010-01-06 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Revninge
78 2010-01-05 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Kerteminde Havn
77 2010-01-05 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Kerteminde Havn
76 2010-01-02 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Revninge
75 2010-01-02 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Revninge
2009
74 2009-11-12 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Fyns Hoved
73 2009-05-31 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Tipperne
2008
72 2008-11-30 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Løgstør, Lendrup
71 2008-06-07 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Æbelø
70 2008-06-07 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Æbelø
69 2008-06-07 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Æbelø
68 2008-06-07 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Æbelø
67 2008-05-31 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Lille Vildmose
66 2008-05-04 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Fyns Hoved
2007
65 2007-10-07 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Dovns klint
2004
64 2004-08-31 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Slambasinet, Odense N
63 2004-08-24 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Bøjden nor
62 2004-08-24 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Bøjden nor
61 2004-08-22 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Høstermark, strand
60 2004-08-22 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Høstermark skov
59 2004-08-22 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Høstermark, strand
58 2004-08-22 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Brabrand sø, v/Århus
57 2004-05-22 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Høstermark, strand
56 2004-03-21 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Horseklint
2003
55 2003-10-07 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Jedsted enge
54 2003-05-26 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Romsø
53 2003-05-11 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Skjern enge
52 2003-05-11 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern enge
51 2003-05-11 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Skjern enge
50 2003-04-27 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Sollerup skov
49 2003-04-27 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Sollerup skov
2002
48 2002-04-21 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Fyns Hoved
47 2002-03-10 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Monnet
2001
46 2001-03-17 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Fyns Hoved
2000
45 2000-04-30 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Vegger
44 2000-04-30 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Vejlerne
43 2000-04-29 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Bulbjerg
42 2000-04-29 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Vejlerne
41 2000-04-29 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Vejlerne
40 2000-04-29 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Vejlerne
39 2000-04-29 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Vejlerne
38 2000-04-29 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Bulbjerg
37 2000-04-29 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Vejlerne
36 2000-04-29 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Bulbjerg
1999
35 1999-06-12 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Æbelø
34 1999-05-15 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Romsø sund
1997
33 1997-04-26 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Fyns Hoved
32 1997-03-23 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Nordenhuse, Nyborg
31 1997-01-26 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Farø
30 1997-01-26 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Gavnø
1990
29 1990-05-06 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Fyns Hoved
1989
28 1989-05-06 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Keldsnor
1988
27 1988-11-12 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Gabet
26 1988-03-13 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Fyns Hoved
1987
25 1987-07-07 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Revninge
24 1987-04-17 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind hede, Ulfborg
1986
23 1986-05-04 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Fyns Hoved, Jøvet
Annoncer