DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Ulrik Bruun


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
302 2021-04-15 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Søndersø (Furesø Kommune)
301 2021-01-30 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Isefjord
300 2021-01-24 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Hesselø Bugt/Asserbo
299 2021-01-15 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Sallerupgård/Storstrøm
298 2021-01-12 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hundestedhavn
297 2021-01-07 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
296 2021-01-06 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
295 2021-01-06 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
294 2021-01-06 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
293 2021-01-04 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
292 2021-01-04 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
291 2021-01-04 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
290 2021-01-04 Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
289 2021-01-04 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
288 2021-01-04 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
287 2021-01-03 Smew (Mergellus albellus)
286 2021-01-02 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
285 2021-01-02 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
284 2021-01-02 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
283 2021-01-02 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
282 2021-01-02 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
281 2021-01-02 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
280 2021-01-02 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
279 2021-01-02 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
278 2021-01-02 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
277 2021-01-02 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
276 2021-01-02 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
275 2021-01-02 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
274 2021-01-02 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
273 2021-01-02 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
272 2021-01-02 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
271 2021-01-02 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
270 2021-01-01 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
269 2021-01-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
268 2021-01-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
267 2021-01-01 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
266 2021-01-01 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
265 2021-01-01 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
264 2021-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
263 2021-01-01 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
262 2021-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major)
261 2021-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
260 2021-01-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
259 2021-01-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
258 2021-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
257 2021-01-01 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
256 2021-01-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
255 2021-01-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
254 2021-01-01 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
253 2021-01-01 Common Gull (Larus canus)
252 2021-01-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
251 2021-01-01 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
250 2021-01-01 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
249 2021-01-01 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
248 2021-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
247 2021-01-01 Rock Dove (Columba livia)
2020
246 2020-11-20 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøen
245 2020-07-18 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Damhussøen
2017
244 2017-01-23 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Kongelunden
2016
243 2016-05-15 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Klydesøen
2014
242 2014-07-21 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Klydesøen
241 2014-06-06 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
240 2014-05-17 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Klydesøen
2012
239 2012-11-06 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Sydvestpynten
238 2012-09-06 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Sydvestpynten
237 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Sydmøllevej
236 2012-01-09 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Kongelunden
235 2012-01-03 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Damhussøen
2011
234 2011-08-31 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Kongelunden
2009
233 2009-04-17 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Klydesøen
2008
232 2008-12-08 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Damhussøen
2007
231 2007-05-03 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Sydvestpynten
2004
230 2004-09-28 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Klydesøen
2001
229 2001-10-02 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen
1998
228 1998-09-25 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Sydvestpynten
227 1998-09-18 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Sydvestpynten
226 1998-07-24 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kofods Enge
225 1998-06-11 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Koklapperne
224 1998-05-03 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Klydesøen
1997
223 1997-07-16 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Kofodes Enge
222 1997-05-29 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) Sydvestpynten
221 1997-01-25 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
1995
220 1995-10-21 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Sydvestpynten
1993
219 1993-11-09 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Ullerup/Amager
218 1993-09-23 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Sydvestpynten
Annoncer