DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Ole Jenkel


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
357 2020-12-19 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Høve strand
356 2020-10-28 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Helsingør
355 2020-10-25 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøen
354 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
353 2020-04-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Busemarke mose
352 2020-04-16 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Elmelunde
2019
351 2019-10-14 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Allerød sø
350 2019-06-12 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne
2017
349 2017-11-03 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skansehage
348 2017-10-05 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Hundested havn
2016
347 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje
346 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø
345 2016-06-21 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bøtø
2015
344 2015-11-24 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns fyr
2014
343 2014-11-23 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen
342 2014-09-14 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Maglemosen, Vedbæk
341 2014-02-10 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby
2013
340 2013-05-25 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Præstesøeen, Værløse
2012
339 2012-06-01 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Klydesøen
2011
338 2011-07-28 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Utterslev mose
337 2011-07-27 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Utterslev
2010
336 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde havn
2008
335 2008-12-27 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Melby Strand
334 2008-06-13 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Møn
2007
333 2007-09-16 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Helsingør
332 2007-01-30 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken København Ø
2006
331 2006-12-30 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø
330 2006-11-12 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Vemmetofte
329 2006-10-26 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tobberup
328 2006-08-04 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum
327 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Pøl
326 2006-07-24 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Klydesøen Amager
325 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør
324 2006-04-18 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkeruphave, Munkerup
323 2006-03-02 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum
322 2006-02-17 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Nykøbing F
321 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
2005
320 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle
319 2005-08-04 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Skjern enge
2004
318 2004-11-14 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Stængehus
317 2004-11-07 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
316 2004-09-22 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Hanstholm
315 2004-07-11 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø
314 2004-07-10 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Rømø
313 2004-05-06 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Kongelundsfortet
2003
312 2003-08-30 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Selsø
311 2003-07-28 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Smidie
310 2003-06-26 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Filsø
309 2003-06-25 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Tryggevælde Å
308 2003-06-23 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Holløse bredding
307 2003-06-02 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser
2001
306 2001-10-20 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Klint
305 2001-10-11 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Nørre Vorupør
304 2001-10-06 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Amager
303 2001-09-09 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Ishøj
302 2001-05-24 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Rejsby
301 2001-01-21 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Store Dyrehave
2000
300 2000-12-03 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Gilleleje
299 2000-08-15 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Ølsemagle
298 2000-08-10 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ølsemagle
297 2000-08-05 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kongelunden
296 2000-07-25 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Bygholm vejle
295 2000-07-23 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Agger tange
294 2000-06-30 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg sø
293 2000-05-15 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
292 2000-01-01 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Rådvad
1998
291 1998-09-20 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kongelunden
290 1998-05-04 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Amager
1997
289 1997-09-07 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemagle
288 1997-04-27 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
1996
287 1996-01-17 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Mårum
1994
286 1994-08-10 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle
1989
285 1989-02-14 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Amager
1974
284 1974-10-10 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Hanstholm
283 1974-10-10 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Hanstholm
1970
282 1970-11-07 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Kongelunden
281 1970-05-14 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Kongelunden
1969
280 1969-05-20 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Smør/Fedtmosen ?
1968
279 1968-06-02 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Kongelunden
1967
278 1967-06-07 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Amager
1958
277 1958-01-01 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Dyrehaven
Annoncer