DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
330 2021-04-22 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Gilbjerg
2020
329 2020-10-29 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) solbjerg engsøe
328 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) vejby strand
327 2020-10-25 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) klydesøen
326 2020-10-20 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) tisvilde hegn
325 2020-10-13 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) tisvilde
324 2020-10-07 Merlin (Falco columbarius) rømø
323 2020-10-07 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) hjerpsted
322 2020-10-05 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) rømø dæmningen
321 2020-10-05 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) rømø dæmningen
320 2020-10-05 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) rømø
319 2020-08-31 Sanderling (Calidris alba) asserbo strand
318 2020-07-13 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) asserbo strand
317 2020-07-13 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) asserbo strand
316 2020-07-07 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) asserbo strand
315 2020-07-07 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) asserbo strand
314 2020-07-07 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) asserbo strand
313 2020-07-01 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) furesø
312 2020-06-24 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) gribskov
311 2020-06-17 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) tisvilde strand
310 2020-06-11 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) hejresøen amager
309 2020-06-11 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) klydesøen
308 2020-06-11 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) klydesøen
307 2020-06-11 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) klydesøen
306 2020-06-11 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) klydesøen
305 2020-06-11 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) klydesøen
304 2020-06-01 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) grusgrav v Høbjerg
303 2020-05-29 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) holløse
302 2020-05-22 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) gilbjerg
301 2020-05-22 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) gilbjerg
300 2020-05-22 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) gilbjerg
299 2020-05-22 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) gilbjerg
298 2020-05-22 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) gilbjerg
297 2020-05-22 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) gilbjerg
296 2020-05-22 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) gilbjerg
295 2020-05-17 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) gyrstinge sø
294 2020-05-17 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Tempelkrog roskilde fjord
293 2020-05-13 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) gribskov
292 2020-05-10 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) favrholm
291 2020-05-10 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) favrholm
290 2020-05-10 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) pølebro
289 2020-05-10 Common Swift (Apus apus) nejede
288 2020-05-08 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) esrum møllegård
287 2020-05-06 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) solbjerg engsøe
286 2020-05-06 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) gribskov
285 2020-05-06 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) gribskov
284 2020-05-06 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) bendstrup
283 2020-05-04 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) pølebro
282 2020-05-04 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) pølebro
281 2020-05-04 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) pølebro
280 2020-05-03 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) strødam
279 2020-04-30 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) gilbjerg
278 2020-04-30 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) gilbjerg
277 2020-04-29 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) holløse
276 2020-04-23 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) solbjerg engsøe
275 2020-04-22 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) pølebro
274 2020-04-21 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) gilbjerg
273 2020-04-21 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) gilbjerg
272 2020-04-21 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) gilbjerg
271 2020-04-21 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) gilbjerg
270 2020-04-18 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) annisse nord
269 2020-04-18 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) pibe møle
268 2020-04-18 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) melby overdrev
267 2020-04-17 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) gilleleje
266 2020-04-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) klintholm/Busemarke møn
265 2020-04-16 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) magleby møn
264 2020-04-15 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) græse
263 2020-04-15 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) solbjerg engsøe
262 2020-04-15 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) solbjerg engsøe
261 2020-04-13 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) pøleå
260 2020-04-12 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) melby overdrev
259 2020-04-12 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) melby overdrev
258 2020-04-10 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) ellemosen
257 2020-04-10 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) tisvilde hegn
256 2020-04-10 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) tibirke
255 2020-04-10 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) holløse
254 2020-04-07 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) lille lyngby
253 2020-04-07 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) lille lyngby
252 2020-04-06 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) melby overdrev
251 2020-04-04 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) holløse
250 2020-04-04 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) pøleå
249 2020-04-02 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) gribskov
248 2020-03-31 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) asserbo strand
247 2020-03-28 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) pøleå
246 2020-03-27 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) sælsø
245 2020-03-27 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) sælsø
244 2020-03-27 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) sønderby
243 2020-03-27 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) frederiksund
242 2020-03-24 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) gribskov
241 2020-03-17 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) gribskov
240 2020-03-17 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) gribskov
239 2020-03-17 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) annisse nord
238 2020-03-16 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) melby overdrev
237 2020-03-16 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) melby overdrev
236 2020-03-16 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) melby overdrev
235 2020-03-14 Common Crane (Grus grus) annisse nord
234 2020-03-09 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) strødam
233 2020-03-09 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) strødam
232 2020-03-06 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) tisvilde hegn
231 2020-03-06 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) tibirke
230 2020-03-05 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) kysten ved sandflugtsplantagen
229 2020-03-05 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) kysten ved sandflugtsplantagen
228 2020-03-05 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) kysten ved sandflugtsplantagen
227 2020-03-04 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Hillerød
226 2020-03-03 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) tisvilde hegn
225 2020-03-02 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) frederiksund
224 2020-02-29 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) ramløse
223 2020-02-18 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) solbjerg engsøe
222 2020-02-17 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) stængehus
221 2020-02-17 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) tisvilde hegn
220 2020-02-16 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) solbjerg engsøe
219 2020-02-16 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) solbjerg engsøe
218 2020-02-16 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) solbjerg engsøe
217 2020-02-11 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Høbjerg Hegn
216 2020-02-11 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Høbjerg Hegn
215 2020-02-10 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) asserbo strand
214 2020-02-10 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) hillerød motorvej
213 2020-02-09 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) tisvilde hegn
212 2020-02-06 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) møllekrogen
211 2020-02-03 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) tisvilde hegn
210 2020-01-31 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) stængehage
209 2020-01-29 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) tisvilde hegn
208 2020-01-25 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) gribskov
207 2020-01-25 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) gribskov
206 2020-01-19 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) annisse nord
205 2020-01-19 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) gribskov
204 2020-01-15 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) allerød flyveplads
203 2020-01-14 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) sørup
202 2020-01-11 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) tisvilde
201 2020-01-11 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) stængehge
200 2020-01-11 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) stængehage
199 2020-01-11 Common Murre (Uria aalge) stængehage
198 2020-01-11 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) tisvilde
197 2020-01-05 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Hornbæk sø
196 2020-01-05 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) gribskov
195 2020-01-05 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) gribskov
194 2020-01-05 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) gribskov
193 2020-01-05 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) gribskov
192 2020-01-05 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) gribskov
191 2020-01-04 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) annisse nord
190 2020-01-02 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) melby overdrev
189 2020-01-01 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) asserbo strand
188 2020-01-01 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) asserbo strand
187 2020-01-01 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) melby overdrev
186 2020-01-01 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) asserbo strand
185 2020-01-01 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) asserbo strand
184 2020-01-01 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) asserbo strand
183 2020-01-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) asserbo strand
182 2020-01-01 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) asserbo strand
181 2020-01-01 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) asserbo strand
180 2020-01-01 Razorbill (Alca torda) asserbo strand
179 2020-01-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) asserbo strand
178 2020-01-01 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) asserbo strand
177 2020-01-01 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) asserbo strand
176 2020-01-01 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) asserbo strand
175 2020-01-01 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) melby overdrev
174 2020-01-01 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) tibirke
173 2020-01-01 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) holløse
172 2020-01-01 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) holløse
171 2020-01-01 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) holløse
170 2020-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) tibirke
169 2020-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) tibirke
168 2020-01-01 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Arresø
167 2020-01-01 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) annisse nord
166 2020-01-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) annisse nord
165 2020-01-01 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) annisse nord
164 2020-01-01 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) annisse nord
163 2020-01-01 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) annisse nord
162 2020-01-01 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) annisse nord
161 2020-01-01 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) annisse nord
160 2020-01-01 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) annisse nord
159 2020-01-01 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) vinderød
158 2020-01-01 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) frederiksværk
157 2020-01-01 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) frederiksværk
156 2020-01-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) frederiksværk
155 2020-01-01 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) lynæs
154 2020-01-01 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) lynæs
153 2020-01-01 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) hundested
152 2020-01-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) vinderød
151 2020-01-01 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) annisse nord
150 2020-01-01 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) annisse nord
149 2020-01-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) asserbo strand
148 2020-01-01 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) tibirke
147 2020-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) annisse nord
146 2020-01-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) annisse nord
145 2020-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) annisse nord
144 2020-01-01 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) annisse nord
143 2020-01-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) annisse nord
142 2020-01-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) annisse nord
141 2020-01-01 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) annisse nord
140 2020-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) annisse nord
2018
139 2018-09-24 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) ballum
138 2018-03-30 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) lumsås
2016
137 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje srand
136 2016-08-04 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Roden fed
135 2016-05-14 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Sneum Engsø
134 2016-04-19 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) hellebæk
2015
133 2015-04-04 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Sneum Sluse
2014
132 2014-05-16 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Holløse breding
2013
131 2013-05-10 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Spodsbjerg Hundested
2012
130 2012-11-23 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilbjerg hoved
129 2012-10-19 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ballum forland
128 2012-05-18 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Nagbøl syd for Lunderskov
2011
127 2011-05-24 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Vestamager
126 2011-05-04 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Staunings Ø
2010
125 2010-11-01 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Korshage
124 2010-10-19 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Rømø Golf
123 2010-10-04 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Vallensbæk havn
122 2010-08-27 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Vidåslusen
121 2010-06-06 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Melby Overdrev
120 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Lystbådehavn
2009
119 2009-11-07 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Melby strand
118 2009-09-27 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Gilleleje Havn
117 2009-09-19 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Hovvig
116 2009-09-06 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Gilleleje
115 2009-06-07 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Møns Klint
114 2009-05-30 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Stenholtsvang
113 2009-05-21 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand Mose
112 2009-04-19 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Harager Hegn
111 2009-04-16 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Værløse Golf
2008
110 2008-12-27 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Melby Strand
109 2008-11-09 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Gedser Fyr
108 2008-09-26 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Hellebæk
107 2008-08-05 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Børstrup hage ( Gilleleje )
106 2008-08-05 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Børstrup hage ( Gilleleje )
105 2008-07-30 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) StauningsØ
104 2008-06-01 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Gilbjerg
103 2008-05-25 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Feddet (præstø)
102 2008-05-23 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Grønnesse Skov
101 2008-05-17 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Hillerup Enge
100 2008-05-11 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Gilbjerg
99 2008-05-02 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Grøngård
98 2008-03-21 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerghavn
97 2008-03-21 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Kogsbøl mose
96 2008-03-21 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
95 2008-02-16 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Lønborggård Skjern enge
2007
94 2007-12-29 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Havneby Rømø
93 2007-12-29 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
92 2007-10-17 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
91 2007-10-14 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Nr Lyngvig
90 2007-08-09 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger tange
89 2007-06-26 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vallø
88 2007-06-05 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Arresø
87 2007-05-20 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Søborg sø
86 2007-05-19 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Rudbøl Kog
85 2007-05-06 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Gilbjerg
84 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken kbh.
83 2007-01-21 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Gilleleje havn
2006
82 2006-11-12 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Gilleleje
81 2006-11-12 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Gilleleje
80 2006-09-24 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Melby strand
79 2006-09-10 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Manderup Stevns
78 2006-08-08 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Pøl
77 2006-07-29 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skivholme
76 2006-07-26 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Tversted
75 2006-07-24 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Bygholm vejle
74 2006-07-23 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals Station
73 2006-07-17 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Klydesøen
72 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør
71 2006-05-21 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Klydesøen
70 2006-04-29 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle revle
69 2006-04-18 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkerup
68 2006-03-04 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) nærum
67 2006-02-05 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Langstrup
66 2006-01-21 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Melby strand
65 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø
2005
64 2005-12-18 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) lynæs
63 2005-12-11 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Køge Sydstrand
62 2005-11-24 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Nyord
61 2005-11-16 Common Loon (Gavia immer) melby
60 2005-11-13 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Vesterlyng
59 2005-10-29 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Hejrede sø
58 2005-08-30 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Selsø
57 2005-08-28 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Klydesø reservatet
56 2005-08-28 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) ølsemagle
55 2005-05-16 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Tryggevælde å
54 2005-05-15 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) tryggevælde Å
53 2005-04-30 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Gilbjerg
52 2005-04-30 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) hellebæk
51 2005-03-27 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) selsø
2003
50 2003-05-11 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Gilbjerg
49 2003-04-13 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Jægersborg dyrehave
48 2003-01-19 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nivå
1999
47 1999-07-24 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Alsønderup enge
1997
46 1997-05-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Solbjerg engsø
45 1997-04-27 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
44 1997-02-16 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Tisvilde
1996
43 1996-01-01 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Kyndby
1991
42 1991-04-14 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) gilleleje
41 1991-03-06 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) tisvilde hegn
1983
40 1983-02-26 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gurre
1976
39 1976-04-12 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Gilbjerg
Annoncer